10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core12:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto9:00 am
The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core12:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
 The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

COMET
7.2
movie Upside Down
10:30 am
The Outer Limits
Birthright1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason2:00 pm
Sliders
Dust3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blood Moon5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
 Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
 The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Heritage Agriculture Of Arkansas
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out6:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
East Side Colors5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core12:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
 TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned6:30 pm

JN
11.3
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction2:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign3:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy4:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace5:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:30 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate12:00 pm
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags12:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels1:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes1:30 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang2:00 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order2:30 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tyler’s Promotion3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Crying for Your Art6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Looney Tunes Blues6:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed2:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
16.3
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Rock-a-Doodle
9:00 am
movie The Secret of NIMH
11:00 am
movie Igor
1:00 pm
Green Acres
King Oliver I3:00 pm
Green Acres
A Girl for Drobney3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Steal Away5:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile6:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming movie Stargate
2:00 pm
movie The Terminator
4:30 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 In the Kitchen with David
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
 Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:00 pm
Free Indeed
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
 GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports  Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Formula One Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Usain Bolt3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 16:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Ex-Girlfriend Escape Caught on Tape!; Show Me the Money Trail!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Money2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring6:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
 Law & Order
Scrambled10:00 am
Law & Order
Venom11:00 am
Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode6:30 pm

MeTV
49.1
 In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler11:00 am
House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm
House
Not Cancer1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love3:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed6:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow10:00 am
Medium
In the Rough11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm

KTSS
50
Local Programming Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Hope Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Local Programming Central Church of Christ
3:00 pm
Consumer Advantage
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KLRA
58
 Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.