6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 29:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Now You See Her10:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
11:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
12:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn2:00 am

AETN2
2.2
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
5:30 pm
Four Seasons of Arkansas
Summer7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am

AETN4
2.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!1:02 am
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Prank Day6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 29:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Now You See Her10:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
11:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
12:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn2:00 am

AETN2
6.2
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
5:30 pm
Four Seasons of Arkansas
Summer7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am

AETN4
6.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am

KATVH
7.1
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 26:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family10:35 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
movie  Stepfather II
5:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
7:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
10:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred11:00 pm
Opry Live
11:30 pm
RightThisMinute
12:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:32 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm
movie For Keeps
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:30 am
Cher
1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 29:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Now You See Her10:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
11:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
12:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn2:00 am

AETN2
9.2
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
5:30 pm
Four Seasons of Arkansas
Summer7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am

AETN4
9.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am

KTVED
10.1
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
6:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Mystery Hour
12:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
1:00 am
1st Look
2:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
sports All Things Hunting – ATH
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That ’70s Show
Prank Day6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet11:35 pm
Landscaping Secrets
12:35 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:05 am

KTHV2
11.2
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am

JN
11.3
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 66:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 37:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 188:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 79:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1910:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
Meltdown6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast7:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York8:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am

CIRCLE
11.5
Circle Sessions
At Home6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae10:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
11:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band1:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
2:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
new The Good Dinosaur
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Operación 67
1:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then11:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The First Pitch Insufficiency12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 17:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 59:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-28-201910:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-15-201910:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:00 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Three Amigos!
5:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse7:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate8:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
9:00 pm
movie True Heart
11:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
1:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie The Amityville Horror
6:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
6:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
7:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
8:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
9:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Brazillian Gemstones
12:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Pequeños Gigantes
Episodio 66:00 pm
new Vecinos
8:30 pm
new Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Más noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am

QVC
20.2
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am

VTN
25.1
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
7:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
8:00 pm
Pure Choices
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
9:30 pm
Living to Be Well
10:00 pm
Perfecting Me
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
new The Good Dinosaur
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Operación 67
1:00 am

HSN
30.2
HP Electronics
6:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
7:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
8:00 pm
HP Electronics
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

STAD
30.3
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801112:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180121:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180132:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Ponle de noche
Lo mejor7:00 pm
movie Reventón en Acapulco
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
movie Israel Indivisible
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
movie Israel Indivisible
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 17:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 59:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-28-201910:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-15-201910:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:00 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am

KARZD
42.1
new RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
6:30 pm
More than Music
7:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
7:30 pm
Branson Country USA
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 29:00 pm
sports TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 211:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy12:00 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:30 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am

COZI
49.2
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost7:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill10:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am

KMYADT5
49.5
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

KMYADT6
49.6
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Video Classifieds
12:00 am

KLRA
58
Pequeños Gigantes
Episodio 66:00 pm
new Vecinos
8:30 pm
new Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Más noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.