8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 18:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 pm
Home Cooking with Kat and Friends
2:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
3:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Bluffton Preserve/Pogue Springs/Cane Hill/Susie Q Malt Shop1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
Recipes From Arkansas Outdoors
Phyllis’s Favorites3:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady8:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls8:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
9:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
11:00 am
movie The Black Whip
1:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Ocean Oasis8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm
227
The Big Deal3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 18:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 pm
Home Cooking with Kat and Friends
2:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
3:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Bluffton Preserve/Pogue Springs/Cane Hill/Susie Q Malt Shop1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
Recipes From Arkansas Outdoors
Phyllis’s Favorites3:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
new Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson10:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life11:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari11:30 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
8:30 am
new Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells9:00 am
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads9:30 am
new Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World10:00 am
new Night Gallery
Witness Within10:30 am
new Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil11:00 am
new Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream11:30 am
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay12:00 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes12:30 pm
movie Cowboys and Vampires
1:00 pm
movie Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
3:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
9:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street2:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT the Cat3:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble4:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Rare 1852 Gold Coin
8:00 am
Cher
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Energy9:00 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Live Life and Win!
04-27-202010:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
11:00 am
Engine Power
11:30 am
Truck Tech
12:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!4:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet3:00 pm
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell4:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 18:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 pm
Home Cooking with Kat and Friends
2:30 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
3:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Bluffton Preserve/Pogue Springs/Cane Hill/Susie Q Malt Shop1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
Recipes From Arkansas Outdoors
Phyllis’s Favorites3:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
sports Best of Greatest Sports Legends
11:00 am
sports Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm
Mentoring Kings
1:00 pm
Local Programming sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady8:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two10:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
new It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation11:00 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter4:00 pm

JN
11.3
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 310:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 411:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War8:00 am
Local Programming Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Pocketful of Miracles10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
LaPointe Of No Return11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50’s TV1:30 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller12:00 pm
Soundstage
Jewel at the Rialto Square Theatre1:00 pm
movie Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
3:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Frida
11:00 am
movie Bullet to the head
1:00 pm
new La Voz Kids
3:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 pm
movie For Keeps
1:00 pm
Arkansas Farm Talk with Mike Linton
3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Camo, Ammo & Other Amazing Skills11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen11:30 am
Designing Spaces
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20201:00 pm
Local Programming Mentoring Kings: Black Music Month Special
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Green Acres
Law Partners8:00 am
Green Acres
A Day in the Life of Oliver Wendell Holmes8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Sleepover
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
1:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
3:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm
movie Deep Space
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Ninja Kitchen
8:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
9:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 pm
Easy Solutions
3:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Dog Tales
08-27-20198:00 am
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit8:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:00 am
Dog Tales
08-27-20199:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
12:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
1:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
2:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
3:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Univisión
10:30 am
Belleza Latina
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
4:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Jewelry Under $75
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Perfecting Me
9:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
10:00 am
Battles of Faith
11:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
11:30 am
Missing Peace
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
The New Journey
1:00 pm
Pure Choices
1:30 pm
Special
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Frida
11:00 am
movie Bullet to the head
1:00 pm
new La Voz Kids
3:00 pm

HSN
30.2
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Silver Rare Eagle
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
new Homage
Boxing Rivalries10:00 am
new Homage
Dennis Rodman10:30 am
new Against the Odds
Li Na11:00 am
new Against the Odds
Tiger Woods11:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:00 am
Gold 1873 Rare Coin
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Camo, Ammo & Other Amazing Skills11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen11:30 am
Designing Spaces
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20201:00 pm
Local Programming Mentoring Kings: Black Music Month Special
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
The Great Dr. Scott
Puppy Training8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Sphynx Cat8:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Foe: Pa1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Tank Heaven1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 pm
movie Domestic Disturbance
3:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
One on One
Goodbye, Mr. Chips8:00 am
One on One
Lock Blockin’8:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover9:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys9:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am
MacGyver
Split Decision12:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown1:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out2:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free3:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge4:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Touched by an Angel
Last Dance8:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
Look Again2:00 pm
Cold Case
Gleen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Old Flames4:00 pm

KMYADT5
49.5
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm

KMYADT6
49.6
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Southern Hospitality1:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Red Prawn Curry2:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tomatoes3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces4:00 pm

KTSS
50
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm

KLRA
58
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am
Así es
10:00 am
Univisión
10:30 am
Belleza Latina
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.