Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fayetteville, AR 72703  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fayetteville, AR 72703. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

KJRHHD
2.1
  new    2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 10A
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
Family Time
Kick Rocks10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins11:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
12:30 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
6:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy11:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
12:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse6:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

OETA
3.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:30 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III 
6:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
 Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 510:00 am
Great Performances
The Sound of Music11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers6:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round10:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
Talk Business and Politics
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing1:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
1st Baptist Church Fort Smith
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
American Latino TV
06-17-20191:00 pm
LatiNation
06-17-20191:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard3:30 pm
  new   Extra
08-17-20194:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-17-20195:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-23-20186:30 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit11:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth12:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing1:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
 Understand Bible Prophecy
10:00 am
Mercy Ships
11:00 am
Mom
Pilot12:00 pm
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
08-15-20191:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Flame International Outreach Ministries
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm

News6
6.3
  new    Six in the Morning
10:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
11:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
12:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
1:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
2:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
3:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
4:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
5:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at 5:30
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at 5:30
6:30 pm

KTULH
8.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Boston Avenue Methodist Church
11:00 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Tulsa's Channel 8 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
Discover Oklahoma
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm

COMET
8.2
  movie    Panga
9:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit11:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth12:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
 Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
6:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:30 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III 
6:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
 Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 510:00 am
Great Performances
The Sound of Music11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers6:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round10:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
08-15-201911:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  new   Extra
08-17-20194:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-23-20185:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
  movie    Young Guns
10:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
12:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
Family Time
Kick Rocks10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins11:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
12:30 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
6:00 pm

ION
12.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
 American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation9:00 am
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
5:30 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy 
6:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta5:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
6:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round10:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm
Blenko Glass: Behind the Scenes
6:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
 Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
6:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
 Hondo
The Savage10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Gold12:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals 
6:10 pm

KAJL
16.4
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
 Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Grand Prix
12:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans
4:00 pm

KFLU
20.1
 Positively Country
9:00 am
Texas Regional Radio Report Award Show
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
08-05-20193:30 pm
On the Rise
Julia Cole4:00 pm
Top 20
5:00 pm

KFLU
20.2
  movie    Panga
9:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
5:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
 77 Sunset Strip
The Parallel Caper10:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead11:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory6:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:00 pm
The Marvin Show
3:30 pm
American Builder
4:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
4:30 pm
JBTV
5:00 pm
Video Vision
6:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
6:30 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
Safari
The Cougar of North America10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers12:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
Dog Tales Family Edition
10:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
I Survived...
3:00 pm
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived...
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
11:00 am
Joni and Friends
11:30 am
God's View
12:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Dog Gone
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
Answering the Call
6:00 pm
Quick Study
6:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Raw Travel
1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm

ESCAPE
23.3
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives10:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
  sports   Dallas Cowboys: Special Edition
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor11:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense12:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done12:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
Capitol View
10:30 am
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives10:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Family Time
Kick Rocks10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins11:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
12:30 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
6:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  new   Military Makeover
08-12-201910:30 am
We Have a Dream
11:00 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   40/29 News Sunday
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Modern Family
Catch of the Day11:00 am
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
How to Fire a Rifle Without Really Trying1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Take Me Out of the Ball Game1:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master4:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating5:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home6:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot6:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City10:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Furious 7 
6:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
6:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City10:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Furious 7 
6:00 pm

QVC
33.2
 Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
1st Baptist Church Fort Smith
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
American Latino TV
06-17-20191:00 pm
LatiNation
06-17-20191:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard3:30 pm
  new   Extra
08-17-20194:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-17-20195:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-23-20186:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit11:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth12:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
Talk Business and Politics
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing1:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
1:00 pm
  movie   Capo, el escape del siglo
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter10:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art1:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune2:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming3:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde6:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
1:00 pm
  movie   Capo, el escape del siglo
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter10:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art1:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune2:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming3:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde6:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
  new   Military Makeover
08-12-201910:30 am
We Have a Dream
11:00 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   40/29 News Sunday
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Modern Family
Catch of the Day11:00 am
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
How to Fire a Rifle Without Really Trying1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Take Me Out of the Ball Game1:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master4:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating5:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home6:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot6:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Human Body12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-17-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
10-25-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20183:30 pm
Modern Family
Catch of the Day4:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball4:30 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Open House
08-17-20195:30 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 46:00 pm

getTV
41.2
 Hondo
The Savage10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Gold12:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals 
6:10 pm

KMYT3
41.3
  movie    Young Guns
10:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
12:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm

H&I
41.4
Safari
The Cougar of North America10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers12:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician10:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
11:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
3:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
5:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
1:00 pm
  movie   Capo, el escape del siglo
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter10:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art1:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune2:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming3:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde6:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Doggone Truth10:30 am
Flipper
Night to Remember11:00 am
Flipper
Princess Weekend12:00 pm
  movie   Hachi: A Dog's Tale
1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
3:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
5:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
La Fortaleza
3:00 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
Unidos en el peligro
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
6:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   The Game 365
10:30 am
Car Show Television
11:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
11:30 am
Inside Military eSports
12:30 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
1:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
1:30 pm
Inside Military eSports
2:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
2:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
American Car Prospector
4:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona 
6:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician10:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
11:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
3:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
5:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Programming
10:30 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm

HEART
48.6
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
Capitol View
10:30 am
The Underwoods: Inspiring Treasures
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   KNWA Weekend News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
  sports   Dallas Cowboys: Special Edition
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor11:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense12:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done12:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy11:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
12:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse6:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
  movie    Young Guns
10:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
12:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City10:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Furious 7 
6:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com