9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
 TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 2News Works For You Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy11:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:30 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Home Improvement
I’m Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:00 am
According to Jim
Secret Santa11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family5:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit5:30 pm

OETA
3.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Doses11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12412:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly ID2:00 pm
City Confidential
Memphis: Burning Betrayal3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine4:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources5:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Runs Away9:30 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:00 am
Hazel
High Finance Hits a New Low10:30 am
That Girl
Don’t Just Do Something, Stand There11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:00 pm
Bewitched
Three Men and a Witch on a Horse1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten5:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KQCW
6.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls12:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Salvo v. Gonzalez1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jackson v. Lipscomb/Jackson1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Orlando v Martin2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Griffin v Carter2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress4:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Neverending Story5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle5:30 pm

News6
6.3
new  Six in the Morning
8:00 am
new Six in the Morning
10:00 am
new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
1:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:30 pm

KTULH
8.1
new  Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 11
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

COMET
8.2
movie  AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
9:00 am
movie Rabid
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Camp1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart’s Desire2:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden3:00 pm
Sliders
The Other Slide of Darkness4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Runs Away9:30 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:00 am
Hazel
High Finance Hits a New Low10:30 am
That Girl
Don’t Just Do Something, Stand There11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:00 pm
Bewitched
Three Men and a Witch on a Horse1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten5:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

OETAC
11.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-16-20193:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KODE Early Edition News 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

GRIT
12.2
 The Virginian
The Orchard9:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness11:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee1:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub2:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy11:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:30 pm

ION
12.4
 Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
13.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Core Strength Workout12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

KAJL
16.1
sports  Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm

KAJL
16.2
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm

KAJL
16.3
The Steve Harvey Show
African American Gigolo9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 22:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor3:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor4:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Father5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business5:30 pm

KAJL
16.4
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
 Modern Marvels
Physical Fitness: Quest For Muscle9:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth10:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6310:30 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3512:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 3612:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 371:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 381:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal2:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible2:30 pm
American Restoration
American Hero3:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out5:30 pm

KAJL
16.6
 In the Kitchen with David
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
movie  The Thing From Another World
9:05 am
movie Village of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Dead Time Stories
12:45 pm
movie Children of the Night
2:45 pm
movie Class of 1984
4:45 pm

KFLU
20.1
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit5:30 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Donna Reed Show
Someone Is Watching9:30 am
Family Affair
Love Me, Love Me Not10:00 am
Family Affair
The Thursday Man10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Talent Contest11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Manpower Problem11:30 am
I Love Lucy
The French Revue12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Redecorating the Mertzes’ Apartment12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann Gets the Ax1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Hail the Conquering Gordy1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Three Letters from One Wife2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye3:00 pm
Newhart
Animal Attractions3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Clean4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Good Life4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More5:30 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Close Quarters10:00 am
The District
Night Shift11:00 am
House
Known Unknowns12:00 pm
House
Teamwork1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work5:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
 Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Doses11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12412:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly ID2:00 pm
City Confidential
Memphis: Burning Betrayal3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine4:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources5:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
5:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Fox 23 News at 11
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
 Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Robbed by Lover While in Prison?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Shhh … Don’t Tell My Husband!; Cash up Front, Friend!12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy11:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:30 pm

KHOGH
29.1
 TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost5:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
 Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
 The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy12:30 pm
Naked City
The One Marked Hot Gives Cold1:00 pm
Route 66
The Beryllium Eater2:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s My Opal…and I’ll Cry if I Want To5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Man’s Tale5:30 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
 Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
The Red Booth
1:00 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

QVC
33.2
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Virtual Insanity4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Runs Away9:30 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:00 am
Hazel
High Finance Hits a New Low10:30 am
That Girl
Don’t Just Do Something, Stand There11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:00 pm
Bewitched
Three Men and a Witch on a Horse1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten5:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
new  TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 TBA
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 In the Kitchen with David
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
 TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

ARKCW
40.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost5:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
 Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Judge Judy
Robbed by Lover While in Prison?!10:00 am
Judge Judy
Shhh … Don’t Tell My Husband!; Cash up Front, Friend!10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Domestic Violence Exposed4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

getTV
41.2
 The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
 The Virginian
The Orchard9:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness11:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee1:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub2:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm

H&I
41.4
 The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Close Quarters10:00 am
The District
Night Shift11:00 am
House
Known Unknowns12:00 pm
House
Teamwork1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work5:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
movie  Doctor Blood’s Coffin
9:00 am
movie The Snake Woman
11:00 am
movie The Manster
1:00 pm
movie Mad Max
3:00 pm
movie Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
 The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 TBA
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
 Flipper
Help Me Rhonda9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
11:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
1:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
3:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?5:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came5:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Birding Adventures
9:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am
The Appraisers
10:30 am
Motorz TV
11:00 am
Car Show Television
11:30 am
sports Grass Roots Racing
12:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
12:30 pm
sports 3 Wide Life
1:00 pm
Beta Records TV
1:30 pm
sports Planet X
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
3:00 pm
At Your Leisure
3:25 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:55 pm
sports Kingdom Wild
4:25 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
4:55 pm
sports Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:20 pm

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Doctor Blood’s Coffin
9:00 am
movie The Snake Woman
11:00 am
movie The Manster
1:00 pm
movie Mad Max
3:00 pm
movie Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm

HEART
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Robbed by Lover While in Prison?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Shhh … Don’t Tell My Husband!; Cash up Front, Friend!12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Home Improvement
I’m Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:00 am
According to Jim
Secret Santa11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family5:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
 The Virginian
The Orchard9:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness11:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee1:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub2:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.