10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KYTVHD
3.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new KY3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new KY3 News at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KY3 News at Six
6:00 pm

KYWX
3.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 pm

KMOSDT1
6.1
Kmos Classroom: Summer School
10:00 am
Kmos Classroom: Summer School
11:00 am
Local Programming Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KMOSDT2
6.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm

KMOSDT3
6.3
Dark Angel on Masterpiece
10:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 112:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact12:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar1:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core1:30 pm
Canada Files
Beverley McLachlin2:00 pm
Global 3000
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream5:00 pm

KMOSDT4
6.4
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

THIS
7
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm
Harrison/Mtn. Home City Council
6:00 pm

KRFT-LD
8.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

KRFT-LD2
8.2
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

KRFT-LD3
8.3
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 610:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm

KRFT
8.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm

KRFT-LD5
8.5
 Hello Spring
9:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm

KRFT-LD6
8.6
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

DABL
8.8
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning10:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home2:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope6:00 pm

KRFT-LD9
8.9
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough12:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats1:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat2:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison6:00 pm

KOLRD
10.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new KOLR 10 News at 11
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Ozarks Live!
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new KOLR 10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KOLR 10 News at 6
6:00 pm

KOLR2
10.2
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

KOLR3
10.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm

KOLRDT4
10.4
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Studio 5
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Orphan’s Promise
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Going the Distance
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
On The Homefront
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm

K26GS-D8
12.1
Local Programming The Way
10:30 am
Light From Above
11:00 am
Shelter in the Time of Storm
11:30 am
Bible Talk
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord’s Way
12:30 pm
Thy Word Is Truth
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:30 pm
The Truth in Love
2:00 pm
God’s Simple Truth
2:30 pm
Preaching the Gospel
3:00 pm
TV Sunday School
3:30 pm
WVBS in Depth
4:00 pm
Shield of Faith
5:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
5:30 pm
Text Message
6:00 pm

KRCGHD
13.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KRCG 13 Live at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new KRCG 13 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KRCG 13 Live at 6:00
6:00 pm

COMET
13.2
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm

GRIT
13.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

GetTV
13.4
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

KYCW
15.1
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111812:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices6:00 pm

KSNFDT
16.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite11:00 am
new KSN Local News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed3:00 pm
KSN Local News at 4/Living Well
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Six
6:00 pm

LAFF
16.2
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

KSNFDT3
16.3
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

COZI
16.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm

K17DL-LD
17.1
 Branson Visitor TV
1:00 am

KYCW
17.2
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111812:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices6:00 pm

KY3
17.3
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 pm

KQFXH
17.4
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared11:00 am
Cornerstone
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-201812:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-30-20192:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor5:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm

Bounce TV
17.5
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm

OPTHD
21.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KOZKK
21.2
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

OPTCRT
21.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm

KQFXH
22.1
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared11:00 am
Cornerstone
12:00 pm
Cornerstone
12:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20202:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force4:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor5:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm

Laff
22.2
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

Grit
22.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm

KQFX-LD4
22.4
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

DABL
22.5
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning10:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home2:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope6:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
The Real
Katy Mixon10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm

KYCW
25.1
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111812:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices6:00 pm

KYCW
25.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm

KYCW
25.4
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm

THIS
26.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm
Harrison/Mtn. Home City Council
6:00 pm

METV
26.2
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm

TJN
26.3
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

LIGHTV
26.4
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WORKS
26.5
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

K26GS
26.6
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm

K26GS7
26.7
 TBA
8:00 am
Newsmax Now
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KOZLH
27.1
Local Programming KOLR10 Midday News On Z
11:00 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him11:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201912:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-25-20193:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
Ozarks Live!
5:00 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm

KOZL2
27.2
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

KOZL3
27.3
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm

KCLJ
30.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Natural Health Remedies
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm

KCLJ
30.2
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
11:00 am
Hello Spring
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm

KSPR
33.1
The View
10:00 am
new KSPR News at 11
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new KSPR News @ 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KSPR News @ 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
33.3
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111811:30 am
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm

KFFS-CD
36.1
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
 Hello Spring
9:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm

KPJP-LD
49.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

KPJP-LD2
49.2
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm

KPJP
49.3
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPJO
49.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm

KPJO
49.5
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

KPJO
49.6
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm

KPJO
49.7
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
The Real
Katy Mixon10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.