Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huntsville, AR 72740  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Huntsville, AR 72740. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

KJRHHD
2.1
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
Local Programming

KJRHDT3
2.3
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding 
3:00 am

OETA
3.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
When You Take a Good Bite, Yorkshire Tastes Terrible11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Experiment11:30 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Local Programming

OETAW
3.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOETDT2
3.3
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Local Programming

OETAK
3.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Local Programming

KFSMHD
5.1
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming

KFSMDT2
5.2
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies9:30 pm
TMZ
02-20-201910:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201910:30 pm
Access
02-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12311:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1961:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1941:30 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who3:00 am
Local Programming

KFSMDT3
5.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOTVHD
6.1
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-20-20191:07 am
Extra
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

KQCW
6.2
  new   News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
Blackish
Twindependence10:00 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress12:00 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown2:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
Local Programming

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:35 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:11 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
11:47 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:23 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:59 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
1:35 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
2:11 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
2:47 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
3:23 am
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:07 am
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
9.1
Amar a muerte
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Now That's Cool with Jane
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Local Programming

OETAH
11.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
When You Take a Good Bite, Yorkshire Tastes Terrible11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Experiment11:30 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Local Programming

OETAW
11.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

OETAC
11.3
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Local Programming

OETAK
11.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Local Programming

KODEDT
12.1
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Extra
02-20-201912:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201912:37 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike1:07 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A1:37 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Momma's Boy Tenant; Mine, Not Yours2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
12.4
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

AETN1
13.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:00 am
Men & Women of Distinction
2:30 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
13.2
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
13.3
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
13.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.1
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190379:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.2
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KAJL
16.3
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.4
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.5
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 pm
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Under the Tree 
3:00 am

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players 
2:30 am

KFLU
20.1
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.2
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.4
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-20199:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 am
  sports   Race Central
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.5
Anahi Ametrine
9:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.6
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.7
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1149:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

GCN
22.1
Youth Bytes
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
American Heritage
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOKI-DT
23.1
  new   FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets2:00 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle2:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1133:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
23.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
23.3
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFTAH
24.1
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date10:00 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye10:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress11:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own11:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie1:00 am
The Doctors
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!1:30 am
The Real
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KNWA
24.2
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
Local Programming

KHOGH
29.1
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea12:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:37 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
Local Programming

KHOGDT2
29.2
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
29.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD
30.1
  new   El Barón
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
3:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
Amar a muerte
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Now That's Cool with Jane
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Local Programming

K04RA
32.1
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

KEGW-CD
33.1
  new   El Barón
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
33.2
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
11:00 pm
Local Programming

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
3:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
5NEWS at 9 PM
9:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies9:30 pm
TMZ
02-20-201910:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201910:30 pm
Access
02-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12311:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1961:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1941:30 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
34.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFSMHD
34.3
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD
35.1
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD2
35.2
The Office
The Incentive9:00 pm
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.2
The Office
The Incentive9:00 pm
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.3
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

KHBSH
40.1
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea12:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:37 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
Local Programming

ARKCW
40.2
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KHBS
40.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Local Programming

KMYT-DT
41.1
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage9:00 pm
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer9:30 pm
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian10:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door10:30 pm
American Dad!
Jack's Back11:00 pm
American Dad!
Poltergasm11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1961:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1941:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day3:00 am
Judge Judy
3:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
41.2
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

KMYT3
41.3
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
41.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Local Programming

KXUN-LD
43.1
Amar a muerte
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Local Programming

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie   Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Local Programming

KFDF
44.1
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT2
44.2
The Office
The Incentive9:00 pm
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT3
44.3
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
9:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda11:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  sports   XPTV
10:00 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
10:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
  sports   XPTV
1:00 am
  sports   XPTV
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
Insider Exclusive
10:30 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date10:00 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye10:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress11:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own11:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie1:00 am
The Doctors
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!1:30 am
The Real
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KNWA3
51.3
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding 
3:00 am

KNWA4
51.4
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

KEGW-LD
64.1
  new   El Barón
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com