6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KYTVHD
3.1
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 26:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new KY3 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves12:01 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze12:31 am
movie Must Love Dogs
1:01 am

KYWX
3.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
8:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 am

KMOSDT1
6.1
 Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
6:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
7:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’12:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
2:00 am

KMOSDT2
6.2
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
6:30 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
8:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am

KMOSDT3
6.3
movie  Betty White: First Lady of Television
6:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
7:30 pm
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
10:00 pm
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Drawing What’s Real12:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Cities1:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.2:00 am

KMOSDT4
6.4
 Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am

H&I
7
 Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost7:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am

KRFT-LD
8.1
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am

KRFT-LD2
8.2
movie  Three Amigos!
5:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse7:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate8:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
9:00 pm
movie True Heart
11:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
1:00 am

KRFT-LD3
8.3
movie  The Amityville Horror
6:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am

KRFT
8.4
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie The Gatling Gun
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

KRFT-LD5
8.5
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

KRFT-LD6
8.6
 Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

DABL
8.8
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am

KRFT-LD9
8.9
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery8:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
9:00 pm
movie The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLRD
10.1
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!6:30 pm
Ozarks Live! Summer Extravaganza
7:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KOLR 10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous10:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park11:05 pm
The Listener
Missing12:05 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light1:05 am
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings2:05 am

KOLR2
10.2
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KOLR3
10.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am

KOLRDT4
10.4
 Made in Israel
6:00 pm
700 Club Canada
7:00 pm
Life Changers
7:30 pm
sports Going the Distance
8:00 pm
Faithwire
8:30 pm
Studio 5
9:00 pm
Prayer Link
9:30 pm
Water Wells
10:00 pm
Shawn Bolz Ministries
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Global Lane
12:30 am
Life Changing Surgeries
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Protect Your Brain
2:00 am

K26GS-D8
12.1
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 pm
GBN Live
7:00 pm
GBN Special
8:00 pm
A Word Fitly Spoken
9:00 pm
Counterpoint
10:00 pm
Devotional Time
10:30 pm
Light From Above
11:00 pm
TV Sunday School
11:30 pm
Let the Bible Speak
12:00 am
Shelter in the Time of Storm
12:30 am
Good News Today
1:00 am
Dayspring
2:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
2:30 am

KRCGHD
13.1
America This Week Special: United We Stand
6:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KRCG 13 Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 110:35 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:35 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:05 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
13.2
movie  Stepfather II
5:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
7:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am

GRIT
13.3
 Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am

GetTV
13.4
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

KYCW
15.1
Blessings From Branson
6:30 pm
The Opry
7:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death8:00 pm
new KY3 News at 9
9:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish11:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy12:00 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery2:00 am

KSNFDT
16.1
Local Programming sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new KSN Local News @ Ten Sat/Sun
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
James River TV
1:32 am
Military Makeover
2:02 am
Local Programming

LAFF
16.2
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KSNFDT3
16.3
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COZI
16.4
 Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am

K17DL-LD
17.1
 Branson Visitor TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KYCW
17.2
Blessings From Branson
6:30 pm
The Opry
7:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death8:00 pm
new KY3 News at 9
9:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish11:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy12:00 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery2:00 am

KY3
17.3
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
8:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 am

KQFXH
17.4
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new ABC17 News at 9 on Fox 22
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag11:00 pm
Cornerstone
11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Cornerstone
1:00 am
Local Programming

Bounce TV
17.5
movie  The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am

OPTHD
21.1
 Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
6:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
11:00 pm
Victor Borge: 100 Years of Music and Laughter
1:00 am
Julia Child: Best Bites
2:30 am

KOZKK
21.2
 Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am

OPTCRT
21.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am

KOZKDT4
21.4
Ken Burns: Country Music
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Local Programming

KQFXH
22.1
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new ABC17 News at 9 on Fox 22
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag11:00 pm
Cornerstone
11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Cornerstone
1:00 am
Cornerstone
1:30 am
Cornerstone
2:00 am
Cornerstone
2:30 am

Laff
22.2
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

Grit
22.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am

KQFX-LD4
22.4
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

DABL
22.5
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am

KFTAH
24.1
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle11:30 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
12:00 am
sports Dallas Cowboys Blitz
12:30 am
Local Programming

KNWA
24.2
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!1:02 am
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am

KFTA3
24.3
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFTA4
24.4
movie  The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am

KYCW
25.1
Blessings From Branson
6:30 pm
The Opry
7:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death8:00 pm
new KY3 News at 9
9:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish11:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy12:00 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery2:00 am

KYCW
25.3
 Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am

KYCW
25.4
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am

H&I
26
 Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost7:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am

H&I
26.1
 Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost7:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am

METV
26.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am

TJN
26.3
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 66:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 37:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 188:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 79:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1910:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am

LIGHTV
26.4
movie  Three Amigos!
5:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse7:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate8:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
9:00 pm
movie True Heart
11:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
1:00 am

WORKS
26.5
 Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am

K26GS
26.6
movie  Stepfather II
5:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
7:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am

K26GS7
26.7
new  War Room: Pandemic
6:00 pm
JFK’s Women: The Scandals Revealed
7:00 pm
Rat Pack
8:00 pm
The Men Who Killed Kennedy: The Final Chapter
10:00 pm
Remember Pearl Harbor Narrated by Tom Selleck
12:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
War Eagle2:00 am

K26GS-D9
26.9
movie  The Amityville Horror
6:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am

KOZLH
27.1
More Than Music
6:30 pm
Leverage
The Rashomon Job7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin8:30 pm
new KOLR10 News @ 9 on Z
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark9:30 pm
From The Tailgate
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance10:30 pm
sports The Immortals
11:00 pm
sports The Short List
11:30 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Local Programming

KOZL2
27.2
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KOZL3
27.3
movie  The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am

KCLJ
30.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

KCLJ
30.2
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Pequeños Gigantes
Episodio 66:00 pm
new Vecinos
8:30 pm
new Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Más noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
8:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
10:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 pm
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

KSPR
33.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency6:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new KSPR News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet1:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting2:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa2:30 am

ANTEN
33.3
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am

KXNWM
34.1
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
9:00 pm
new TMZ
9:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:30 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment12:30 am
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 51:30 am
Comedy.TV
2:30 am

ANTEN
34.2
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am

KFSMHD
34.3
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 26:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 110:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly11:35 pm
Ready, Set, Renovate
12:35 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:07 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:37 am
Local Programming sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa2:35 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
 Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KFFS
36.2
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
movie  Israel Indivisible
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am

KPJP-LD
49.1
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am

KPJP-LD2
49.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein10:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer1:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man2:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper2:30 am

KPJP
49.3
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

KPJO
49.4
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am

KPJO
49.5
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm

KPJO
49.6
 Narsipatnam Alexandrite
6:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
7:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
8:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
9:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Brazillian Gemstones
12:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am

KPJO
49.7
 Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
6:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new KNWA Weekend News @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!1:02 am
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am

KFTAHD
51.2
sports  PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Later With Jason Suel
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle11:30 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
12:00 am
sports Dallas Cowboys Blitz
12:30 am
Local Programming

KNWA3
51.3
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNWA4
51.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.