5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
 2News Works For You Today 5:00AM
5:00 am
2News Works For You Today 06:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-202010:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202011:00 am
new 2News Works For You Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
 The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm

OETA
3.1
 10 Parks That Changed America
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
new  5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
new  News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20208:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new Six in the Morning
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm

News6
6.3
new  News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new Six in the Morning
8:00 am
new Six in the Morning
10:00 am
new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
1:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
 Good Morning Oklahoma at 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm

COMET
8.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
 Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
5:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
 10 Parks That Changed America
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
new Good Morning 4-States
5:30 am
new Good Morning 4-States
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
 The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm

ION
12.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
new Blueberry’s Clubhouse
Blueberry’s End of Summer Jamboree10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
 Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
 Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Patio & Garden
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
Patio & Garden
12:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
movie  Shock
5:00 am
movie Gypsy
6:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
9:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
12:05 pm

KFLU
20.1
Local Programming TCN Mornings
6:00 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
 The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Paula Today
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
On the Move
1:00 pm
Addiction Free
1:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
new  FOX23 News This Morning
5:00 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
6:00 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Fox 23 News at 11
11:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20201:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20201:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
 Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid10:00 am
new Access Daily
08-14-202011:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
new  KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202011:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
 Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
 The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
new  40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Local Programming Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!6:00 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!1:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
5:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
sports Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KEGW-CD
33.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

QVC
33.2
 Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof7:30 am
Judge Mathis
8:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202011:30 am
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players12:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-201812:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20201:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20201:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
new  5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
 Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Patio & Garden
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
Patio & Garden
12:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
new  40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Local Programming Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!6:00 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!1:00 pm

KHBS
40.3
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe5:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley8:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook8:30 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!10:00 am
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!10:30 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!1:00 pm

getTV
41.2
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm

H&I
41.4
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind9:00 am
movie F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming The Appraisers
8:00 am
Birding Adventures
8:30 am
Wild Photo Adventures
9:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
sports Planet X
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am
Getting Away Together
11:30 am
Getting Away Together
12:00 pm
Getting Away Together
12:30 pm
Getting Away Together
1:00 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind9:00 am
movie F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm

HEART
48.6
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
new  KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202011:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid10:00 am
new Access Daily
08-14-202011:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.