Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beaver, AR 72613  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KYTVHD
3.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KY3 Ozarks Today
5:00 am
  new   KY3 Ozarks Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

KYWX
3.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
7:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts 
10:00 am

KMOSDT1
6.1
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am

KMOSDT2
6.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am

KMOSDT3
6.3
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMOSDT4
6.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am

THIS
7
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Local Programming Local Weather / Bulletin Board
5:30 am
Down On The Corner
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing 
8:30 am

KRFT-LD
8.1
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

KRFT-LD2
8.2
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

KRFT-LD3
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing 
8:30 am

KRFT
8.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time 
10:00 am

KRFT-LD5
8.5
  new   TBA
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie 
10:00 am

KRFT-LD6
8.6
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron 
10:00 am

DABL
8.8
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:00 am

KOLRD
10.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   KOLR10 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
  new   KOLR10 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming Inside Edition
9:30 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KOLR2
10.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am

KOLR3
10.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie 
The Perfect Gift10:00 am

KOLRDT4
10.4
Local Programming Superbook for Kids
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Studio 5
6:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5
8:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
9:30 am
The 700 Club 
10:00 am

K26GS-D8
12.1
Dayspring
2:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
2:30 am
The Truth in Love
3:00 am
Gospel of Christ
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
4:30 am
Devotional Time
5:00 am
Dayspring
5:30 am
Lone Grove Church of Christ
6:00 am
Word from the Lord
6:30 am
Faith-Building Sermons
7:00 am
Light From Above
7:30 am
Fabric of Family
8:00 am
Gospel of Christ
8:30 am
Text Message
9:00 am
Straight From the Sheets
9:30 am
Local Programming

KRCGHD
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KRCG 13 Live at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KRCG 13 Live at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   KRCG 13 Live at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

COMET
13.2
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
9:00 am

GRIT
13.3
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah
9:00 am

GetTV
13.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

KYCW
15.1
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose2:30 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sneakerhead Scuffle; Turmoil Over Transmission5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose6:30 am
  new   KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KY3 News at 8
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
10:00 am

KSNFDT
16.1
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!2:00 am
  new   Access Daily
3:00 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   KSN Local News Today 5:30-6A
5:30 am
  new   KSN Local News Today 6-7A
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

LAFF
16.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am

KSNFDT3
16.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am

COZI
16.4
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am

K17DL-LD
17.1
 Branson Visitor TV 
1:00 am

KYCW
17.2
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose2:30 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sneakerhead Scuffle; Turmoil Over Transmission5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose6:30 am
  new   KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KY3 News at 8
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
10:00 am

KY3
17.3
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
7:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts 
10:00 am

KQFXH
17.4
Cornerstone
2:00 am
Cornerstone
2:30 am
Cornerstone
3:00 am
Cornerstone
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   ABC17 News This Morning
7:00 am
  new   ABC17 News This Morning
8:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
10:00 am

Bounce TV
17.5
  movie    Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Denial10:00 am

OPTHD
21.1
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 am
American Experience
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am

KOZKK
21.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am

OPTCRT
21.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am

KQFXH
22.1
Cornerstone
2:00 am
Cornerstone
2:30 am
Cornerstone
3:00 am
Cornerstone
3:30 am
Cornerstone
4:00 am
Cornerstone
4:30 am
Cornerstone
5:00 am
Cornerstone
5:30 am
Cornerstone
6:00 am
Huntline
6:30 am
  new   ABC17 News This Morning
7:00 am
  new   ABC17 News This Morning
8:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
10:00 am

Laff
22.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am

Grit
22.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie 
The Perfect Gift10:00 am

KQFX-LD4
22.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am

DABL
22.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
 The Doctors
1:30 am
  new   The Real
2:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Real 
10:00 am

KNWA
24.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

KFTA3
24.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Denial10:00 am

KYCW
25.1
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose2:30 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sneakerhead Scuffle; Turmoil Over Transmission5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose6:30 am
  new   KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KY3 News at 8
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
10:00 am

KYCW
25.3
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am

KYCW
25.4
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am

THIS
26.1
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Local Programming Local Weather / Bulletin Board
5:30 am
Down On The Corner
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing 
8:30 am

METV
26.2
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
The Rabbi10:00 am

TJN
26.3
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting2:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files 
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist10:00 am

LIGHTV
26.4
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

WORKS
26.5
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah
9:00 am

K26GS
26.6
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
9:00 am

K26GS7
26.7
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 22:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 43:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 53:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
4:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy5:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
6:30 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
7:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show 
10:00 am

KOZLH
27.1
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Daybreak on Z
7:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:30 am
Local Programming

KOZL2
27.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am

KOZL3
27.3
  movie    Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Denial10:00 am

KCLJ
30.1
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Aha ' A Sudden Awakening'
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

KCLJ
30.2
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no 
10:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
  new   TBA
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
10:00 am

KSPR
33.1
  new   Celebrity Page
2:05 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSPR News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

ANTEN
33.3
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
Dateline
The Quiet One2:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sneakerhead Scuffle; Turmoil Over Transmission5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Don'T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hookah Disaster; Melted Wedding Couture7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
8:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
You're Not Who I Married10:00 am

ANTEN
34.2
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am

KFSMHD
34.3
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron 
10:00 am

KFFS
36.2
  new   TBA
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie 
10:00 am

KFFS
36.3
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
9:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am

KPJP-LD
49.1
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

KPJP-LD2
49.2
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot2:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell2:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife3:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far4:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Dilemma10:00 am

KPJP
49.3
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPJO
49.4
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
10:00 am

KPJO
49.5
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am

KPJO
49.6
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite 
10:00 am

KPJO
49.7
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
9:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

KFTAHD
51.2
 The Doctors
1:30 am
  new   The Real
2:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Real 
10:00 am

KNWA3
51.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am

KNWA4
51.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie 
The Perfect Gift10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72613! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Springfield 2 Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.