1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KJRHHD
2.1
 TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 2News Works For You Today 4:30A
4:30 am
2News Works For You Today 5:00AM
5:00 am
2News Works For You Today 06:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KJRH2
2.2
movie  The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am
Night Court
Law Club8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

OETA
3.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues5:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am

OETAW
3.2
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20206:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

KOETDT2
3.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am

OETAK
3.4
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am

KFSMHD
5.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KFSMDT2
5.2
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill9:01 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot9:30 am

KOTVHD
6.1
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
News On 6 Early Morning Update
4:30 am
new News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20208:00 am
Local Programming

KQCW
6.2
new TBA
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Protection Court
Love triangles4:00 am
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new Six in the Morning
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

News6
6.3
new News on 6 at Ten
1:35 am
new News on 6 at Ten
2:11 am
new News on 6 at Ten
2:47 am
new News on 6 at Ten
3:23 am
new News on 6 at Ten
4:00 am
new News on 6 Morning Update
4:30 am
new News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new Six in the Morning
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:40 am
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie2:10 am
new World News Now
2:40 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 4.30
4:30 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
movie  Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.3
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot9:30 am

KWNL-CD
9.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Solterona desesperada2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Los Secretos de un Secuestro2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 am

OETAH
11.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues5:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am

OETAW
11.2
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20206:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

OETAC
11.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am

OETAK
11.4
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am

KODEDT
12.1
 Dateline
1:03 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip2:01 am
TBA
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning 4-States
5:30 am
new Good Morning 4-States
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

GRIT
12.2
movie  Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat9:00 am

BOUNCE
12.3
movie  The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

ION
12.4
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten9:00 am

AETN1
13.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am

AETN2
13.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am

AETN3
13.3
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am

AETN4
13.4
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am

KWNL-CD
14.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Solterona desesperada2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Los Secretos de un Secuestro2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KAJL
16.1
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies7:00 am

KAJL
16.2
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KAJL
16.3
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman7:30 am
Amen
Court of Love8:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent9:30 am

KAJL
16.4
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

KAJL
16.5
 Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune1:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust6:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries9:00 am

KAJL
16.6
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
2:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 am

KAJL
16.7
movie Please Murder Me
1:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
3:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
5:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
6:30 am
movie Clash by Night
8:45 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KFLU-LD2
20.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

KFLU
20.3
movie  The Pentagon Papers
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Model3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Operetta8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Danny Thomas9:30 am

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

KFLU
20.6
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy9:00 am

KFLU
20.7
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill9:01 am

GCN
22.1
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Paula Today
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am

KOKI-DT
23.1
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy1:30 am
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy2:00 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
National News Tonight
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
5:00 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
6:00 am
new FOX23 News This Morning
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
23.2
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am

KOKIDT3
23.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair9:30 am

KFTAH
24.1
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am

KNWA
24.2
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KFTA3
24.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair9:30 am

KFTA4
24.4
movie  The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

KHOGH
29.1
new World News Now
1:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster1:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am

MeTV
29.3
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am

KKAF-CD
30.1
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Solterona desesperada2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Los Secretos de un Secuestro2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 am

K04RA
32.1
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

KEGW-CD
33.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Power Legs Span
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

QVC
33.2
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
 Dateline
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Protection Court
Love triangles4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Have Your Cake and Eat It Too; Wine Down5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

ANTEN
34.2
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot9:30 am

KFSMHD
34.3
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 5NEWS at 5 AM
5:00 am
5News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Sor Alegría
8:00 am

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Sor Alegría
8:00 am

KFFS
36.2
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
2:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

KHBSH
40.1
new World News Now
1:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

ARKCW
40.2
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster1:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am

KHBS
40.3
 Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am

KMYT-DT
41.1
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Dateline
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Eva Marcille5:00 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

getTV
41.2
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman7:30 am
Amen
Court of Love8:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent9:30 am

KMYT3
41.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat9:00 am

H&I
41.4
 NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy9:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Solterona desesperada2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Los Secretos de un Secuestro2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
The Creek8:00 am
Local Programming

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Sor Alegría
8:00 am

KFDFDT2
44.2
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am

KFDFDT3
44.3
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure1:30 am
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring2:00 am
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Contact Lenses3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:30 am
movie The Frog Prince
9:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
1:30 am
Local Programming Beta Records TV
8:00 am
sports Kingdom Wild
8:30 am
Getting Away Together
9:00 am
At Your Leisure
9:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
The Creek8:00 am
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am

KNWAHD
51.1
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
new KNWA News Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KFTAHD
51.2
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am

KNWA3
51.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am
Night Court
Law Club8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am

KNWA4
51.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat9:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

KEGW-LD
64.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Power Legs Span
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Two Brothers9:30 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.