Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clarksville, AR 72830  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas2:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am

AETN4
2.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am
Chaplains 
10:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle8:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict9:00 am
Laramie 
Man of God10:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas2:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am

AETN4
6.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am
Chaplains 
10:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
  new    
10:00 am

COMET
7.2
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
La Femme Nikita
New Regime2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang 
9:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new    
10:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cooking Made Easy!
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury 
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas2:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am

AETN4
9.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am
Chaplains 
10:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight2:00 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
Parachutes...3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant was her roommate but living with him was a nightmare5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Real 
10:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac4:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:00 am

JN
11.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor4:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Sinister Harvest10:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
10:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Cama
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 733:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised5:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Unique Furniture
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis9:30 am
Hot Bench
Professional Surfer Waitress Fail!; Live Serenade to Newlywed!10:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Mister Ed
Ed Gets Amnesia2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose7:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father8:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen8:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
9:00 am

THISTV
18.3
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President3:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress8:00 am
  movie   Something Wild
8:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide 
10:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
9:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular 
10:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1

2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am

8:00 am
  new  
10:00 am

QVC
20.2
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide 
10:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning 
10:00 am

VTN
25.1
Ever Increasing Faith Ministries w. Dr. Fred Price
2:00 am
Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Ever Increasing Faith Ministries w. Dr. Fred Price
2:00 am
Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights 
10:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Working on the Dream
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores 
10:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Cama
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am

HSN
30.2
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts 
10:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers10:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 733:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised5:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Unique Furniture
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis9:30 am
Hot Bench
Professional Surfer Waitress Fail!; Live Serenade to Newlywed!10:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
LifeLock Protection
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
8:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie9:00 am
  new    
10:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Grudge Match
12:00 am
In the Cut
New Beginnings2:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord6:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Born Again10:00 am

ION
42.3
George Carlin
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
If We Were Normal10:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten3:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint6:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return7:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky9:00 am
Emergency 
Firehouse Quintet10:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever10:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes9:00 am
Medium 
The Devil Inside, Pt. 210:00 am

KTSS
50
George Carlin
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Trinity Baptist
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
If We Were Normal10:00 am

KLRA
58

2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am

8:00 am
  new  
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72830! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.