1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Web of Mystery7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 19:30 am

AETN2
2.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am

LAFF
4.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Web of Mystery7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 19:30 am

AETN2
6.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Moon Landing1:35 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports
3:35 am
Local Programming Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
movie  Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
 Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
 TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?9:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
 TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:30 am
Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

AETN1
9.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Web of Mystery7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 19:30 am

AETN2
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
5:00 am
sports Inside LSU Football
5:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KTVE
10.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new TBA
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Larry King Special Report
2:35 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:05 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Wake Up Central Saturday
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am

JN
11.3
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Ax Men
Fallout Zone1:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies2:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness3:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live4:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold5:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue6:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood7:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar9:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick2:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am

CW HD
16.3
new TBA
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
More Than the Music
McCreery-Atkins6:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:00 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator6:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  Messenger of Death
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 TBA
1:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
2:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
3:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am

QVC
20.2
 Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
5:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am

VTN
25.1
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
David Reagan
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
RHEMA Praise with Kenneth Hagin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
David Reagan
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
RHEMA Praise with Kenneth Hagin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father’s Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am
3ABN Today
4:00 am
For Guys Only
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Perfecting Me
9:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

STAD
30.3
 TBA
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am

CW HD
38.1
new TBA
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
More Than the Music
McCreery-Atkins6:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:00 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Impractical Jokers
Heckle and Hide1:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
9:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am

ION
42.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am

KTSS
50
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Video Classifieds
5:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.