Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Witter, AR 72776  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   The News at 5 On 2 Works For You
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken 
9:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
  new   The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live 
10:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline 
Battle for Hong Kong10:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
The Day
10:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Killer Fantasy10:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:00 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification10:00 pm

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 at Noon
2:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
3:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Noon
4:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Five
5:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
6:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
7:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
8:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
  new   News on 6 at Six
9:30 pm
  new   News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know2:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm

COMET
8.2
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
Fever3:00 pm
Sliders
4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 27:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1 
Broca Divide10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:00 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary3:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
8:00 pm
Love Your Home 
10:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline 
Battle for Hong Kong10:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
The Day
10:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm

KODEDT
12.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   KODE Early Edition News 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KODE Evening News 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
9:30 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken 
9:00 pm

ION
12.4
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Cure10:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
10:00 pm

AETN2
13.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm

AETN4
13.4
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.1
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 232:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3233:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
5:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21 
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.2
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
9:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
Local Programming Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy4:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business10:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

KAJL
16.5
  new   Build It Bigger
Panama Canal2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Peru Dam and Tunnel3:00 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge6:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Bullship7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns8:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm9:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
It Came From Outer Space10:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
Breezies Intimates Collection Clearance
2:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
NutriSystem Weight Loss Program
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
5:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance - Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
9:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
  movie    The Wild Bunch
12:30 pm
  movie   Papillon
3:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
7:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad 
9:10 pm

KFLU
20.1
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:30 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
  new   The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live 
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Bob Newhart Show
A Pound of Flesh2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
My Business Is Shrinking2:30 pm
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
My Brother, My Sister, Myself3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen9:30 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA 
10:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Killer Fantasy10:00 pm

GCN
22.1
 Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
10:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Fox23 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News @ 10
10:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy 
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom10:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital10:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy 
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom10:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken 
9:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest10:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA 
10:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute2:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
The Capture10:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary3:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
8:00 pm
Love Your Home 
10:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
10:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

QVC
33.2
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
9:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
KNWA News on KXNW
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City9:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm

ANTEN
34.2
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   5News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest10:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Tech Talk 
10:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
9:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
Breezies Intimates Collection Clearance
2:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
NutriSystem Weight Loss Program
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
5:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance - Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
9:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm

KHBSH
40.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:00 pm

KHBS
40.3
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Werking Mom10:00 pm

getTV
41.2
Local Programming Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy4:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business10:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
9:30 pm

H&I
41.4
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
5:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
7:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight 
9:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest10:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Tech Talk 
10:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Foxfire Light
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season3:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again5:00 pm
Heartland
The Big Red Wall6:00 pm
Heartland
Severed Ties7:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe 
10:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ventaneando
7:00 pm
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   JPTV Wrestling
2:25 pm
The Appraisers
2:55 pm
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
3:25 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
3:50 pm
  sports   Outside the Ball
4:20 pm
  sports   Brief History
4:50 pm
PUBG TV
5:15 pm
PUBG TV
5:45 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
6:20 pm
  sports   Life In Between Gates
7:15 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:10 pm
  sports   UFA
9:10 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
10:05 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
5:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
7:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight 
9:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:00 pm
Hiring America
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm

HEART
48.6
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
9:30 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital10:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72776! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.