Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Onia, AR 72663  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 4A Championship
7:00 pm
Men & Women of Distinction
A Conversation with Mike Beebe10:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32411:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Witness2:00 am
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
3:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf12:00 am
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:30 am

AETN3
2.3
 Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge11:00 pm
  movie   Same God
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
12-13-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-13-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son12:00 am
That '70s Show
Garage Sale12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo
9:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am

AETN1
6.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 4A Championship
7:00 pm
Men & Women of Distinction
A Conversation with Mike Beebe10:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32411:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Witness2:00 am
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
3:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf12:00 am
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:30 am

AETN3
6.3
 Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge11:00 pm
  movie   Same God
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
12-13-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Larry King Special Report
1:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:35 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:05 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:35 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Stepfather II
7:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III
9:00 pm
  movie   Gargoyles
11:30 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Soul Sacrifice1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Not Was2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
  movie    Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
6:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:07 am
Engine Power
12:37 am
Truck Tech
1:07 am
Detroit Muscle
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new    The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-13-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new    88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap9:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Entertainment Weakly11:30 pm
Cops
Liar, Liar #612:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am

AETN1
9.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 4A Championship
7:00 pm
Men & Women of Distinction
A Conversation with Mike Beebe10:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32411:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Witness2:00 am
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
3:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf12:00 am
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:30 am

AETN3
9.3
 Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck12:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World2:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge11:00 pm
  movie   Same God
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
12-13-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new    The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-13-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson3:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Black & Gold Nation
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-13-201911:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences1:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust2:00 am
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago3:30 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son12:00 am
That '70s Show
Garage Sale12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 610:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Mark Harmon10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Paul Rudd; Hasan Minhaj; Anthony Ramos11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-13-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am

ANTTV
11.2
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair10:30 pm
Coach
Puppy Love11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye11:30 pm
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts12:00 am
Wings
Just Call Me Angel12:30 am
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'1:00 am
Family Ties
A Tale of Two Cities1:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Youth Pill2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

JN
11.3
 Inside
Teen Lockdown7:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force8:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum12:30 am
Intervention
Peter and Renee1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:30 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
1:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
2:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Captain Terry's Spray-On Hair11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:30 am
  new   TMZ
12-13-20191:00 am
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
12-13-20192:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings3:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 610:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CW HD
16.3
  new    88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-31-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10611:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17811:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: If Dogs Could Talk12:00 am
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence1:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-22-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
12-13-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 753:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 Don't Tell the Bride
7:00 pm
The Teacher
8:00 pm
The Lost Adventures of Lawrence Leung
10:30 pm
The Teacher
11:00 pm
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LIGHT
18.2
 Heartland
What Dreams May Become7:00 pm
Heartland
Road Curves8:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
9:00 pm
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy1:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Survey3:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Moonstruck
7:00 pm
  movie   Mermaids
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Private Sessions1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Sorry, Right Number2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
How to Be Popular3:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
Jane's Gift Favorites 
3:00 am

TCN
18.6
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
9:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
12:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
1:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
2:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Changing Heart12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Summer Shade12:30 am
Mannix
The Empty Tower1:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat3:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Changing Heart12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Summer Shade12:30 am
Mannix
The Empty Tower1:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat3:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
 Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
7:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201910:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12-13-201911:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Manuel Landeta2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-19-20192:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20193:00 am

QVC
20.2
 David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
3:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am

VTN
25.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father's Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new    El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:30 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
1:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
2:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am

STAD
30.3
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180127:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180138:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180119:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801210:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801311:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Maine at Colgate
Maine at Colgate12:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new    88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-31-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #10611:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17811:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: If Dogs Could Talk12:00 am
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence1:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-22-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
12-13-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 753:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KARZD
42.1
 CSI: Miami
Time Bomb7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down8:00 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago9:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis9:30 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack10:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck10:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip11:00 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 212:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
The Game
White Men Can't Jump, but They're Definitely Packing7:30 pm
Family Time
Bro Code8:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life8:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man
11:30 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement1:30 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business2:00 am
In the Cut
Three's a Crowd2:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit3:00 am

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Changing Heart12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Summer Shade12:30 am
Mannix
The Empty Tower1:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat3:00 am

COZI
49.2
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz7:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party8:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City9:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Party10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy11:00 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:30 pm
The Nanny
Ma'ternal Affairs12:00 am
The Nanny
The Producers12:30 am
The Office
Money1:00 am
The Office
Local Ad1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby3:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Seminal Thinking12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Honeymoon at Viagra Falls1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Top Gum2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cop in a Bottle3:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats11:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire12:00 am
The Division
Extreme Action Figures1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am

KTSS
50
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

KLRA
58
 Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
7:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201910:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12-13-201911:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Manuel Landeta2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-19-20192:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20193:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72663! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.