8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 19:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites4:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 19:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites4:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Eye See You
3:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 19:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites4:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new TBA
8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

ANTTV
11.2
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm

JN
11.3
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar9:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown4:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
null: Manchester United vs. Chelsea
11:00 am
Mega desastres
1:30 pm
movie End of Days
2:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie Quarantine
1:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Sleepover
11:00 am
movie Nicholas Nickleby
1:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
3:30 pm

THISTV
18.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
12:00 pm
David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
1:00 pm
Duraflame – Heaters
4:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
Local Programming Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Steve McCuin
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Steve McCuin
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Perfecting Me
9:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
10:00 am
Battles of Faith
11:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
11:30 am
Missing Peace
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
The New Journey
1:00 pm
Pure Choices
1:30 pm
Special
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
3ABN Visita
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
null: Manchester United vs. Chelsea
11:00 am
Mega desastres
1:30 pm
movie End of Days
2:30 pm

HSN
30.2
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
2:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway3:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie Quarantine
1:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii10:00 am
Cop Cam
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Twisted Sitters1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:30 pm
movie Carriers
3:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Street Scene4:00 pm

KTSS
50
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm

KLRA
58
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
null: Inter Miami CF vs. Orlando City SC
2:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.