Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Heber Springs, AR 72545  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
Arkansas Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-28-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Stream11:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
12:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans2:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20203:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Father Disfigure7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode9:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
7:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
8:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
10:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
11:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

AETN1
6.1
Arkansas Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-28-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Stream11:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
12:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans2:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20203:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking3:30 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Mimic III Sentinel
7:00 pm
  movie   Cave Dwellers
9:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
11:15 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
  movie    Being Evel
6:00 pm
  movie   What is Classic Rock
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:07 am
Engine Power
12:37 am
Truck Tech
1:07 am
Detroit Muscle
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new    Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 29:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello9:30 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Big Dougie11:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade12:00 am
Cops
Back to Broward12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Select TV
3:30 am

AETN1
9.1
Arkansas Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-28-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Stream11:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
12:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans2:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20203:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new    Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly3:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-28-202011:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Love Isn't Blind, It's Retarded12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations1:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise2:00 am
Forensic Files
Marathon Man2:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-27-20203:00 am
The Game
Sexual Healing3:30 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Father Disfigure7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode9:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder9:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    MacGyver
Windmill + Acetone + Celluloid + Firing Pin7:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Nalowale i ke 'ehu o he kai (Lost in the sea sprays)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Another Look9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Charlie Hunnam; Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Elbow11:37 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Stefanie12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-28-20201:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High3:30 am

JN
11.3
 The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
A Scream & Banana Split10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out11:30 pm
The Investigators
The Disappearance of Dawn Magyar12:00 am
Intervention
Michael and Brooks1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death of a Deacon; A Wife's Mission2:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim3:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Ax Men
Lock & Load7:00 pm
Ax Men
Fallout Zone8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:30 pm
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Snow Days1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Road Warriors2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Zero Cabin Pressure3:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Boxeo Telemundo
10:35 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Love Isn't Blind, It's Retarded11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-28-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Colt to the Touch1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-28-20202:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller3:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder9:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CW HD
16.3
  new    Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20209:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20209:30 pm
Cops
Back to Broward10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13711:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22611:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Bewitching Hour12:00 am
Forensic Files
Marathon Man1:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-14-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1303:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
 Heartland
Corporate Cowgirls7:00 pm
Heartland
Holding Fast8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:00 pm
Flipper
A Helping Hand12:00 am
Flipper
The Wish1:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Pilot3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party3:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    WarGames
7:00 pm
  movie   Hackers
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Galaxy Being3:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 The Big Find & Friends
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
7:00 pm
Organized Options
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm
Organized Options
11:00 pm
Linen Clearance
12:00 am
Home Decor Solutions Clearance
1:00 am
Organized Options
2:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
3:00 am

TCN
18.6
Nashville Insider
02-24-20207:30 pm
On the Rise
Brett Kissel8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
12:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
1:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
2:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
3:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended12:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Coronado Triangle3:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    Ringo
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Escuela de actuación2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
02-28-20203:00 am

QVC
20.2
 The Big Find & Friends
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am

VTN
25.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Know Your Enemy
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Know Your Enemy
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father's Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Boxeo Telemundo
10:35 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Perlier Beauty
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am
It Cosmetics
2:00 am
It Cosmetics
3:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180119:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801210:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801311:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new    Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20209:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20209:30 pm
Cops
Back to Broward10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13711:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22611:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Bewitching Hour12:00 am
Forensic Files
Marathon Man1:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-14-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1303:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KARZD
42.1
 CSI: Miami
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday8:00 pm
The Game
Sexual Healing9:00 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers10:00 pm
Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork10:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows11:00 pm
Family Guy
Scammed Yankees11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gayle Tales12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
L'il Hard Dad12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
7:00 pm
  movie   Freelancers
9:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
11:00 pm
  movie   Something New
1:00 am
Scandal
Fates Worse Than Death3:00 am

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am

MeTV
49.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended12:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Coronado Triangle3:00 am

COZI
49.2
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
The Office
Sexual Harassment10:00 pm
The Office
Office Olympics10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story12:00 am
The Nanny
No Muse Is Good Muse12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:00 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:30 am
Will & Grace
It's the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:00 am
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place2:30 am
The Office
The Boat3:00 am
The Office
The Whale3:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drone10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thick Stu1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Where's 'Swaldo'?3:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death of a Client10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Relief11:00 pm
Profiler
Proteus12:00 am
The Division
Testimonial1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Newlywed Game, Part 13:00 am

KTSS
50
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am

KLRA
58
  new    Ringo
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Escuela de actuación2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
02-28-20203:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72545! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.