Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dennard, AR 72629  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
  movie    Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest7:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 168:00 am
Travelscope
Istanbul: At the Crossroads of History8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 am
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden10:00 am
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: For the Back12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch12:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words12:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 am
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Rescuing the Soul of the Presidency12:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
12-16-201911:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Head Games9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bill Thompson Gives In7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Marshal Earp Meets General Lee7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Comes to Wichita8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Man Who Lied8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Faro Bill's Layout11:30 am
Laramie
The Long Road Back12:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
  movie    Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest7:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 168:00 am
Travelscope
Istanbul: At the Crossroads of History8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 am
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden10:00 am
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: For the Back12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch12:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words12:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 am
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Rescuing the Soul of the Presidency12:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Wild Bill
9:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass
11:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
12-16-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
12-16-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Wild and Crazy #25:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
A man is suing his girlfriend's estranged friend for an unpaid loan of $3006:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Hidden Camera: How Does He Really Treat You?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Child Abuse, I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Hooked Up With Your Step-Dad!10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
  movie    Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest7:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 168:00 am
Travelscope
Istanbul: At the Crossroads of History8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 am
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden10:00 am
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: For the Back12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch12:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words12:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith9:00 am
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Rescuing the Soul of the Presidency12:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
12-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
12-16-201911:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KTVEW
10.2
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   The Real
12-16-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Head Games9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
12-16-201911:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12-16-201912:30 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
The Harder They Fall4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Trip to New York5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Sees a Holdup; Johnny Velvet5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Dilemma for Margaret8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hero Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Give My Jeannie No More Wine12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing12:30 pm

JN
11.3
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
FLW Arkansas
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
12-16-201911:00 am
  new   The Real
12-16-201912:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bookplate; Game of Drones5:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Feral Feline Frenzy; All-Star Package9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Portis v Middlebrooks11:30 am
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Maria Denton V. Donevin "Donnie" Denton12:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am
Snake Boss
10:30 am
My Life For Sale
11:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
12:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   The Black Stallion
9:00 am
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
11:00 am

THISTV
18.3
 The Outer Limits
Soldier4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection8:00 am
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
9:00 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
11:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Rachel Hollis Ltd.
4:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
8:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deal
11:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break 
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm

KMYA-CA
20
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Tonsils7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lurid Letter8:00 am
Matlock
The Deadly Dose9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Fatal Impact10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Trafton12:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-15-20194:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Rachel Hollis Ltd.
4:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
8:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deal
11:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
12:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am

VTN
25.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Free Indeed
12:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Boots & More
6:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
9:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 am
  movie   25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Flexibility Sports10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Tom Brady10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Usain Bolt, Valerie Adams11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Jack Nicklaus, Annika Sorenstam, Tom Watson11:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper 
12:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bookplate; Game of Drones5:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Feral Feline Frenzy; All-Star Package9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Portis v Middlebrooks11:30 am
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Maria Denton V. Donevin "Donnie" Denton12:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Jirik No More Dentures
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
12-16-20198:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro12:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young4:00 am
The Real
The Clark Sisters5:00 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools6:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise6:30 am
Judge Faith
Single White Female; Too Fast & Furious7:00 am
Judge Faith
Grey's Anatomy; Family Mechanic7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Foul Play10:00 am
Law & Order
Attorney Client11:00 am
Law & Order
Oxymoron12:00 pm

ION
42.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss12:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Tonsils7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lurid Letter8:00 am
Matlock
The Deadly Dose9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Fatal Impact10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Trafton12:00 pm

COZI
49.2
 Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am
The A-Team
Without Reservations7:00 am
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal9:00 am
Emergency
Isolation10:00 am
Adam-12
G.T.A.11:00 am
Adam-12
Victim of the Crime11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Christmas Secret12:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 Cheyenne
Trouble Street4:00 am
Maverick
Diamond Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Reunion8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Fella Named Kilroy9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Blow Out10:00 am
Nash Bridges
The Messenger11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers12:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Joan of Arcadia
Do the Math4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

KTSS
50
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker11:00 am
Video Classifieds 
12:00 pm

KLRA
58
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-15-20194:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72629! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.