5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KJRHHD
2.1
new The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
1:06 am

KJRH2
2.2
movie  The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

OETA
3.1
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
10:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am

OETAW
3.2
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

KOETDT2
3.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

OETAK
3.4
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

KFSMHD
5.1
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KFSMDT2
5.2
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am

KOTVHD
6.1
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:07 am

KQCW
6.2
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
new News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:30 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Local Programming

News6
6.3
new News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new News on 6 at Five
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
7:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
8:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
9:30 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:35 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
11:11 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
11:47 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
12:23 am
new News on 6 at Ten
12:59 am
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:07 am
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
12:37 am
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am

ANTEN
8.3
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am

KWNL-CD
9.1
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Surf & Turf
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Hello Fall
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
11:00 pm
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Hello Fall
1:00 am

OETAH
11.1
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
10:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am

OETAW
11.2
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

OETAC
11.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

OETAK
11.4
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

KODEDT
12.1
new KODE Early Edition News 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KODE Evening News 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
new DailyMailTV
12:35 am
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping1:03 am

GRIT
12.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
movie  The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am

ION
12.4
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am

AETN1
13.1
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Falconry -Eagles/ Marble Falls/ Standing Rock/ Levee Tour-L. Chicot St Pk5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
1:00 am

AETN2
13.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

AETN3
13.3
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

AETN4
13.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

KWNL-CD
14.1
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KAJL
16.1
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am

KAJL
16.2
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

KAJL
16.3
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am

KAJL
16.4
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

KAJL
16.5
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

KAJL
16.6
 Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am

KAJL
16.7
movie  Bat 21
4:40 pm
movie PT 109
7:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
10:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
12:40 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

KFLU
20.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.5
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am

KFLU
20.6
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

KFLU
20.7
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am

GCN
22.1
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Magnify
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am

KOKI-DT
23.1
new FOX23 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new Fox23 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new FOX23 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost10:30 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
The King of Queens
Dire Straits1:00 am

MeTV
23.2
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

KOKIDT3
23.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene1:00 am

KNWA
24.2
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:06 am

KFTA3
24.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
movie  The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am

KHOGH
29.1
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
new General Hospital
12:30 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

MeTV
29.3
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

KKAF-CD
30.1
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD4
30.4
Spellbinder
Run!5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Surf & Turf
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Hello Fall
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
11:00 pm
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Hello Fall
1:00 am

K04RA
32.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

KEGW-CD
33.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

QVC
33.2
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am
Local Programming

Jewelry TV
33.4
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
KNWA News on KXNW
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
new Extra
10:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24811:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do1:00 am

ANTEN
34.2
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am

KFSMHD
34.3
new 5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KRAH-CD
35.1
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Birkenstock
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KFFS
36.2
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

KHBSH
40.1
new 40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
new General Hospital
12:30 am

ARKCW
40.2
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

KHBS
40.3
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

KMYT-DT
41.1
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Grampy Can Ya Hear Me10:00 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter10:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 am

getTV
41.2
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am

KMYT3
41.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm

H&I
41.4
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
movie Into the Blue
5:00 pm
movie Rain Man
7:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
9:30 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm

KFDF
44.1
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KFDFDT2
44.2
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

KFDFDT3
44.3
Birkenstock
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
 American Car Prospector
4:40 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
5:35 pm
PUBG TV
6:35 pm
PUBG TV
7:05 pm
sports Brief History
7:35 pm
sports Brief History
8:05 pm
sports Brief History
8:30 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
9:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:35 pm
sports The Game 365
10:35 pm
sports The Immortals
11:05 pm
sports Kingdom Wild
11:30 pm
Here’s the Catch
12:00 am
Here’s the Catch
12:30 am
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie Into the Blue
5:00 pm
movie Rain Man
7:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
9:30 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
new KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:06 am

KFTAHD
51.2
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene1:00 am

KNWA3
51.3
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am

KNWA4
51.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

KEGW-LD
64.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.