1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

KJRH2
2.2
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm

OETA
3.1
new The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
new Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor Oklahoma
2:30 pm
Oklahoma Gardening
3:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4033:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 24:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 26:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
sports  NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
2259:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
 Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm

KQCW
6.2
TBA
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Animal Science
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Flame International Outreach Ministries
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)6:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
new News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm

News6
6.3
new  Six in the Morning
1:00 pm
new Six in the Morning
2:00 pm
new Six in the Morning
3:00 pm
new Six in the Morning
4:00 pm
new Six in the Morning
5:00 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
6:00 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
6:30 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
7:00 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
7:30 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
8:00 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
8:30 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
9:00 pm
new News on 6 at 5:30
9:30 pm

KTULH
8.1
 Paid Program
12:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
Discover Oklahoma
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

COMET
8.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Diablos Rojos de Toluca vs. Guerreros del Santos Laguna
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna11:30 am
new TBA
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Bueno para nada3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Easy Solutions
9:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
new The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
new Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor Oklahoma
2:30 pm
Oklahoma Gardening
3:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4033:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 24:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 26:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
movie  Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

ION
12.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
An Ordinary Woman1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Queen’s Husband2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Engine of Change3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Young England4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
5:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

AETN2
13.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Diablos Rojos de Toluca vs. Guerreros del Santos Laguna
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna11:30 am
new TBA
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Bueno para nada3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm

KAJL
16.1
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
null: SFT 23
9:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
 Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm

KAJL
16.3
 How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
new  Life After People
Depths of Destruction1:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader2:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind3:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak4:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat5:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal6:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!8:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
5:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
movie  Knute Rockne—All American
12:45 pm
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
3:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
4:55 pm
movie The Underworld Story
7:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
9:00 pm

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Top 20
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:00 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm

KFLU
20.3
 Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
 Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm

GCN
22.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:30 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
5:30 pm
Answering the Call
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
sports  NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys12:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 pm
We Have a Dream
4:00 pm
new FOX23 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
movie  Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
sports  NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
sports The Pig Trail
9:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new KNWA Weekend News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

KFTA3
24.3
movie  Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
sports  Boundless
1:00 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 40/29 News Sunday
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
 Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
movie Code of the Cactus
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day8:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
9:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Diablos Rojos de Toluca vs. Guerreros del Santos Laguna
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna11:30 am
new TBA
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Bueno para nada3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Easy Solutions
9:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
6:00 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
8:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
movie  The Fast and the Furious
1:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
3:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
The Wall
9:00 pm

QVC
33.2
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TMZ
5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Baby on the Bus6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Finds Out6:30 pm
movie Snow Day
7:00 pm
sports Razorback Football with Sam Pittman
9:00 pm
Caught in Providence
9:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
sports  NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
2259:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
movie  Chamán
1:00 pm
movie Lío de Faldas
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
movie  Chamán
1:00 pm
movie Lío de Faldas
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
5:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KHBSH
40.1
sports  Boundless
1:00 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 40/29 News Sunday
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 5 on the AR CW
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Intervention
4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History7:00 pm
Elementary
8:00 pm
Elementary
9:00 pm

getTV
41.2
 How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
movie  Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

H&I
41.4
 The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Diablos Rojos de Toluca vs. Guerreros del Santos Laguna
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna11:30 am
new TBA
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Bueno para nada3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
movie  Big World
9:00 am
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie Out of Time
9:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
movie  Chamán
1:00 pm
movie Lío de Faldas
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  The Dust Factory
1:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
3:00 pm
movie Return to Me
5:30 pm
movie The Dust Factory
7:30 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
9:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Hombre de Negro
9:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
sports Formula Americas Network
1:30 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
2:30 pm
sports UFA
3:35 pm
sports IWWA Wrestling
4:30 pm
sports Grass Roots Racing
5:00 pm
American Car Prospector
5:30 pm
sports The Immortals
6:25 pm
Here’s the Catch
6:50 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:20 pm
The Appraisers
8:15 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
8:45 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
9:15 pm
sports Race Central TV
9:45 pm

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Big World
9:00 am
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie Out of Time
9:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
9:30 pm

HEART
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new KNWA Weekend News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
sports  NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
sports The Pig Trail
9:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
movie  Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
movie  The Fast and the Furious
1:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
3:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
The Wall
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.