5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 17:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 28:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 39:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters12:30 am
Craft in America
Nature1:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:00 am

AETN4
2.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound12:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
According to Jim
All Dolled Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die1:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
9:00 pm
movie Cheyenne Autumn
11:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
Barney Miller
Appendicitis5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Monster Rancher11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
Nightmare on Becker Street12:00 am
Becker
The Job12:30 am
Designing Women
Odyssey1:00 am

AETN1
6.1
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 17:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 28:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 39:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters12:30 am
Craft in America
Nature1:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:00 am

AETN4
6.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound12:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am

KATVH
7.1
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am

COMET
7.2
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 18:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Disclosure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Walkabout12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing1:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All Thieves on Deck9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
This Island Isn’t Big Enough10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Way of the Stalking Horse11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 112:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 21:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
Epic Exploring
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
People Are Awesome VS FailArmy
9:00 pm
FailHard
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board6:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The New Friend9:30 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows10:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Damned Yanky11:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:00 am
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 am

AETN1
9.1
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 17:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 28:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 39:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters12:30 am
Craft in America
Nature1:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:00 am

AETN4
9.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound12:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am

KTVED
10.1
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

KTVEW
10.2
Family Feud
09-24-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene1:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
According to Jim
All Dolled Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die1:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming

KTHV2
11.2
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
I Survived…
Hostage: Keith and Marc1:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Ax Men
Risk and Reward5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
No Place Like Kansas10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Hail to the Beast12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Showdown1:00 am

CIRCLE
11.5
Soundstage
5:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
12:00 am
Craig’s World
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Belleza Latina
1:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
Family Feud
10-17-20175:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows10:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

CW HD
16.3
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way10:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-18-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17911:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17011:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Secret Lives12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game1:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  Dressed to Kill
4:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
6:30 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
8:30 pm
movie Assassination
10:30 pm
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl1:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
12:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
The Sound of Murder1:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

QVC
20.2
Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am

VTN
25.1
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins
5:30 pm
“Pastor” David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins
5:30 pm
“Pastor” David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Belleza Latina
1:00 am

HSN
30.2
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Origami
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty
1:00 am

STAD
30.3
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 26:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 28:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

CW HD
38.1
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way10:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-18-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17911:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17011:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Secret Lives12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game1:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
The Game
Dust in the Wind9:00 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad9:30 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding10:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy10:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board11:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene1:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Sleepless
4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:30 pm
movie Inside Man
7:00 pm
movie The Siege
10:00 pm
movie The Inevitable Defeat of Mister and Pete
12:30 am

ION
42.3
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
The Sound of Murder1:00 am

COZI
49.2
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal10:30 pm
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Unembraceable You12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Caulkmanship1:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Opinion11:00 pm
Profiler
I’ll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment1:00 am

KMYADT5
49.5
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KMYADT6
49.6
Escape to the Country
Somerset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
San Diego, CA8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern1:00 am

KTSS
50
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 am

KLRA
58
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.