9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KYTVHD
3.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Cousin11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Howard’s New Life11:30 am
new KY3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KY3 News at Five
5:00 pm

KYWX
3.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 pm

KYTV
3.3
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deadly Delivery10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Closing Time2:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon11:00 am
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs5:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

THIS
7
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair9:00 am
JAG
Complications10:00 am
The District
Imperfect Victims11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm

KRFT-LD
8.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm

KRFT-LD2
8.2
movie Her Best Move
9:00 am
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
11:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement3:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Walking Tall5:00 pm

KRFT
8.4
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

KRFT-LD5
8.5
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KRFT-LD6
8.6
movie  Una Movida Chueca
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie El Mudo… Con el poder en las manos
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm

DABL
8.8
The Martha Stewart Show
America Cooks9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger10:30 am
Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm

KRFT-LD9
8.9
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

KOLRD
10.1
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
9:00 am
Inside Edition
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new KOLR 10 News at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
Ozarks Live!
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new KOLR 10 News at 5
5:00 pm

AETN1
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs5:00 pm

AETN2
12.2
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
12.3
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm

AETN4
12.4
Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs5:00 pm

AETN2
13.2
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
13.3
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm

AETN4
13.4
Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

K15CZ
15.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm

K17FU-LD
17.1
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs5:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

OPTHD
21.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm

KOZKK
21.2
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm

OPTCRT
21.3
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTAH
24.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Satellites1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm

THIS
26.1
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair9:00 am
JAG
Complications10:00 am
The District
Imperfect Victims11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Down On The Corner
5:00 pm

METV
26.2
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm

TJN
26.3
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deadly Delivery10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Closing Time2:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm

LIGHTV
26.4
movie Her Best Move
9:00 am
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
11:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement3:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Walking Tall5:00 pm

CHARGE
26.5
Hunter
Fagin 19869:00 am
Hunter
62 Hours of Terror10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm

K26GS
26.6
movie Galaxina
9:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Conversion1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy2:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm

K26GS7
26.7
new  National Report
8:00 am
new John Bachman Now
11:00 am
new American Agenda
1:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm

K26GS-D8
26.8
Text Message
9:00 am
Local Programming Forgotten Truths
10:00 am
Forgotten Truths
10:30 am
Straight From the Sheets
11:00 am
Shelter in the Time of Storm
11:30 am
Bible Talk
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord’s Way
12:30 pm
Preach the Word
1:00 pm
Bible Round Table
1:30 pm
The Truth in Love
2:00 pm
God’s Simple Truth
2:30 pm
Preaching the Gospel
3:00 pm
Forgotten Truths
3:30 pm
WVBS in Depth
4:00 pm
Shield of Faith
5:00 pm

KOZLH
27.1
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:30 am
Local Programming KOLR10 Midday News On Z
11:00 am
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!2:30 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:30 pm
Ozarks Live!
5:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm

KSPR
33.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new KSPR News at 11
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-17-201911:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KSPR News @ 4
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KYCW
33.2
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm

ANTEN
33.3
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon11:00 am
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20201:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20201:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Ill-Gotten Gain3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Up in Barney’s Room3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon11:00 am
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm

KBNS
36
Newsline
9:00 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
9:30 am
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
10:30 am
Branson Country
11:30 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
12:30 pm
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
1:30 pm
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
2:30 pm
Branson Country
3:30 pm
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
4:30 pm

KBNS-CD
36.1
Newsline
9:00 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
9:30 am
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
10:30 am
Branson Country
11:30 am
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
12:30 pm
Preview/Flavor of the Ozarks
1:30 pm
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
2:30 pm
Branson Country
3:30 pm
Visiting Ozark Mountain Country
4:30 pm

KBNS-CD2
36.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K38HE
38
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

K39IU-LD
39.1
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm

KWBM2
49.1
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Business Affair; You Scared Little Chicken10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?3:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

KWBM3
49.3
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm


Local Programming movie Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.