Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Delaware, AR 72835  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Delaware, AR 72835. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

KJRHHD
2.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 8A
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 10A
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KJRH2
2.2
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

KJRHDT3
2.3
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
5:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
See Glass8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 29:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'10:00 am
NOVA
First Horse Warriors11:00 am
Washington Week
05-17-201912:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201912:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
1:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:30 pm
Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
2:30 pm
Oklahoma Gardening
3:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5023:30 pm

OETAW
3.2
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 67:00 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust8:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me9:00 am
Death in Paradise
10:00 am
Shetland
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm

OETAK
3.4
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
  new    5NEWS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Outdoor America
7:30 am
Outdoor America
8:00 am
Outdoor America
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201910:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
1st Baptist Church Fort Smith
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
American Latino TV
05-13-20191:00 pm
  new   LatiNation
05-13-20191:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Blaze of Glory3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring3:30 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest3:30 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
  new   Hope in the Wild
The Fisher and the Seal7:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
The Rat Pack8:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
The Name Game8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
In Search
7:30 am
The Truth in Love
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Understand Bible Prophecy
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 pm
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-20191:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ed's Twice Ex-Wife3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

News6
6.3
  new    Six in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
8:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
9:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
10:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
11:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
12:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
1:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
2:00 pm
  new   Six in the Morning
3:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher's Week - Day 210:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Boston Avenue United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Everyday Heroes
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

COMET
8.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest3:30 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm

OETAH
11.1
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
See Glass8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 29:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'10:00 am
NOVA
First Horse Warriors11:00 am
Washington Week
05-17-201912:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201912:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
1:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:30 pm
Oklahoma News Report
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
2:30 pm
Oklahoma Gardening
3:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5023:30 pm

OETAW
11.2
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 67:00 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust8:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me9:00 am
Death in Paradise
10:00 am
Shetland
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm

OETAC
11.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm

OETAK
11.4
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm

KODEDT
12.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Everyday Heroes
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201912:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
12.3
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

ION
12.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift7:30 am
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 pm

AETN2
13.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm

AETN3
13.3
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm

AETN4
13.4
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm

KAJL
16.1
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves 
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves3:30 pm

KAJL
16.2
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
2:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run3:00 pm

KAJL
16.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm

KAJL
16.5
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself10:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
12:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.1
 Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-20193:30 pm

KFLU
20.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
 Vega$
Touch of Death7:00 am
Vega$
A Way to Live8:00 am
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
Real Life 101
7:30 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Home Talk USA
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Talking Pictures
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:00 pm
The Marvin Show
3:30 pm

KFLU
20.5
 Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
7:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey3:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

GCN
22.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
9:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
11:00 am
Joni and Friends
11:30 am
God's View
12:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Born to Be Sold
2:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
  new    FOX23 News This Morning Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   The Island
1:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm

ESCAPE
23.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
3:30 pm

KFTAH
24.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Key Of David
9:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
10:00 am
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Blitz
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm

KNWA
24.2
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
First Baptist Church of Rogers
9:00 am
Cross Church With Ronnie Floyd
10:00 am
Capitol View
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KFTA3
24.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
3:30 pm

KFTA4
24.4
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

KHOGH
29.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201910:00 am
Conversation With the Candidate
Cory Booker10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Thunder TV
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud11:00 am
Modern Family
American Skyper11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Grand Theft Arlen1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Manger Baby Einstein1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
2:30 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm

K04RA
32.1
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
2:30 pm

QVC
33.2
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KXNWM
34.1
Outdoor America
7:30 am
Outdoor America
8:00 am
Outdoor America
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201910:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
1st Baptist Church Fort Smith
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
American Latino TV
05-13-20191:00 pm
  new   LatiNation
05-13-20191:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Blaze of Glory3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring3:30 pm

ANTEN
34.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest3:30 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
  new    5NEWS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
1:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
3:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
1:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

KFFS
36.3
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm

KHBSH
40.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201910:00 am
Conversation With the Candidate
Cory Booker10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Thunder TV
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud11:00 am
Modern Family
American Skyper11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Grand Theft Arlen1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Manger Baby Einstein1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm

KHBS
40.3
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Career Day
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Chinowth & Cohen
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Games12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20193:30 pm

getTV
41.2
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run3:00 pm

KMYT3
41.3
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

H&I
41.4
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey3:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    Crusoe
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur8:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
11:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
3:00 pm

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
1:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
3:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie10:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 am
Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home 
3:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Chef on the Water
8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
05-18-20199:00 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
9:30 am
  sports   Raceline
10:00 am
  sports   The Game 365
10:30 am
Car Show Television
11:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
11:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
1:00 pm
PUBG TV
2:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
2:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Crusoe
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur8:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
11:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
3:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
GTA Ministries
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm

HEART
48.6
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
First Baptist Church of Rogers
9:00 am
Cross Church With Ronnie Floyd
10:00 am
Capitol View
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KFTAHD
51.2
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Key Of David
9:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
10:00 am
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Blitz
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm

KNWA3
51.3
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm

KNWA4
51.4
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm

KEGW-LD
64.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com