Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marshall, AR 72650  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
7:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
9:00 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
10:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Witness2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans4:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19181:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry4:30 am

AETN3
2.3
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Nothing Left to Lose
8:03 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It11:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
12:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Eliminations8:01 pm
  new   Making It
Hopes And Dreams9:01 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whitewater9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass10:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
7:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
9:00 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
10:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Witness2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans4:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19181:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry4:30 am

AETN3
6.3
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Nothing Left to Lose
8:03 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It11:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
12:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   black-ish
Father Christmas8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Where You Belong9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:00 am
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate SG-1
Avalon8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avalon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Tribunal10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Summit11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Descent12:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril! 
4:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 210:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   black-ish
Father Christmas8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Where You Belong9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Eliminations8:01 pm
  new   Making It
Hopes And Dreams9:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new    Crisis Aftermath II
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opposite9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Susie9:30 pm
black-ish
The Purge10:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dugan Groupie11:30 pm
Cops
Taken into Custody #212:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #512:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
7:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
9:00 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
10:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Witness2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans4:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19181:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry4:30 am

AETN3
9.3
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Nothing Left to Lose
8:03 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It11:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
12:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new    The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Eliminations8:01 pm
  new   Making It
Hopes And Dreams9:01 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  new    The Moodys
Episode 5 / Episode 68:01 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, The Bad, and The Uncomfortable1:00 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish1:30 am
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?2:00 am
Forensic Files
Talking Skull2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
In Treatment3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past4:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whitewater9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass10:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 310:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chanda Turner Mystery; Kim Goldman Speaks11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Disappearance of Janell Carwell; Father's Father's Deadly Mistake12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 FBI
Most Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Tick Tock9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:37 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Barney Miller
Burial8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 pm
Coach
Men Don't Heal11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Second Time Around11:30 pm
Becker
Spontaneous Combustion12:00 am
Wings
Let's Talk About Sex12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Vicious Cycle1:00 am
Family Ties
O Brother1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Here Comes Bootsie Nightingale2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am

JN
11.3
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle; Second Story Rapist9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card; Carol's Diary10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Judgment Day11:30 pm
The Investigators
Trouble in Paradise12:00 am
Intervention
Alissa and Brian1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Buried Secrets4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Killer Among Us4:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    The Moodys
Episode 5 / Episode 68:01 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge10:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mmm, Fish. Yum11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fortune in Flames1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-25-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 310:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chanda Turner Mystery; Kim Goldman Speaks11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Disappearance of Janell Carwell; Father's Father's Deadly Mistake12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CW HD
16.3
  new    Crisis Aftermath II
8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #510:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-28-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10411:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17611:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Who Took Polly Klaas?12:00 am
Forensic Files
Talking Skull1:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-17-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 723:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
The Agony of Life
8:30 pm
Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
11:00 pm
Good and Evil
12:00 am
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LIGHT
18.2
 Heartland
Catch and Release8:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
9:00 pm
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible12:00 am
Flipper
Air Power1:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Matchmaker2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Witness2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dock Fire3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Three Amigos!
7:30 pm
  movie   Madhouse
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Extradition2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Safe Place3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Conquering Hero3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Fun and Games4:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Sleigh That List With Shawn
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags - All Free Standard S&H
12:00 am
Very Merry Sleigh That List
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Electronic Gifts
3:00 am
Electronic Gifts
4:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Gifts We Love
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am

TCN
18.6
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 
8:00 pm

9:00 pm

10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The ites Show
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
2:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
3:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
4:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
Green Acres
Uncle Fedor8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Strictly for the Birds; Fun in a Drugstore; The Cruise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
O Beauty and Youth12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Money12:30 am
Mannix
Chance Meeting1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
Green Acres
Uncle Fedor8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Strictly for the Birds; Fun in a Drugstore; The Cruise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
O Beauty and Youth12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Money12:30 am
Mannix
Chance Meeting1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
 La rosa de Guadalupe
Ave María8:00 pm
  new  
9:00 pm

10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana en Busca de Trabajo12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-15-20192:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Sleigh That List With Shawn
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags - All Free Standard S&H
12:00 am
Very Merry Sleigh That List
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Electronic Gifts
3:00 am
Electronic Gifts
4:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am

VTN
25.1
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
James McMenis
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
James McMenis
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Great Gifts
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
4:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Total Combat
8:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate12:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
2:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
 Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
 Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new    Crisis Aftermath II
8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #510:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-28-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10411:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17611:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Who Took Polly Klaas?12:00 am
Forensic Files
Talking Skull1:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-17-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 723:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KARZD
42.1
 Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me8:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment9:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow! Part 29:30 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish10:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers10:30 pm
Family Guy
Veteran Guy11:00 pm
Family Guy
Call Girl11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, The Bad, and The Uncomfortable1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Browbeaten1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Green Tea
4:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Greyson Family Christmas
8:00 pm

10:00 pm
  movie   A Stone Cold Christmas
12:00 am
Mann & Wife
The Ex-Mann2:00 am
Mann & Wife
The Mann Brothers2:30 am
Scandal
Everything's Coming Up Mellie3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

ION
42.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Green Acres
Uncle Fedor8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Strictly for the Birds; Fun in a Drugstore; The Cruise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
O Beauty and Youth12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Money12:30 am
Mannix
Chance Meeting1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am

COZI
49.2
Frasier
The Zoo Story8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sweet (and Sour) Charity9:00 pm
Will & Grace
An Affair to Forget9:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 110:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 210:30 pm
The Nanny
The Honeymoon's Overboard11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Shushed11:30 pm
The Nanny
Once a Secretary, Always a Secretary12:00 am
The Nanny
Sara's Parents12:30 am
The Office
Fun Run1:00 am
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity1:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian Fiddles Around3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Humbug, Mrs. Brown3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Masks8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Maneuvers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You're Under a Rasta2:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Box of Wendy3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Frightened Town4:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Merry Wives of Witsec9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Conjugal10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Addicted to Love11:00 pm
Profiler
On Your Marks12:00 am
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl1:00 am
Family Law
Blood and Water2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
State of Grace4:00 am

KTSS
50
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

KLRA
58
 La rosa de Guadalupe
Ave María8:00 pm
  new  
9:00 pm

10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana en Busca de Trabajo12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-15-20192:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72650! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.