Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clarkridge, AR 72623  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KYTVHD
3.1
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   KY3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KY3 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   KY3 News at Ten
10:00 pm

KYWX
3.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
8:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts 
10:00 pm

KYTV
3.3
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   KY3 News at 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction10:00 pm

THIS
7
  movie    Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm
726
6:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight 
9:00 pm

KRFT-LD
8.1
  new   The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live 
10:00 pm

KRFT-LD2
8.2
  movie    Foxfire Light
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season3:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again5:00 pm
Heartland
The Big Red Wall6:00 pm
Heartland
Severed Ties7:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe 
10:00 pm

KRFT-LD3
8.3
  movie    Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
5:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
7:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight 
9:00 pm

KRFT
8.4
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
9:30 pm

KRFT-LD5
8.5
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
9:00 pm

KRFT-LD6
8.6
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de ediciĆ³n
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm

DABL
8.8
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Merton7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom9:30 pm
Local Programming

KRFT-LD9
8.9
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute2:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
The Capture10:00 pm

KOLRD
10.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Ozarks Live!
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
  new   KOLR 10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KOLR 10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   KOLR 10 News at 10
10:00 pm

K07XL-LD8
12.1
The Truth in Love
2:00 pm
God's Simple Truth
2:30 pm
Preaching the Gospel
3:00 pm
Forgotten Truths
3:30 pm
WVBS in Depth
4:00 pm
Shield of Faith
5:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
5:30 pm
Voices From the Past
6:00 pm
GBN Live
7:00 pm
GBN Special
8:00 pm
A Word Fitly Spoken
9:00 pm
Counterpoint
10:00 pm

K15CZ
15.1
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   KY3 News at 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction10:00 pm

K17FU-LD
17.1
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

OPTHD
21.1
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10:00 pm

KOZKK
21.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm

OPTCRT
21.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

THIS
26.1
  movie    Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm
726
6:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight 
9:00 pm

K07XL-LD2
26.2
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

TJN
26.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Killer Fantasy10:00 pm

K07XL-LD4
26.4
  movie    Foxfire Light
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season3:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again5:00 pm
Heartland
The Big Red Wall6:00 pm
Heartland
Severed Ties7:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe 
10:00 pm

CHARGE
26.5
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate3:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I. 
No Need to Know10:00 pm

K07XL-LD6
26.6
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
Fever3:00 pm
Sliders
4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 27:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1 
Broca Divide10:00 pm

K07XL-LD7
26.7
  new    American Agenda
12:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 pm
  new   Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm
  new   Greg Kelly Reports
6:00 pm
The Chris Salcedo Show
7:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
8:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
9:00 pm
  new   War Room: Pandemic 
10:00 pm

KOZLH
27.1
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone2:30 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1513:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush4:30 pm
Ozarks Live!
5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Ozarks Tonight News @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander10:00 pm

KWBM
31
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
31.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm

KSPR
33.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   KSPR News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KSPR News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   KSPR News @ 10
10:00 pm

KYCW
33.2
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   KY3 News at 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction10:00 pm

ANTEN
33.3
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:00 pm

KBNS
36
Local Programming Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
2:30 pm
Branson Country
3:30 pm
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
4:30 pm
Branson Country
5:30 pm
Kids Connection
6:00 pm
Community Connection
6:30 pm
Local Programming Ozark Mountain County Update
7:30 pm
Kids Connection
8:00 pm
Community Connection
8:30 pm
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
9:00 pm
Branson Country 
10:00 pm

KBNS-CD
36.1
Local Programming Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
2:30 pm
Branson Country
3:30 pm
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
4:30 pm
Branson Country
5:30 pm
Kids Connection
6:00 pm
Community Connection
6:30 pm
Local Programming Ozark Mountain County Update
7:30 pm
Kids Connection
8:00 pm
Community Connection
8:30 pm
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
9:00 pm
Branson Country 
10:00 pm

KBNS-CD2
36.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K38HE
38
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

K39IU-LD
39.1
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KRBK
49.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!4:00 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   Ozarks Fox News @ 9
9:00 pm
TMZ
9:30 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian10:00 pm

MeTV
49.2
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KRBK3
49.3
  movie    The Wild Bunch
12:30 pm
  movie   Papillon
3:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
7:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad 
9:10 pm

KRBKDT4
49.4
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Cure10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72623! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mountain Home Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.