2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20202:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRH2
2.2
movie  Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
9:30 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
new  The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Oklahoma News Report
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
10:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
 Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KQCW
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
new News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show10:30 pm

News6
6.3
new  News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
new News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
7:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
8:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
9:30 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:36 pm

KTULH
8.1
new  Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20193:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

COMET
8.2
 The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Unnatural Selection10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
new  Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Skechers
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
10:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Oklahoma News Report
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

OETAC
11.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
10:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20193:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
new KODE Early Edition News 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KODE Evening News 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

GRIT
12.2
 Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
movie  Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
9:30 pm

ION
12.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
Protecting Forests, Enhancing Lives5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Arkansas Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202010:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
10:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
new  Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

KAJL
16.1
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 310:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
 Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Law & Elka10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Where’s Elka?10:30 pm

KAJL
16.4
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Patio & Garden
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
6:00 pm
Patio & Garden
7:00 pm
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
movie  Hugo
2:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
4:50 pm
movie None But the Brave
7:00 pm
movie Pal Joey
9:20 pm

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
new  The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
 Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

GCN
22.1
 THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Expedition Texas
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
 Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new FOX23 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new Fox23 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new FOX23 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down10:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Movie Fan; Rebecky10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll10:30 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
 American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale10:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Mike & Molly
2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sex With an Animated Ed Asner4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
 The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTA3
24.3
 American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale10:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
movie  Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
9:30 pm

KHOGH
29.1
 Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new 40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:30 pm

MeTV
29.3
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Movie Fan; Rebecky10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll10:30 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
 Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn10:30 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
 Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 2)10:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
new  Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Skechers
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
10:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
Local Programming

QVC
33.2
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
new  TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
KNWA News on KXNW
7:00 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20207:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face9:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
new Extra
08-14-202010:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new 5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
movie Cine de las Estrellas
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn10:30 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
movie Cine de las Estrellas
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

KFFS
36.2
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Patio & Garden
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
6:00 pm
Patio & Garden
7:00 pm
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
 Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new 40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:30 pm

KHBS
40.3
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Movie Fan; Rebecky10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll10:30 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
 Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut4:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20205:00 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20206:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Lost on Jeopardy9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Singin’ in the Lane10:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg10:30 pm

getTV
41.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Law & Elka10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Where’s Elka?10:30 pm

KMYT3
41.3
 Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

H&I
41.4
 NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
new  Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
movie  Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm
movie For Your Eyes Only
7:00 pm
movie Octopussy
10:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
movie Cine de las Estrellas
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
 Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn10:30 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

K48MR3
48.3
sports 3 Wide Life
2:55 pm
sports UFA
3:25 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
4:20 pm
sports SSN Sports
5:15 pm
Local Programming sports Field Trips with Robert Field
6:10 pm
sports Field Trips with Robert Field
6:40 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:05 pm
sports JPTV Wrestling
8:00 pm
Here’s the Catch
8:30 pm
Car Show Television
9:00 pm
Motorz TV
9:30 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
10:00 pm
sports Fish TV
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm
movie For Your Eyes Only
7:00 pm
movie Octopussy
10:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm

HEART
48.6
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
 The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTAHD
51.2
Mike & Molly
2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sex With an Animated Ed Asner4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
 Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.