Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Leslie, AR 72645  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Steel Rails of Arkansas
7:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
8:00 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
10:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Castle Rogue's Manor/ Goode's Grocery/ Moonshiners Cave-Falls/ Cotham's6:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
6:30 pm
  movie   Make Room for Pie
8:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Tarts11:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Nothing Left to Lose
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
Judge Judy
Racing Motorcyle Rip-Off?!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers 
Keri Russell; Michelle Wolf11:37 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Errand5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Cheyenne Autumn
3:30 pm
  movie   Backlash
7:00 pm
  movie   The Yellow Mountain
9:00 pm
  movie   Canyon River 
11:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Steel Rails of Arkansas
7:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
8:00 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
10:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Castle Rogue's Manor/ Goode's Grocery/ Moonshiners Cave-Falls/ Cotham's6:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
6:30 pm
  movie   Make Room for Pie
8:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Tarts11:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Nothing Left to Lose
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
 Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie    Tentacles
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beachhead7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ex Deus Machina8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Babylon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded11:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
 CHiPs
Mitchell and Woods3:00 pm
CHiPs
Breaking Point4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tiger in the Streets5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal11:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Octavia Spencer; George "Tank Sinatra" Resch4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Dr. Phil
Pedophile Hunters: Victim Of Sting Fights Back!3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers 
Keri Russell; Michelle Wolf11:37 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
 Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1054:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1774:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:30 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years6:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial10:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Furious Gorge11:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Steel Rails of Arkansas
7:00 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
8:00 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
10:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Castle Rogue's Manor/ Goode's Grocery/ Moonshiners Cave-Falls/ Cotham's6:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
6:30 pm
  movie   Make Room for Pie
8:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Tarts11:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Nothing Left to Lose
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new    The Doctors
Arrested for Medical Debt! Manhood Dysmorphic Disorder?3:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: R. Kelly Accuser Asante McGee Speaks Out4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers 
Keri Russell; Michelle Wolf11:37 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Family Feud
05-13-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys11:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Errand5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Exonerated by Camera?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Podiatrist, His Wife, and His Lover; Killer Bride to Be4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Murder In-Law
7:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
8:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 510:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Ultimate Con Man11:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Octavia Spencer; George "Tank Sinatra" Resch3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Pedophile Hunters: Victim Of Sting Fights Back!4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Jeff Goldblum; Sam Rockwell; Henry Golding11:37 pm

ANTTV
11.2
227
Pillow Talk3:30 pm
227
Come Into My Parlor4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie's Apartment4:30 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck in Love5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Pride5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Big Four-Oh!7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Older Woman10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber Graduates11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm

JN
11.3
 I Killed My BFF
My Best Friend the Serial Killer3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Slumdog Cannibal: Surinder Koli5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Blood Thirst Killer: Mark Shirley6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Beverley Allitt8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty11:30 pm

QUEST
11.4
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
 Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-17-20175:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
FOX16 Late News
10:30 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial11:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Exonerated by Camera?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Podiatrist, His Wife, and His Lover; Killer Bride to Be4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Murder In-Law
7:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
8:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 510:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Ultimate Con Man11:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
 Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-26-20194:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-30-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10511:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17711:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm
Very British Problems
7:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
8:00 pm
The Agony of Life
8:30 pm
Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
Crimes 
11:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
The Patty Duke Show
Auld Lang Syne3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Wrestler4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Bed4:30 pm
Heartland
Spin Out!5:00 pm
Heartland
Ring of Fire6:00 pm
Heartland
In the Cards7:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 18:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 19:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Mermaids
3:00 pm
  movie   Cutting Edge: Chasing the Dream
5:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
7:30 pm
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
9:30 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
7:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
11:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell9:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mother Angel4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Stonefinger Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm

KMYA-CA
20
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mother Angel4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Stonefinger Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Dulce María8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new  
11:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
11:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
11:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm
Second Chance Youth Ranch
11:00 pm
James McMenis
11:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm
Second Chance Youth Ranch
11:00 pm
James McMenis
11:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Chew's Challenge
3:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Cold Weather Must Haves
3:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Gifts for Her
5:00 pm
Gifts for Her
6:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
GPG 275:00 pm
  movie   4th & Goal
6:00 pm
  movie   25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 pm
  movie   The Identity Theft of Mitch Mustain
10:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
 Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-26-20194:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-30-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10511:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17711:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Magnificat7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf8:00 pm
The Game
...Beach Chairs9:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King9:30 pm
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles10:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin10:30 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years11:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men11:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   Dead Presidents
3:30 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past7:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
8:00 pm
  movie   John Q 
10:30 pm

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Silos3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
 Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mother Angel4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Stonefinger Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Goodbye Mrs. Wilder6:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend's Tush9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Miracle4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk's Other Brother5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Changeling7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Babel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Prototype10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Psychic4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang5:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Medal of Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Hero Heart11:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Chicago P.D.
The Silos3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new    El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Dulce María8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72645! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.