Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marcella, AR 72555  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
9:34 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
1:30 am
Local Programming Lost River Sessions
3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
5:00 am
WordWorld
5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!1:02 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am

ANTEN
4.4
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
9:34 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
1:30 am
Local Programming Lost River Sessions
3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
5:00 am
WordWorld
5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall11:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away11:30 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-28-20181:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
2:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby4:00 am
Modern Family
Schooled4:30 am
Local Programming Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Amityville 3-D
9:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    No Man's Land
9:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:32 am
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
black-ish
Stuff10:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
9:34 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
1:30 am
Local Programming Lost River Sessions
3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
5:00 am
WordWorld
5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
Mystery Hour
12:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
1:00 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Marlen Esparza; Tyler Gunter5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:30 am
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
  sports   All Things Hunting - ATH
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Real Green
Solar Institute Living Center; Turning Onions Into Fuel; Green Tip: Recycling Milk Cartons3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Local Programming Military Makeover
03-30-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Capitol View
6:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement11:35 pm
Local Programming World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20194:30 am
Local Programming

KTHV2
11.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am

JN
11.3
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived... 
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
6:00 am

CIRCLE
11.5
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
10:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  sports   Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bakersfield Expedition12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-201910:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-201910:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:00 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
6:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:30 pm
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
9:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV-LD4
18.4
TBA
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
12:00 am
Styld by Ken Paves
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
At Home With Dan 
6:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Positively Country 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Más noche
11:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
TBA
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers 
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
6:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Living to Be Well
10:00 pm
Perfecting Me
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  sports   Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
6:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Emerge
9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-201910:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-201910:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:00 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
6:00 am

KARZD
42.1
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 211:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey12:00 am
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:30 am
Entertainers
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Local Programming Heartland
5:00 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25 
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
The Good Wife
The Trial10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
The Permanence of Change6:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds
3:00 am
Video Classifieds 
6:00 am

KLRA
58
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Más noche
11:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72555! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.