3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KYTVHD
3.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
KY3 Ozarks Today at 5am
5:00 am
KY3 Ozarks Today at 530am
5:30 am
KY3 Ozarks Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am

KYWX
3.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
7:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
11:00 am

KMOSDT1
6.1
 Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings11:00 am

KMOSDT2
6.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am

KMOSDT3
6.3
 1st to Fight: Pacific War Marines
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Patricia Nguyen4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance5:30 am
Live from Paris – France 24 – Weekday
6:00 am
Democracy Now
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Patricia Nguyen8:00 am
America’s Heartland
8:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band9:00 am
movie A Walk in the Park With Nick Mollé: Nature of the Beast
10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Ron Chernow11:30 am

KMOSDT4
6.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am

THIS
7
 Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am
Down On The Corner
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful10:00 am
The District
How They Lived11:00 am

KRFT-LD
8.1
new  The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run11:30 am

KRFT-LD2
8.2
movie  Waiting for the Light
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
8:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 am

KRFT-LD3
8.3
movie  Khartoum
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay8:00 am
movie Big World
9:00 am

KRFT
8.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am

KRFT-LD5
8.5
 Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Tarte Beauty
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am

KRFT-LD6
8.6
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am

DABL
8.8
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish10:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes11:00 am

KRFT-LD9
8.9
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KOLRD
10.1
new  CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new KOLR10 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
new KOLR10 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Inside Edition
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new KOLR 10 News at 11
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am

KOLR2
10.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am

KOLR3
10.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish6:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am

KOLRDT4
10.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Orphan’s Promise
5:00 am
Global Lane
5:30 am
Prayer Link
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Christian World News
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 am

K26GS-D8
12.1
Gospel of Christ
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
4:30 am
Devotional Time
5:00 am
Dayspring
5:30 am
Gospel of Christ
6:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
6:30 am
Perceptions
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Faith-Building Sermons
8:00 am
GBN Q & A
8:30 am
Thy Word Is Truth
9:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
9:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
10:00 am
Message from Heaven
10:30 am
The Truth in Love
11:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
11:30 am

KRCGHD
13.1
AgDay
3:30 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KRCG 13 Live at 4:30am
4:30 am
new KRCG 13 Live at Sunrise
5:00 am
new KRCG 13 Live at Sunrise
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

COMET
13.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am
movie Red Lights
11:00 am

GRIT
13.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Burned9:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value11:00 am

GetTV
13.4
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:07 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am

KYCW
15.1
 Kickin’ It
09-14-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Brew Master6:30 am
new KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
new KY3 News at 8
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KSNFDT
16.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new KSN Local News Today 5:30-6A
5:30 am
new KSN Local News Today 6-7A
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am

LAFF
16.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am

KSNFDT3
16.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

COZI
16.4
 Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am

K17DL-LD
17.1
 Branson Visitor TV
1:00 am

KYCW
17.2
 Kickin’ It
09-14-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Brew Master6:30 am
new KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
new KY3 News at 8
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KY3
17.3
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
7:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
11:00 am

KQFXH
17.4
Cornerstone
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new ABC17 News This Morning
7:00 am
new ABC17 News This Morning
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
10:30 am
Dateline
11:00 am

Bounce TV
17.5
 Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker10:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared11:00 am

OPTHD
21.1
 Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am

KOZKK
21.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am

OPTCRT
21.3
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am

KQFXH
22.1
Cornerstone
3:30 am
Cornerstone
4:00 am
Cornerstone
4:30 am
Cornerstone
5:00 am
Cornerstone
5:30 am
Cornerstone
6:00 am
Huntline
6:30 am
new ABC17 News This Morning
7:00 am
new ABC17 News This Morning
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am

Laff
22.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am

Grit
22.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish6:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am

KQFX-LD4
22.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

DABL
22.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish10:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes11:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
sports The Pig Trail
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KNWA
24.2
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

KFTA3
24.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

KFTA4
24.4
 Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker10:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared11:00 am

KYCW
25.1
 Kickin’ It
09-14-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Brew Master6:30 am
new KY3 News at 7
7:00 am
new KY3 News at 8
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KYCW
25.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am

KYCW
25.4
Barney Miller
Hostage3:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test4:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:00 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:30 am

THIS
26.1
 Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am
Down On The Corner
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful10:00 am
The District
How They Lived11:00 am

METV
26.2
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife11:00 am

TJN
26.3
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions11:00 am

LIGHTV
26.4
movie  Waiting for the Light
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
8:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 am

WORKS
26.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Burned9:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value11:00 am

K26GS
26.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am
movie Red Lights
11:00 am

K26GS7
26.7
 Hunting Hitler
Secret Nazi Lair10:00 pm
Crime Scenes Uncovered
5:00 am
Spicer & Co.
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Newsmax Now
11:00 am

KOZLH
27.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Daybreak on Z
7:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
KOLR10 Midday News On Z
11:00 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s11:30 am

KOZL2
27.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

KOZL3
27.3
 Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker10:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared11:00 am

KCLJ
30.1
 Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
Praise
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

KCLJ
30.2
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
 TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
5:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Tarte Beauty
8:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
10:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
11:00 am

KSPR
33.1
 TBA
3:00 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new KSPR News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new KSPR News at 11
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-16-201911:30 am

ANTEN
33.3
Barney Miller
Hostage3:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test4:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:00 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:30 am

KXNWM
34.1
 Entertainers
09-14-20203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
America Says
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports TBA
9:00 am
sports TBA
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

ANTEN
34.2
Barney Miller
Hostage3:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test4:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:00 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion11:30 am

KFSMHD
34.3
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new 5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am

KFFS
36.2
 Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Tarte Beauty
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
11:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K38HE-LD
38.1
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

KPJP-LD
49.1
new  The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run11:30 am

KPJP-LD2
49.2
Amen
Thelma Says I Do3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot6:30 am
Good Times
The Witness7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director7:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest8:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car9:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage11:00 am

KPJP
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am

KPJO
49.4
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KPJO
49.5
 Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am

KPJO
49.6
 Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am

KPJO
49.7
 QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
11:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

KFTAHD
51.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
sports The Pig Trail
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KNWA3
51.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am

KNWA4
51.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish6:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.