Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saffell, AR 72572  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Informed Sources
6:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours 
8:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20196:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team3:00 pm
Elementary
Hemlock4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers6:00 pm
  movie   Blind Date 
7:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 5a Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The New York Show5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 6a Championship 
6:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Masterclass 38:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special 
8:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Sunflower Farm/Great Tree House Adventure/ Lee Creek Reservoir Rec Area/ La12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 26:00 pm

WATND
24.1
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm

COZI
24.3
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie5:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game6:00 pm
Columbo 
Requiem for a Falling Star7:30 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  sports    High-School Football: TSSAA Division I Class 2A championship
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: TSSAA Division I Class 4A championship
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show6:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room6:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: TSSAA Division I Class 6A championship 
7:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  sports    College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club
2:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20196:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours 
8:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

KJNE
42.1
  sports    College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club
2:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

KJNE
42.2
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20196:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours 
8:00 pm

KJNE
42.3
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Spirit Fest
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72572! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jonesboro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.