2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Et in Arcadia3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Foreign Bodies4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
movie Northanger Abbey
5:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer10:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
 null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
sports The Pig Trail
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie Yellowstone Kelly
2:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Et in Arcadia3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Foreign Bodies4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
movie Northanger Abbey
5:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer10:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
sports Razorback Football with Sam Pittman
10:35 pm

COMET
7.2
movie  Zoombies
1:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
3:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
5:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
movie Rabid
9:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
8:00 pm
movie In Hell
10:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
The Pet Collective
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Truck Tech
2:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
3:00 pm
Engine Power
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
sports A-State Coach’s Show
10:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
 null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
movie  Quarantine
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Et in Arcadia3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Foreign Bodies4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
movie Northanger Abbey
5:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer10:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
 null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
sports Geaux Nation
10:30 pm

KTVEW
10.2
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
sports All Things Hunting – ATH
9:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation10:30 pm

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
movie  Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
3:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:35 pm

ANTTV
11.2
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell10:30 pm

JN
11.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot10:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Yukon Gold
The Last Stand2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You7:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up8:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout8:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays9:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up9:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up10:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover10:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
movie Terminator Genisys
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Fútbol estelar Chivas Extra
6:00 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Cruz Azul
6:25 pm
new Hunter’s Prayer
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
sports  NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Washington Redskins
Dallas Cowboys at Washington Football Team12:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Final Score With Wes Moore
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
movie  Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
3:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Puss in Boots
1:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
3:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
5:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
7:00 pm
movie Snow White
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie  The Boyfriend School
1:00 pm
movie Return to Me
3:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
5:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Sunday’s Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Live at Margaritaville
5:30 pm
Top 20
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
6:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
7:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
10:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit2:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 null: Toluca vs. Tijuana
12:30 pm
new República Deportiva
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm

QVC
20.2
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Ronnie Phillips
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Stevenson Ministries/A Faith Walk
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Local Programming Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Ronnie Phillips
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Stevenson Ministries/A Faith Walk
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Local Programming Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
A Father’s Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
Un futuro con esperanza
5:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
6:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
7:00 pm
Edificando familias
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
8:00 pm
Consulta Médica
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
movie Terminator Genisys
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Fútbol estelar Chivas Extra
6:00 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Cruz Azul
6:25 pm
new Hunter’s Prayer
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm

HSN
30.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports  Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
9:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
10:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
movie  Deep Impact
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Cold Storage6:00 pm
The Listener
Iris7:00 pm
Nightwatch
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People10:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Chain Reaction
2:00 pm
movie Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit2:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm

COZI
49.2
The Office
The Search2:30 pm
The Office
PDA3:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight3:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer4:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale4:30 pm
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 The Untouchables
Little Egypt2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers4:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children4:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney5:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi10:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Gospel Music
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm

KLRA
58
 null: Toluca vs. Tijuana
12:30 pm
new República Deportiva
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.