3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am

AETN2
2.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
10-27-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am
The Virginian
The Price of Love11:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am

AETN2
6.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am

KATVH
7.1
new  World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new Daybreak – Early
5:00 am
new Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween11:00 am

COMET
7.2
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
9:00 am
movie Hell Night
10:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
On Air9:00 am
Hunter
Shillelagh10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad11:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
movie Play Money
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new  World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202011:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am

AETN2
9.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am

KTVED
10.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-27-20203:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new NBC10 Today
5:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202011:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Impractical Jokers
Brother of the Sisterhood3:00 am
Forensic Files
Wood-be Killer3:30 am
new TMZ Live
10-28-20204:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
new The Real
10-28-202010:00 am
new Hot Bench
11:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Wake Up Central
4:30 am
new Wake Up Central
5:00 am
new Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 am

JN
11.3
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twin Terror11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 24:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum8:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last9:00 am
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon10:00 am
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano10:30 am
Auction Kings
Space Oddities11:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
movie  La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Jerry Springer
Nightmare on Springer Street3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-28-20204:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-202010:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202011:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:00 am

CW HD
16.3
new Dish Nation
Episode 423:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal5:00 am
Couples Court
Wells v. Mapp5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom8:00 am
Protection Court
Hit Her With Car Door; Tomatoes at My Dog8:30 am
Couples Court
Jackson v. Wright9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Candy Gram9:30 am
new Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson11:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
My Mother, the Car
When You Wish Upon a Car3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Copper Caper3:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Hour of Peril8:00 am
Flipper
Coral Fever8:30 am
Flipper
The Mayday Kid9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Return to Green Acres
11:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  Fargo
1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live at Margaritaville
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise
Sundance Head11:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings Lifestyle
4:00 am
Spin for Savings Lifestyle
5:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
6:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
7:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
8:00 am
For Him
9:00 am
For Him
10:00 am
For Him
11:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
new Mañana es para siempre
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am

QVC
20.2
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Timna Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
Local Programming The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am

VTN
25.1
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
James McMenis
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
James McMenis
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Descubra
3:00 am
Vence
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad7:00 am
Ciencia 360º
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
El santuario y verdades bíblicas pte 410:30 am
Revelation Now
11:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
movie  La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am

HSN
30.2
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
11:00 am

STAD
30.3
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 29:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Norway10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

CW HD
38.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 423:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal5:00 am
Couples Court
Wells v. Mapp5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom8:00 am
Protection Court
Hit Her With Car Door; Tomatoes at My Dog8:30 am
Couples Court
Jackson v. Wright9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Candy Gram9:30 am
new Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson11:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo8:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi9:00 am
new The Doctors
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Dogsitting Disaster!; Surprise! We’re Squatters?!11:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge10:00 am
Law & Order
Teenage Wasteland11:00 am

ION
42.3
Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am

COZI
49.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Drivers11:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am
The District
11:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Family Law
Liar’s Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Luck of the Draw5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Restoration7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Finger of God8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life Isn’t Fair9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt.110:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 211:00 am

KTSS
50
Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

KLRA
58
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
new Mañana es para siempre
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.