Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Morrow, AR 72749  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Morrow, AR 72749. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

KJRHHD
2.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   2News Works For You Today 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   2News Today 5A
5:00 am
  new   2News Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
  movie    A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Local Programming

KJRHDT3
2.3
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
5:00 am
Local Programming

OETA
3.1
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:30 am
Local Programming

OETAW
3.2
 POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Amanpour & Company
6:00 am
Local Programming

KOETDT2
3.3
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Local Programming

OETAK
3.4
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Local Programming

KFSMHD
5.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFSMDT2
5.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1961:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1941:30 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who3:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Is a Serial - Killer Gang Murdering Young Men Across the U.S.?4:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dinner for 2; Hot Diggity Dog5:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China5:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice6:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold6:30 am
Local Programming

KFSMDT3
5.3
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
Local Programming

KOTVHD
6.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-20-20191:07 am
Extra
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
News On 6 Early Morning Update
4:30 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning 
6:00 am

KQCW
6.2
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress12:00 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown2:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
Access
02-21-20194:00 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning 
6:00 am

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:23 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
12:59 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
1:35 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
2:11 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
2:47 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
3:23 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
4:00 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
4:30 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:07 am
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 4.30
4:30 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.3
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
9.1
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Alegria Footwear
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
Hello Spring
6:00 am
Local Programming

OETAH
11.1
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:30 am
Local Programming

OETAW
11.2
 POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Amanpour & Company
6:00 am
Local Programming

OETAC
11.3
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Local Programming

OETAK
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Local Programming

KODEDT
12.1
Extra
02-20-201912:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201912:37 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike1:07 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A1:37 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Momma's Boy Tenant; Mine, Not Yours2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning 4-States
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning 4-States
6:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
  movie    High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run6:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie    A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Local Programming

ION
12.4
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job6:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
13.1
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:00 am
Men & Women of Distinction
2:30 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Canadian Museum of Civilization (Building)5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
13.2
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
13.3
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
13.4
 POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.1
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.2
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.3
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:30 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.4
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.5
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles5:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts6:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.6
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Local Programming

KAJL
16.7
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
2:30 am
  movie   Detour
5:00 am
  movie   Cause for Alarm 
6:30 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KFLU
20.2
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.3
 The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee4:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.4
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 am
  sports   Race Central
3:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-20194:00 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.5
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.6
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLU
20.7
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save5:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson6:00 am
Local Programming

GCN
22.1
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
6:30 am
Local Programming

KOKI-DT
23.1
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets2:00 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle2:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1133:30 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
4:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
23.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls6:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
23.3
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
Local Programming

KFTAH
24.1
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie1:00 am
The Doctors
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!1:30 am
The Real
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNWA
24.2
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
Local Programming

KFTA4
24.4
  movie    A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Local Programming

KHOGH
29.1
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea12:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:37 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KHOGDT2
29.2
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
29.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls6:30 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD
30.1
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Alegria Footwear
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
11:00 pm

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Alegria Footwear
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
Hello Spring
6:00 am
Local Programming

K04RA
32.1
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Great Escapes
5:00 am
State by State
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Local Programming

KEGW-CD
33.1
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

QVC
33.2
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Alegria Footwear
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Local Programming

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
11:00 pm

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXNWM
34.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1961:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1941:30 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who3:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Is a Serial - Killer Gang Murdering Young Men Across the U.S.?4:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dinner for 2; Hot Diggity Dog5:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China5:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice6:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold6:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
34.2
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
Local Programming

KFSMHD
34.3
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD2
35.2
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Slim's Boy6:30 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

KRAH-CD4
35.4
Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.2
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Slim's Boy6:30 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.3
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS
36.4
Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Local Programming

KHBSH
40.1
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea12:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:37 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
Local Programming

ARKCW
40.2
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am
Local Programming

KHBS
40.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls6:30 am
Local Programming

KMYT-DT
41.1
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1961:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1941:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day3:00 am
Judge Judy
3:30 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O' Connell; Rebecca Romijn; Jacques Torres5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
41.2
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:30 am
Local Programming

KMYT3
41.3
  movie    High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run6:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
41.4
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:30 am
Local Programming

KXUN-LD
43.1
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View4:30 am
The Avengers
Small Game for Big Hunters5:45 am

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT2
44.2
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Slim's Boy6:30 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT3
44.3
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFDFDT4
44.4
Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
To Share or Not to Share6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure6:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM 
6:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
  sports   XPTV
1:00 am
  sports   XPTV
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View4:30 am
The Avengers
Small Game for Big Hunters5:45 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    Anna Karenina
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie1:00 am
The Doctors
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!1:30 am
The Real
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNWA3
51.3
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNWA4
51.4
  movie    High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run6:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Local Programming

KEGW-LD
64.1
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com