12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KYTVHD
3.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming KY3 News at Ten
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Ozarks Today Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii8:30 am

KYWX
3.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
7:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
8:00 am

KMOSDT1
6.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
SciGirls
Game Changers8:30 am

KMOSDT2
6.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am

KMOSDT3
6.3
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Valorie Kondos Field – Life Is Short, Don’t Wait to Dance12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?1:00 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self, Aside3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted3:30 am
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me4:00 am
movie A Walk in the Park With Nick Mollé: Nature of the Beast
5:00 am
Live from Paris – France 24 – Weekday
6:00 am
History Detectives
Amelia Earhart Plane; Fillmore Pardon; Boxcar Home8:00 am

KMOSDT4
6.4
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am

THIS
7
 NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

KRFT-LD
8.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am

KRFT-LD2
8.2
movie  True Heart
11:30 pm
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator6:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am

KRFT-LD3
8.3
movie  Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
11:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming

KRFT
8.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am

KRFT-LD5
8.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

KRFT-LD6
8.6
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

DABL
8.8
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am

KRFT-LD9
8.9
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KOLRD
10.1
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming TBA
1:37 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Rampage2:07 am
Larry’s Country Diner
3:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

KOLR2
10.2
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

KOLR3
10.3
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am

KOLRDT4
10.4
 Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am

K26GS-D8
12.1
Search for Direction
12:30 am
Good News Today
1:00 am
Dayspring
2:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
2:30 am
The Truth in Love
3:00 am
Gospel of Christ
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
4:30 am
Devotional Time
5:00 am
Dayspring
5:30 am
Living by Faith
6:00 am
Word from the Lord
6:30 am
Foundations
7:00 am
Adventures With Chip
7:30 am
Digger Doug’s Underground
8:00 am
Out With Doubt
8:30 am

KRCGHD
13.1
new TBA
12:37 am
Machinery Pete TV
1:07 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie1:37 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:37 am
TBA
3:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
4:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

COMET
13.2
 Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming

KYCW
15.1
Family Guy
Chap Stewie12:30 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii4:30 am
Broadway Profiles
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
K-Pop Dancers, I Love Dance and Cool Kid Inventors7:30 am
new KY3 Ozarks Today
8:00 am

KSNFDT
16.1
movie Cloverfield
12:36 am
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
16.2
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

KSNFDT3
16.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

COZI
16.4
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am

K17DL-LD
17.1
 Branson Visitor TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KYCW
17.2
Family Guy
Chap Stewie12:30 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii4:30 am
Broadway Profiles
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
K-Pop Dancers, I Love Dance and Cool Kid Inventors7:30 am
new KY3 Ozarks Today
8:00 am

KY3
17.3
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
7:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
8:00 am

KQFXH
17.4
new TBA
12:30 am
Cornerstone
1:00 am
Cornerstone
1:30 am
Cornerstone
2:00 am
Cornerstone
2:30 am
Cornerstone
3:00 am
Cornerstone
4:00 am
Local Programming Cornerstone
6:00 am
Morning Blend
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

Bounce TV
17.5
movie  Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am

OPTHD
21.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
New Challenges5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Functional Fitness
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 16:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation6:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Ice Castles7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Natural Element8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 28:30 am

KOZKK
21.2
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am

OPTCRT
21.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am

KQFXH
22.1
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Cornerstone
1:30 am
Cornerstone
2:00 am
Cornerstone
2:30 am
Cornerstone
3:00 am
Cornerstone
3:30 am
Cornerstone
4:00 am
Cornerstone
4:30 am
Cornerstone
5:00 am
Cornerstone
5:30 am
Cornerstone
6:00 am
Morning Blend
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

Laff
22.2
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

Grit
22.3
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am

KQFX-LD4
22.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

DABL
22.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am

KFTAH
24.1
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Branson Country USA
4:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
5:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20196:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am

KNWA
24.2
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am

KFTA3
24.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

KFTA4
24.4
movie  Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am

KYCW
25.1
Family Guy
Chap Stewie12:30 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii4:30 am
Broadway Profiles
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
K-Pop Dancers, I Love Dance and Cool Kid Inventors7:30 am
new KY3 Ozarks Today
8:00 am

KYCW
25.3
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am

KYCW
25.4
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

THIS
26.1
 NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

METV
26.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am

TJN
26.3
 Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am

LIGHTV
26.4
movie  True Heart
11:30 pm
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator6:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am

WORKS
26.5
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming

K26GS
26.6
 Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

K26GS7
26.7
 The Nazi War Machine of WWII
12:00 am
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 am
Hunting Hitler
5:00 am
Hunting Hitler
6:00 am
Hunting Hitler
7:00 am
Saturday Report
8:00 am

KOZLH
27.1
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night12:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 41:00 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Life With Lori
3:00 am
Local Programming From The Tailgate
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am

KOZL2
27.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am

KOZL3
27.3
movie  Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am

KCLJ
30.1
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am

KCLJ
30.2
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Kirks Folly Jewelry
12:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
8:00 am

KSPR
33.1
black-ish
Manternity12:35 am
black-ish
Manternity1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:35 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:35 am
movie Quarantine
4:05 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
33.3
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

KXNWM
34.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Dateline
What They Saw2:00 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am

ANTEN
34.2
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am

KFSMHD
34.3
Local Programming TBA
1:07 am
TBA
2:07 am
TBA
3:07 am
HouseSmarts
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new 5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KFFS
36.2
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
2:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
3:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
 Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am

KPJP-LD
49.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am

KPJP-LD2
49.2
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court2:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30043:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30053:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am

KPJP
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am

KPJO
49.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KPJO
49.5
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:30 am

KPJO
49.6
 Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am

KPJO
49.7
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
2:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
3:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am

KFTAHD
51.2
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Branson Country USA
4:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
5:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20196:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am

KNWA3
51.3
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am

KNWA4
51.4
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.