Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dover, AR 72837  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
  movie   Dream Land: Little Rock's West 9th Street
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 1, Episode 61:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Demons of the Dark2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five3:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1024:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 am
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight4:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake6:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds8:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!4:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather8:00 am

AETN4
2.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7465:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20203:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-18-20207:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Thanksgiving12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister8:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
  movie   Dallas
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats6:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box8:00 am

AETN1
6.1
  movie   Dream Land: Little Rock's West 9th Street
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 1, Episode 61:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Demons of the Dark2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five3:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1024:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 am
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight4:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake6:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds8:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!4:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather8:00 am

AETN4
6.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7465:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    The Bat
11:00 pm
  movie   Tales of Terror
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
La Femme Nikita
War12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Missing1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Voices2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Back in Time 
8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-18-20207:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Cops
Strange Behavior12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
My Daughter Was Abused, Test Everyone!8:00 am

AETN1
9.1
  movie   Dream Land: Little Rock's West 9th Street
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 1, Episode 61:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Demons of the Dark2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five3:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1024:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 am
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight4:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake6:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds8:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!4:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather8:00 am

AETN4
9.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7465:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20203:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
02-18-20207:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels1:00 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House2:00 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill2:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-14-20203:00 am
The Game
Mommy Dearest3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman's club5:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News 
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Thanksgiving12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister8:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Any Questions?5:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-17-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-18-20207:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Becker
Parannoyed12:00 am
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate12:30 am
Wings
The Naked Truth1:00 am
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Babes in the Woods2:00 am
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Rick the Greek3:00 am
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Trash4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Dial 'N' for Nelson4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Telethon5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Two Little Maids Are We6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hawaii7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Second Wedding8:00 am

JN
11.3
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death is a Blind Corner Away3:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island4:00 am
Most Daring
Dumb and Dumber5:00 am
Most Daring
Bombed, Blitzed and Busted6:00 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys7:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads7:30 am
Modern Marvels 
The Trans-Siberian Railroad8:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
2:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-17-20202:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20204:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas 
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Any Questions?5:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting8:00 am

CW HD
16.3
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case12:00 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-17-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1213:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Johnson v Myers5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20208:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Flipper
Storm Island12:00 am
Flipper
Danger1:00 am
Flipper
Danger1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Musician2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Blind Spot3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Superstitious Bananas; Pépé le Gangstaire; Drive-Through Movie6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Be Our Pest7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Acquires a Rival- A Motor8:00 am

THISTV
18.3
 In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Exit Stage Center2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Pits Wits...Two Brits Hits3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'8:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
American West Jewelry
12:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Mary's Closet
6:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear 
8:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Fashion's Night In
12:00 am
American West Jewelry
2:00 am
Home Decor Solutions
3:00 am
American West Jewelry
5:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
American West Jewelry 
8:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:30 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan1:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery - DR-334:30 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-325:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He's Getting Bald5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Cha Cha Cha6:00 am
My Three Sons
Organization Woman6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Summer in Alaska7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Graduation7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor No Correspondido12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Benito y su no tan amiga Paula2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
American West Jewelry
12:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Mary's Closet
6:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear 
8:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning 
8:00 am

VTN
25.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
 Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
8:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
2:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
2:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
3:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
7:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho 
8:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
12:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra 
8:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am

CW HD
38.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case12:00 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-17-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1213:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Johnson v Myers5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20208:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily 
02-18-20208:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Freelancers
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School1:30 am
Without a Trace
Hang On to Me2:00 am
Scandal
Pencils Down3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20204:00 am
The Real
02-17-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Neighbors6:00 am
Judge Faith
Doggone Dog; Neighbor Nuisance6:30 am
Judge Faith
Catty Friends7:00 am
Judge Faith
Petty Protective Order; Middle Man Scam7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Palimpsest12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inhumane Society1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Three-in-One6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rispetto7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
The Consoler8:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:30 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan1:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery - DR-334:30 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-325:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He's Getting Bald5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Cha Cha Cha6:00 am
My Three Sons
Organization Woman6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Summer in Alaska7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Graduation7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don't Even Like Her1:00 am
Will & Grace
An Old-Fashioned Piano Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Young and the Tactless2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alice Doesn't Lisp Here Anymore2:30 am
The Office
Trivia3:00 am
The Office
Pool Party3:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty's Day in Court5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier7:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Magic Fire8:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel12:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Vishy-Vashy Vinnie2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Large-Mouth Bass3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher4:00 am
Maverick
Burning Sky5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Littlest Client6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silent Death, Secret Death7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice7:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Wild Deuces8:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Profiler
Reunion12:00 am
The Division
Brave New World1:00 am
Family Law
Blood and Water2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan4:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Only Connect7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
The Lady of the Lake8:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Palimpsest12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inhumane Society1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Is your 401K enough to last
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Providence Baptist Church
6:30 am
Video Classifieds 
7:00 am

KLRA
58
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor No Correspondido12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Benito y su no tan amiga Paula2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72837! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.