5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Local Programming KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl6:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan’s Gift6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant’s Testimonial6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Trades Home for Mountain Cabin7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Rose Marie Premiere7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote1:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new Daybreak – Early
5:00 am
new Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

COMET
7.2
The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming movie The Gate
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Hunter
The Shooter9:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Wrong Crowd1:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new NBC10 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Clinton v Florence6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
new The Real
10:00 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
1:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new Wake Up Central
5:00 am
new Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.3
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician6:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces7:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown1:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives8:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips9:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints9:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies10:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures10:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser11:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:30 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up1:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn12:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr1:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Niña Mata Instructor De Armas10:00 am
Decisiones
El Padre De Mi Sobrino10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
new The Real
12:00 pm
new TMZ Live
1:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay5:00 am
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus8:00 am
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras8:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy9:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace11:30 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
7:30 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Flipper
8:30 am
Flipper
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Local Programming Great Gifts
6:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
Country Music News with Aubree Anna
12:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
12:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Biggest Fall Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Local Programming Great Gifts
6:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Local Programming The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
The Love of God with Dr. Randy Brodhagen
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
The Love of God with Dr. Randy Brodhagen
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Salud Total
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Es Tiempo
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
1:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Niña Mata Instructor De Armas10:00 am
Decisiones
El Padre De Mi Sobrino10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 38:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
To Tell the Truth
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
31.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay5:00 am
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus8:00 am
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras8:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy9:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace11:30 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
1:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Local Programming Dateline
The Inside Man8:00 am
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Show Me the Damage!; Don’t Trust 5-Star Reviews!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Great Childhood Friends, Lousy Roommates!; Short Temper, Long Rap Sheet!11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate6:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm

ION
42.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray6:00 am
Law & Order
Doped7:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Make Room for Daddy
Terry at the Crossroads5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Maverick
Maverick at Law5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Any Day Now
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

KMYADT5
49.5
December Biblethon
5:00 am

KMYADT6
49.6
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California1:00 pm

KTSS
50
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Providence Baptist Church
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm

KLRA
58
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm


Local Programming movie Out of Time
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.