Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tilly, AR 72679  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tilly, AR 72679. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

AETN1
2.1
  movie   No Asylum: The Untold Chapter of Anne Frank's Story
12:00 am
Eat to Live With Joel Fuhrman, MD
1:00 am
  movie   The Lavender Scare
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria7:00 am
Curious George
Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Hungary12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Soul Food6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Off the Beaten Path in Playa del Carmen6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
That Which Sustains Life7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
By the Sea7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly2:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares3:30 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright4:30 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap6:00 am
Arthur
Get Smart; Baby Steps6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Oh, Noooo!: Bye, Martha7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 POV
Roll Red Roll11:00 pm
POV
Neuland12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20193:00 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Borderline Personality Disorder5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Roll Red Roll7:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Killer Mike; Lucy Dacu; Shane West12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today 
06-20-20197:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace2:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Set-Up3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown Smith4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Deserters5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
China Mary7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
His Life in His Hands7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
  movie   No Asylum: The Untold Chapter of Anne Frank's Story
12:00 am
Eat to Live With Joel Fuhrman, MD
1:00 am
  movie   The Lavender Scare
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria7:00 am
Curious George
Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Hungary12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Soul Food6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Off the Beaten Path in Playa del Carmen6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
That Which Sustains Life7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
By the Sea7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly2:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares3:30 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright4:30 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap6:00 am
Arthur
Get Smart; Baby Steps6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Oh, Noooo!: Bye, Martha7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 POV
Roll Red Roll11:00 pm
POV
Neuland12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20193:00 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Borderline Personality Disorder5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Roll Red Roll7:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted1:05 am
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Tom Hanks & Tim Allen; Nik Wallenda; Deals and Steals7:00 am

COMET
7.2
The Outer Limits
Children of Spider County12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Balding Solutions
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
7:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Mulholland Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Yard Wars
6:30 am
The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Tummy Tuck
12:35 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Tom Hanks & Tim Allen; Nik Wallenda; Deals and Steals7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Killer Mike; Lucy Dacu; Shane West12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
06-20-20197:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
King of the Hill
Dia-bill-ic Shock12:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #212:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Rotten to the Core6:00 am
Cops
Dangerous Arrests7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
  movie   No Asylum: The Untold Chapter of Anne Frank's Story
12:00 am
Eat to Live With Joel Fuhrman, MD
1:00 am
  movie   The Lavender Scare
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria7:00 am
Curious George
Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Hungary12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Soul Food6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Off the Beaten Path in Playa del Carmen6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
That Which Sustains Life7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
By the Sea7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly2:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares3:30 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright4:30 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap6:00 am
Arthur
Get Smart; Baby Steps6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Oh, Noooo!: Bye, Martha7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 POV
Roll Red Roll11:00 pm
POV
Neuland12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20193:00 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Borderline Personality Disorder5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Roll Red Roll7:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Killer Mike; Lucy Dacu; Shane West12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
06-20-20197:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Charity Case1:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel2:00 am
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune2:30 am
  new   TMZ
06-18-20193:00 am
The Game
Baby B.S.3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead4:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-05-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Cliffhanger6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace2:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ian McKellen; Louis Tomlinson; Simon Pegg11:37 pm
  new   Access
06-19-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
06-20-20197:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
Marriage, Italian Style12:30 am
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself1:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says1:30 am
Bewitched
Humbug Not to Be Spoken Here2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley4:00 am
Three's Company
In like Larry4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying a Ranch for George5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets George in Army5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives6:30 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail7:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:00 am
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Sweep5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stress Management5:30 am
The Investigators
Dead or Alive6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Open Door7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen7:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks12:00 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Flattest Place On Earth3:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters4:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s4:30 am
Most Daring
Wild Women5:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 26:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs7:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
 Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War12:30 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
06-20-20191:30 am
Pawn Stars
Air Mail2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
A.J. Jamal; Rudy Rush; Steve White; Gina Yashere2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas 
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
16.3
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked12:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #21:00 am
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
06-19-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma5:00 am
Couples Court
Donnell v. Starks5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Unique Furniture
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
Good and Evil
12:00 am
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
All Alone6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Matador Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Babysitter; Paddington on the Orient Express; Paddington and the Frog Doom7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Frumbles's New Cars; Ernst and Heidi in the Alps; Billy Dog's Bad Day7:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Windtalkers
11:30 pm
  movie   Fled
2:00 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses4:00 am
The Avengers
Murdersville4:30 am
The Avengers
Forget-Me-Knot5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The More Things Change7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
18.4
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Shark Solutions
1:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
2:00 am
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
5:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Local Programming

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV
18.7
Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Special Delivery12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Road Hog12:30 am
Mannix
Missing: Sun and Sky1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Downbeat3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's House Guest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Becomes a Hero7:30 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Special Delivery12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Road Hog12:30 am
Mannix
Missing: Sun and Sky1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Downbeat3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's House Guest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Becomes a Hero7:30 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
Easy Solutions
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Today's Top Tech
5:00 am
Dan Hughes 30th Anniversary Special
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
3:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Working on the Dream
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles 
7:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
 Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
Vince Camuto Collection Clearance
12:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
3:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
4:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions Clearance
7:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
30.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview3:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview7:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked12:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #21:00 am
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
06-19-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma5:00 am
Couples Court
Donnell v. Starks5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Unique Furniture
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
King of the Hill
Dia-bill-ic Shock12:00 am
American Dad!
Faking Bad12:30 am
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover1:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Little Man on Campus1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Charity Case2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Coward2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   South Central
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
Ride, Sally, Ride3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cliffhanger6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hot Water; Penny Lovers6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lawyer Lawsuit7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan7:30 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
Blue Bloods
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shangri-La6:00 am
Law & Order
True Crime7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Special Delivery12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Road Hog12:30 am
Mannix
Missing: Sun and Sky1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Downbeat3:00 am
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's House Guest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Becomes a Hero7:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest12:30 am
Will & Grace
Board Games1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners1:30 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley2:00 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:30 am
  movie   My Favourite Martian
3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Barnaby Boggs, Esq.5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Sheep Thieves5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Jim Tyler's Past6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man With Two Faces6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
Throwback Thursday
12:00 am
Throwback Thursday
1:00 am
Throwback Thursday: Tahitian Pearl
2:00 am
Throwback Thursday: Tahitian Pearl
3:00 am
Throwback Thursday
4:00 am
Throwback Thursday
5:00 am
Throwback Thursday
6:00 am
Throwback Thursday: Crimson Fire Opal
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTSS
50
Blue Bloods
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Trinity Baptist
6:30 am
Video Classifieds 
7:00 am

KLRA
58
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com