10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
Sturgeon Conservation5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
Sturgeon Conservation5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm

COMET
7.2
movie  King Cobra
9:00 am
movie The Prophecy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Hunter
Saturday Night Special10:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom-Made Killer1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose2:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout4:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys6:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am
Sheryl Crow Live at the Capitol Theatre
1:00 pm
NKOTBSB: Live at the O2 Arena
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath4:00 pm
black-ish
Hope4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
Sturgeon Conservation5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Moments of Mindfulness
4:00 pm
new New Orleans Music Playlist
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Local Programming new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Lost in the Woods12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:30 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:00 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys12:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads12:30 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers1:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles1:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas2:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 662:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick3:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’6:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results2:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Courage Mountain
9:00 am
movie True Heart
11:00 am
movie Hoosiers
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Star Witness3:00 pm
Green Acres
The Spot Remover3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Be Careful What You Wish For5:00 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again6:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Local Programming Shark Solutions
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
6:00 pm

TCN
18.6
On the Rise
Joe Lasher10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Simplemente María
¡Vanessa encuentra a la bebé!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Donde las dan, las toman2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Local Programming Shark Solutions
4:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
1:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Burnnie the Bunnie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
6:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Burnnie the Bunnie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
6:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Families for Heaven
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Battles of Faith
4:00 pm
Magnify Him
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!- Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle11:00 am
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Eddie Money3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands6:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Law & Order
Bait10:00 am
Law & Order
Flight11:00 am
Law & Order
Agony12:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic11:00 am
Emergency
Break Down12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
The District
The Santa Wars11:00 am
House
House’s Head12:00 pm
House
Wilson’s Heart1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Medium
Sweet Dreams10:00 am
Medium
Dead Aim11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Right to Remain Silent4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool’s Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm

KLRA
58
Simplemente María
¡Vanessa encuentra a la bebé!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Donde las dan, las toman2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm


Local Programming movie Out of Time
2:30 pm
movie The Usual Suspects
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.