Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alco, AR 72610  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Alco, AR 72610. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

KYTVHD
3.1
  new   Ozarks Today Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KYWX
3.2
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
7:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
8:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
9:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
10:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
11:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast 
3:00 pm

KYTV
3.3
Ozark Full Gospel
7:00 am
  new   KY3 Ozarks Today
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
05-13-201910:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-28-201910:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
12:30 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Outdoor America
3:00 pm

KMOSDT1
6.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
9:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-201910:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281110:30 am
Radio Friends With Paul Pepper
11:00 am
Show-Me Ag
11:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Childhood Memories12:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Strip-by-Strip Patchwork Quilts, Part 21:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Trends1:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 53:00 pm

KMOSDT2
6.2
Essential Pépin
Family Favorites7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm

KMOSDT3
6.3
Codename Hunter
7:00 am
Torpedo
Day 28:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Odin's Revenge9:00 am
Codename Hunter
11:00 am
Flemming
In Love and War12:00 pm
Flemming
Sex Addict1:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
Local Programming

KMOSDT4
6.4
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm

THIS
7
The Real Estate Show
7:00 am
True Connection Ministries
7:30 am
New Beginning In Christ Ministries
8:00 am
FUMC Crossroads Live
9:00 am
Bellefonte Church of Christ
10:00 am
First United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Mountain Home Baptist Church
12:00 pm
726
1:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
2:00 pm
Healthy Connections 
2:30 pm

KRFT-LD
8.1
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Clintons 
3:00 pm

KRFT-LD2
8.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie10:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 am
Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm

KRFT-LD3
8.3
  movie    Crusoe
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur8:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
11:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
3:00 pm

KRFT
8.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm

KRFT-LD5
8.5
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 pm

KRFT-LD6
8.6
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
1:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
3:00 pm

KOLRD
10.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
Living Word
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KOLR2
10.2
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

KOLR3
10.3
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

KOLRDT4
10.4
 To Be Announced 
2:30 am

K26GS-D8
12.1
On The Lord's Day
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
On The Lord's Day
8:30 am
Hearing God Speak
9:30 am
On The Lord's Day
10:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
11:00 am
Good News Today
11:30 am
Gospel of Christ
12:00 pm
Straight From the Sheets
12:30 pm
Local Programming Getting to Know Your Bible
1:30 pm
Biblical Viewpoints
2:00 pm
Bible Round Table
2:30 pm
Search for Direction
3:00 pm

KRCGHD
13.1
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Columbia Seventh Day Adventist Church
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
United Methodist Church
10:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

COMET
13.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

GRIT
13.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

GetTV
13.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:00 pm

KYCW
15.1
Ozark Full Gospel
7:00 am
  new   KY3 Ozarks Today
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
05-13-201910:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-28-201910:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
12:30 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Outdoor America
3:00 pm

KSNFDT
16.1
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Dr. Mack Evans
7:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Faith in Our Hometown
9:00 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
9:30 am
James River TV
10:00 am
2 B Real
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

LAFF
16.2
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

ESCAPE
16.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

COZI
16.4
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

K17DL-LD
17.1
 Branson Visitor TV 
1:00 am

KYCW
17.2
Ozark Full Gospel
7:00 am
  new   KY3 Ozarks Today
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
05-13-201910:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-28-201910:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
12:30 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Outdoor America
3:00 pm

KY3
17.3
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
7:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
8:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
9:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
10:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
11:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Forecast 
3:00 pm

KQFXH
17.4
  new   Awesome Adventures
05-13-20197:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   ABC17 News This Morning
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Cornerstone
10:00 am
Cornerstone
10:30 am
Cornerstone
11:00 am
Cornerstone
11:30 am
Cornerstone
12:00 pm
Cornerstone
12:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island 
3:00 pm

Bounce TV
17.5
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

OPTHD
21.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
11:30 am
Missouri Life
12:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
05-17-201912:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two1:00 pm
OzarksWatch Video Magazine
1:30 pm
OzarksWatch Video Magazine
2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands2:30 pm
American Experience 
Annie Oakley3:00 pm

KOZKK
21.2
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm

OPTCRT
21.3
Essential Pépin
Family Favorites7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm

KQFXH
22.1
  new   Awesome Adventures
05-13-20197:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   ABC17 News This Morning
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Cornerstone
10:00 am
Cornerstone
10:30 am
Cornerstone
11:00 am
Cornerstone
11:30 am
Cornerstone
12:00 pm
Cornerstone
12:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island 
3:00 pm

Laff
22.2
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

Grit
22.3
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

Escape
22.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Exciting Evangel Temple
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Key Of David
9:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
10:00 am
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Blitz
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming 
1:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
First Baptist Church of Rogers
9:00 am
Cross Church With Ronnie Floyd
10:00 am
Capitol View
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

KFTA4
24.4
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

KYCW
25.1
Ozark Full Gospel
7:00 am
  new   KY3 Ozarks Today
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
05-13-201910:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-28-201910:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
12:30 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:00 pm
Outdoor America
2:30 pm
Outdoor America
3:00 pm

KYCW
25.3
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

THIS
26.1
The Real Estate Show
7:00 am
True Connection Ministries
7:30 am
New Beginning In Christ Ministries
8:00 am
FUMC Crossroads Live
9:00 am
Bellefonte Church of Christ
10:00 am
First United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Mountain Home Baptist Church
12:00 pm
726
1:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
2:00 pm
Healthy Connections 
2:30 pm

METV
26.2
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm

TJN
26.3
Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived... 
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

LIGHTV
26.4
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie10:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 am
Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm

WORKS
26.5
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

K26GS
26.6
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

K26GS7
26.7
News Program
7:00 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
7:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
The Income Generation
9:00 am
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
What's the Deal?
12:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
1:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
2:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
3:00 pm

KOZLH
27.1
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Love for Truth
9:00 am
Outdoors in the Delta
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Capitol View
11:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201911:30 am
Saving Hope
The Way We Were12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Indian Giver1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
3rd Wheel2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm

KOZL2
27.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

KOZL3
27.3
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

KCLJ
30.1
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm

KCLJ
30.2
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho 
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter 
3:00 pm

KSPR
33.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Texas Music Scene
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson12:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Danny Sullivan12:30 pm
Everyday Heroes
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
2:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards 
3:00 pm

ANTEN
33.3
Hazel
Mr. Griffin Throws a Wedding7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Outdoor America
7:00 am
Outdoor America
7:30 am
Outdoor America
8:00 am
Outdoor America
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201910:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
1st Baptist Church Fort Smith
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
American Latino TV
05-13-20191:00 pm
  new   LatiNation
05-13-20191:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Blaze of Glory3:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Hazel
Mr. Griffin Throws a Wedding7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
  new   5NEWS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
1:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm

KPJP-LD
49.1
Hazel
Mr. Griffin Throws a Wedding7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm

KPJP-LD2
49.2
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run3:00 pm

KPJP
49.3
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
2:00 pm

KPJO
49.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm

KPJO
49.5
 Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm

KPJO
49.6
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
7:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection 
3:00 pm

KPJO
49.7
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
First Baptist Church of Rogers
9:00 am
Cross Church With Ronnie Floyd
10:00 am
Capitol View
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
Exciting Evangel Temple
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Key Of David
9:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
10:00 am
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Blitz
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming 
1:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Springfield 2 Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com