8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
new  Today
7:00 am
Local Programming new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new 2News Works For You Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson4:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
4:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party4:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia4:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score4:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm

TRUCRIME
5.2
 Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown1:00 pm
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland2:00 pm
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 pm
City Confidential
Spokane4:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote1:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Squatter3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Hell on Wheels4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Fishy Tale4:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
new  CBS This Morning
8:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
new  Six in the Morning
8:00 am
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
new Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Corruption During Construction; Airheaded Apartment Sitter12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Clinton v Florence2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Orlando v Martin2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube4:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket4:30 pm

News6
6.3
new  Six in the Morning
8:00 am
new Six in the Morning
10:00 am
new News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
1:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 11
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm

COMET
8.2
Local Programming movie The Gate
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Gun4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote1:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Squatter3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Hell on Wheels4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Fishy Tale4:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Local Programming Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Local Programming

OETAH
11.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party4:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

OETAC
11.3
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia4:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score4:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-25-20203:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
4:00 pm

ION
12.4
 Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich4:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party4:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia4:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score4:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
 World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 38:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 32:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm

KAJL
16.2
 December Biblethon
5:00 am

KAJL
16.3
Amen
Stranded8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
 Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives8:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips9:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints9:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies10:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures10:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser11:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:30 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout1:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays2:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up2:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town4:30 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
3:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
4:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
movie  Shall We Dance
7:15 am
movie The Gay Divorcee
9:40 am
movie My Fair Lady
12:00 pm
movie The Music Man
3:40 pm

KFLU
20.1
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
Country Music News with Aubree Anna
12:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
12:30 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Runaway Butterfly8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Man of Action9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Meets Roberta9:30 am
Family Affair
A Lesson for Grownups10:00 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe’s Successor11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Sells the Car12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Rhoda the Beautiful1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Oh, How We Met on the Night That We Danced2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Harrison B. Harding of Camp Crowder, Mo.2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Send this Boy to Camp3:00 pm
Newhart
Georgie’s Girl3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
The Jury Story4:30 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Biggest Fall Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
4:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion3:00 pm
MacGyver
The ‘Hood4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
20.7
 Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown1:00 pm
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland2:00 pm
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 pm
City Confidential
Spokane4:00 pm

GCN
22.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
new  FOX23 News This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Fox 23 News at 11
11:00 am
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County12:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
1:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming

KOKIDT3
23.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10:00 am
new The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Show Me the Damage!; Don’t Trust 5-Star Reviews!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Great Childhood Friends, Lousy Roommates!; Short Temper, Long Rap Sheet!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Price of Healthy Gums Is Eternal Vigilance4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm

KFTA3
24.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
4:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson4:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-202012:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-202012:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King4:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home4:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD
30.1
 Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards4:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Biggest Fall Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
4:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie Seven Alone
3:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Local Programming Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K04RA
32.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Niña Mata Instructor De Armas10:00 am
Decisiones
El Padre De Mi Sobrino10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm

QVC
33.2
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
11:00 pm

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Corruption During Construction; Airheaded Apartment Sitter9:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1579:30 am
new The Real
10:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Don’t Miss a Good Bet3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dinner at Eight3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Paternity Test4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect4:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote1:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Squatter3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Hell on Wheels4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Fishy Tale4:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards4:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

KFFS
36.2
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
3:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
4:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson4:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-202012:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-202012:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King4:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home4:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYT-DT
41.1
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard8:30 am
new The People’s Court
9:00 am
Judge Judy
Show Me the Damage!; Don’t Trust 5-Star Reviews!10:00 am
Judge Judy
Great Childhood Friends, Lousy Roommates!; Short Temper, Long Rap Sheet!10:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father4:00 pm

getTV
41.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards4:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm

H&I
41.4
 Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion3:00 pm
MacGyver
The ‘Hood4:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
Local Programming movie Out of Time
12:30 pm
movie The Mighty Quinn
2:30 pm
movie Home of the Brave
4:30 pm

KFDF
44.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards4:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
8:30 am
Flipper
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
1:00 pm
Flipper
3:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
new  Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
9:00 am
Local Programming sports Field Trips with Robert Field
9:50 am
sports Fishing with Ladin
10:15 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:45 am
sports Fish TV
11:15 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
11:45 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
12:15 pm
sports The Game 365
12:45 pm
sports Race Central TV
1:15 pm
Racing Through Time
1:45 pm
Autofiles
2:45 pm
Texan on Tour
3:15 pm
sports Grass Roots Racing
3:45 pm
sports Formula Americas Network
4:15 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming movie Out of Time
12:30 pm
movie The Mighty Quinn
2:30 pm
movie Home of the Brave
4:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Daytime
8:00 am
7th Street Theater
9:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm

HEART
48.6
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10:00 am
new The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Show Me the Damage!; Don’t Trust 5-Star Reviews!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Great Childhood Friends, Lousy Roommates!; Short Temper, Long Rap Sheet!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Price of Healthy Gums Is Eternal Vigilance4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Niña Mata Instructor De Armas10:00 am
Decisiones
El Padre De Mi Sobrino10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.