Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Goshen, AR 72735  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   2News Works For You Midday
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blood10:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow11:00 am
Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
3:30 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:00 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 pm
Biz Kid$
4:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
  movie    Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
 New Detectives
Vanished8:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter11:00 am
That Girl
Chef's Night Out11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
  new    TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
  new    Six in the Morning
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #212:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup4:30 pm

News6
6.3
  new    Six in the Morning
8:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
10:00 am
  new   News on 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

COMET
8.2
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
9:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter11:00 am
That Girl
Chef's Night Out11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 pm
Biz Kid$
4:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
  movie    Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

OETAC
11.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty8:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend9:00 am
Laramie
The Runt10:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blood10:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow11:00 am
Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
3:30 pm

ION
12.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
  movie    Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
  sports   Change in Play
8:30 am
  sports   The Territory
9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Mural10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm

KAJL
16.4
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter8:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair9:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Rio Bravo
8:15 am
  movie   True Grit
11:20 am
  movie   Chisum
2:10 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.1
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
  new   Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to Monte Carlo8:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and the 'Boss of the Year' Award9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Principle of the Thing10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff vs. Mary10:30 am
Family Affair
Goodbye, Mrs. Beasley11:00 am
Family Affair
Buffy's Fair Lady11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Cannonball Bookmobile12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Man Called Cyrus Plout12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Square Shaped Room1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Think Smartly---Vote Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Way We Weren't2:30 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Pilot Episode3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Thesis4:30 pm

KFLU
20.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
 New Detectives
Vanished8:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

GCN
22.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
  new    FOX23 News This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Dateline
Unimaginable11:00 am
  new   FOX23 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
The Real
Paola Núñez10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup4:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm

KFTA3
24.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blood10:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow11:00 am
Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
3:30 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20201:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
 Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie the Baby-sitter8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Gets Brain Washed9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Robin Hood Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Future12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street1:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
The Red Booth
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

QVC
33.2
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
  new    Judge Mathis
8:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-201712:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
4:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter11:00 am
That Girl
Chef's Night Out11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   5NEWS at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
  movie    Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
  movie    Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

KFFS
36.2
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20201:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers8:30 am
  new   The People's Court
9:00 am
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!10:00 am
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-202012:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Maury
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm

getTV
41.2
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Mural10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm

KMYT3
41.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty8:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend9:00 am
Laramie
The Runt10:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm

H&I
41.4
 Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There8:00 am
  movie   Fled
9:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
11:00 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair 
3:30 pm

KFDF
44.1
  movie    Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
 Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Getting Away Together
8:30 am
Getting Away Together
9:00 am
Birding Adventures
9:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am
The Appraisers
10:30 am
Motorz TV
11:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 am
  sports   Grass Roots Racing - Ice Racing
12:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
12:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
1:00 pm
Beta Records TV
1:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
2:00 pm
Aqua Kids
2:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:00 pm
At Your Leisure
3:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
4:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
 In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There8:00 am
  movie   Fled
9:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
11:00 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair 
3:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm

HEART
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
The Naked Doctor With Doctor Tammy
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
The Real
Paola Núñez10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup4:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:00 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty8:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend9:00 am
Laramie
The Runt10:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72735! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.