3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
How Men Stay Health
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:00 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice5:00 am
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast10:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Roommates11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Copenhagen8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20208:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Live Life and Win!
09-14-202010:30 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane11:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:30 am
Consumer 101
9:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am

AETN1
19.1
movie  Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pastoral Patchwork7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winding Stream9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 59:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Everything’s Coming Up Roses10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202010:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Harvest Festival11:00 am

AETN2
19.2
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20203:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
POV
Love Child11:00 am

WATND
24.1
The Doctors
06-18-20203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy6:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick11:00 am

COZI
24.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Meets the Burtons3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
‘Tis the Season to Be Murdered5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running11:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold3:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin4:00 am
Caught in Providence
09-23-20194:30 am
sports Raceweek
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo6:00 am
sports Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
sports Fin Chasers
7:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
7:30 am
sports Winchester World of Whitetail
8:00 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 am
Open House
05-18-20195:30 am
Entertainers
09-14-20206:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea11:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am

KJNE
42.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin4:00 am
Caught in Providence
09-23-20194:30 am
sports Raceweek
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo6:00 am
sports Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
sports Fin Chasers
7:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
7:30 am
sports Winchester World of Whitetail
8:00 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am

KJNE
42.2
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 am
Open House
05-18-20195:30 am
Entertainers
09-14-20206:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea11:00 am

KJNE
42.3
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am

VTN
48.1
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
David Reagan
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
RHEMA Praise with Kenneth Hagin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.