Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Omaha, AR 72662  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KYTVHD
3.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Aaron Sachs
1:07 am
KY3 News at Ten
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
KY3 Ozarks Today at 5am
5:00 am
KY3 Ozarks Today at 530am
5:30 am
KY3 Ozarks Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KYWX
3.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
7:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts 
8:00 am

KYTV
3.3
black-ish
Old Digger12:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:30 am
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker2:30 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut3:00 am
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Revolving Door Roommates; Blowing Up The Laundry4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Beat Me For Botox; Crippled Computer Controversy5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue5:30 am
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial6:30 am
  new   KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KY3 News at 8 
8:00 am

KFSMHD
5.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
5NEWS at 10 PM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

KFSMDT2
5.2
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fade to Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Fateful Stop4:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Lynchburg5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 67:00 am
New Detectives 
Mind Hunters8:00 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
6.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

THIS
7
  movie    Stanley & Iris
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning3:00 am
Local Programming Local Weather / Bulletin Board
5:30 am
Down On The Corner
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Loss of Innocence8:00 am

KRFT-LD
8.1
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci7:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

KRFT-LD2
8.2
  movie   Loch Ness
12:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Surf Gang6:00 am
Flipper
Monkey Island7:00 am
Green Acres
The Vulgar Ring Story8:00 am

KRFT-LD3
8.3
  movie    Stanley & Iris
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Loss of Innocence8:00 am

KRFT
8.4
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind 
8:00 am

KRFT-LD5
8.5
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
5:00 am
Love Your Home
6:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
8:00 am

KRFT-LD6
8.6
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Comisario en Turno 
8:00 am

DABL
8.8
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Tuna And Coconut Rice7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
Simple Sewing Projects8:00 am

KRFT-LD9
8.9
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am

KOLRD
10.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:37 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   KOLR10 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
  new   KOLR10 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

AETN1
12.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
12.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
12.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
12.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

AETN1
13.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
13.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
13.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
13.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

K15CZ
15.1
black-ish
Old Digger12:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:30 am
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker2:30 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut3:00 am
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Revolving Door Roommates; Blowing Up The Laundry4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Beat Me For Botox; Crippled Computer Controversy5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue5:30 am
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial6:30 am
  new   KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KY3 News at 8 
8:00 am

K17FU-LD
17.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

AETN1
19.1
Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

AETN4
19.4
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Night School7:00 am

OPTHD
21.1
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

KOZKK
21.2
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am

OPTCRT
21.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences8:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
The Game
There's No Place Like Home12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher1:00 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!1:30 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut2:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am

KNWA
24.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KFTA3
24.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    Parker
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man2:30 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm Not Yours Anymore6:30 am
Judge Faith
Motorboat Blues; Don't Let the Bedbugs Bite7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Ticket Talk7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

THIS
26.1
  movie    Stanley & Iris
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning3:00 am
Local Programming Local Weather / Bulletin Board
5:30 am
Down On The Corner
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Loss of Innocence8:00 am

METV
26.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

TJN
26.3
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fade to Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Fateful Stop4:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Lynchburg5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 67:00 am
New Detectives 
Mind Hunters8:00 am

LIGHTV
26.4
  movie   Loch Ness
12:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Surf Gang6:00 am
Flipper
Monkey Island7:00 am
Green Acres
The Vulgar Ring Story8:00 am

CHARGE
26.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 22:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
6:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

K26GS
26.6
Babylon 5
Z'ha'dum12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf1:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi2:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Local Programming American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am

K26GS7
26.7
The Trump Dynasty
Part 2: New Frontiers12:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
1:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
2:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 am
Heroes of World War II With Walter Cronkite
Europe4:00 am
Spicer & Co.
5:00 am
Ronald Reagan: His Winning Wit
6:00 am
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
7:00 am
  new   National Report 
8:00 am

K26GS-D8
26.8
Bible Talk
12:00 am
For Christ and the Church
12:30 am
Good News Today
1:00 am
Dayspring
2:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
2:30 am
The Truth in Love
3:00 am
Gospel of Christ
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
4:30 am
Devotional Time
5:00 am
Dayspring
5:30 am
Gospel of Christ
6:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
6:30 am
Perceptions
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Faith-Building Sermons
8:00 am

KOZLH
27.1
Friends
The One Where Rachel's Sister Baby-sits12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:30 am
The King of Queens
Life Sentence1:00 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:30 am
Recipe TV
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Daybreak on Z
7:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
8:00 am

KHOGH
29.1
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me12:00 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15112:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-17-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wizard1:30 am
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!2:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
Best of Season 98:00 am

MeTV
29.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

KWBM
31
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
31.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am

KSPR
33.1
  new   DailyMailTV
12:07 am
KSPR News @ 10
12:30 am
black-ish
Colored Commentary1:05 am
The Game
Higher Ground1:35 am
  new   Celebrity Page
2:05 am
Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSPR News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KYCW
33.2
black-ish
Old Digger12:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:30 am
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker2:30 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut3:00 am
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Revolving Door Roommates; Blowing Up The Laundry4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Beat Me For Botox; Crippled Computer Controversy5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue5:30 am
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial6:30 am
  new   KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KY3 News at 8 
8:00 am

ANTEN
33.3
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Dolores Catania; Margaret Josephs; Chef Judy Joo12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 am
Dateline
Betrayed2:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread3:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Beat Me For Botox; Crippled Computer Controversy5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Revolving Door Roommates; Blowing Up The Laundry5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I'm Just The Pool Boy & Personal Trainer6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mumbai Marriage Misfortune; Delilah Got Knocked Up7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
8:00 am

ANTEN
34.2
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am

KFSMHD
34.3
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
5NEWS at 10 PM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

KBNS
36
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
12:00 am
Branson Country
1:00 am
Kids Connection
2:00 am
Community Connection
2:30 am
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
3:00 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
4:00 am
Branson Country
5:00 am
Branson Country
6:00 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
7:00 am
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks 
8:00 am

KBNS-CD
36.1
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
12:00 am
Branson Country
1:00 am
Kids Connection
2:00 am
Community Connection
2:30 am
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
3:00 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
4:00 am
Branson Country
5:00 am
Branson Country
6:00 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
7:00 am
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks 
8:00 am

KBNS-CD2
36.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

K38HE
38
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K39IU-LD
39.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

KWBM2
49.1
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders2:00 am
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1575:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
  new   KOLR10 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
Ozarks Fox AM 
7:00 am

KWBM3
49.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cheating Chancellor8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72662! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Harrison Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.