12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KYTVHD
3.1
new KY3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KY3 News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KY3 News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

KYWX
3.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
8:00 pm

KMOSDT1
6.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing12:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store1:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We’ll Always Have Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm

KMOSDT2
6.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm

KMOSDT3
6.3
Ageless Living
The Macgyver Secret, How to Connect to the Gift Of Intuition12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer12:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor1:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Brain Booster1:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
08-21-20202:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Fine Line: A Woman’s Place Is in the Kitchen
5:00 pm
Doc Martin
Control-Alt-Delete6:00 pm
Doc Martin
Other People’s Children6:50 pm
Doc Martin
Facta Non Verba7:40 pm

KMOSDT4
6.4
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm

THIS
7
House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm
House
Not Cancer1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love3:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone4:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm
Words of Hope
6:00 pm
The Court Show
6:30 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring8:00 pm

KRFT-LD
8.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

KRFT-LD2
8.2
movie  The Secret of NIMH
11:00 am
movie Igor
1:00 pm
Green Acres
King Oliver I3:00 pm
Green Acres
A Girl for Drobney3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Steal Away5:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm

KRFT-LD3
8.3
Local Programming movie Stargate
2:00 pm
movie The Terminator
4:30 pm
movie Supernova
7:00 pm

KRFT
8.4
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

KRFT-LD5
8.5
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KRFT-LD6
8.6
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm

DABL
8.8
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room8:00 pm

KRFT-LD9
8.9
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

KOLRD
10.1
new  TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Ozarks Live!
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations4:30 pm
new KOLR 10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KOLR 10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KOLR2
10.2
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm

KOLR3
10.3
 The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm

K26GS-D8
12.1
Biblical Viewpoints
12:00 pm
Voices From the Past
12:30 pm
Light From Above
1:00 pm
Focus on Faith
1:30 pm
Fabric of Family
2:30 pm
For Christ and the Church
3:00 pm
A Word Fitly Spoken
3:30 pm
WVBS in Depth
4:00 pm
Banner of Truth
5:00 pm
Fountain of Life
5:30 pm
Preaching the Gospel
6:00 pm
Straight From the Sheets
6:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
7:00 pm
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 pm
GBN Special
8:00 pm

KRCGHD
13.1
new KRCG 13 Live at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KRCG 13 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KRCG 13 Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

COMET
13.2
movie  Upside Down
10:30 am
The Outer Limits
Birthright1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason2:00 pm
Sliders
Dust3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blood Moon5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm

GRIT
13.3
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

GetTV
13.4
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm

KYCW
15.1
TBA
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20205:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KSNFDT
16.1
new KSN Local News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
KSN Local News at 4/Living Well
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Six
6:00 pm
new KSN Local News @ Six 2
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

LAFF
16.2
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm

KSNFDT3
16.3
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm

COZI
16.4
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm

K17DL-LD
17.1
 Branson Visitor TV
1:00 am

KYCW
17.2
TBA
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20205:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KY3
17.3
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
8:00 pm

KQFXH
17.4
Cornerstone
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-17-20182:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party4:30 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues5:00 pm
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

Bounce TV
17.5
Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm

OPTHD
21.1
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air12:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Line, Focal Point, Color and Proportion1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm

KOZKK
21.2
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm

OPTCRT
21.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm

KQFXH
22.1
Cornerstone
12:00 pm
Cornerstone
12:30 pm
Dateline
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20202:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party4:30 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues5:00 pm
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

Laff
22.2
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm

Grit
22.3
 The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm

KQFX-LD4
22.4
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm

DABL
22.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room8:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Local Programming Judge Judy
Ex-Girlfriend Escape Caught on Tape!; Show Me the Money Trail!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm

KYCW
25.1
TBA
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20205:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KYCW
25.3
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm

KYCW
25.4
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop8:00 pm

THIS
26.1
House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm
House
Not Cancer1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love3:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone4:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm
Words of Hope
6:00 pm
The Court Show
6:30 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring8:00 pm

METV
26.2
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm

TJN
26.3
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction2:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign3:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy4:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace5:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm

LIGHTV
26.4
movie  The Secret of NIMH
11:00 am
movie Igor
1:00 pm
Green Acres
King Oliver I3:00 pm
Green Acres
A Girl for Drobney3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Steal Away5:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm

WORKS
26.5
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

K26GS
26.6
movie  Upside Down
10:30 am
The Outer Limits
Birthright1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason2:00 pm
Sliders
Dust3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blood Moon5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm

K26GS7
26.7
TBA
12:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
8:00 pm

KOZLH
27.1
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?2:30 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story4:30 pm
Ozarks Live!
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt8:00 pm

KOZL2
27.2
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm

KOZL3
27.3
Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm

KCLJ
30.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KCLJ
30.2
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Jayne’s Closet
1:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm

KSPR
33.1
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KSPR News @ 4
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KSPR News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

ANTEN
33.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop8:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20201:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20201:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Cruisin’ For A Bruisin’4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
No Good Deed4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
KNWA News on KXNW
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright8:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop8:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KFFS-CD
36.1
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

KPJP-LD
49.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

KPJP-LD2
49.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:00 pm

KPJP
49.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

KPJO
49.4
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

KPJO
49.5
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm

KPJO
49.7
 Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
Local Programming Judge Judy
Ex-Girlfriend Escape Caught on Tape!; Show Me the Money Trail!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
 The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.