2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark7:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery8:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
 The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
new KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year9:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry6:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
7:00 pm
movie Gunfighters
10:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy6:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark7:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery8:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
 The Outer Limits
Small Friends2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part II5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 27:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 38:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forsaken9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Changeling10:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
 Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend2:00 pm
CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help3:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Find Me a Rainbow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Look: All Stars
6:00 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
new FBE: React
8:00 pm
new FBE: React
8:30 pm
new FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
new FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2564:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1714:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians6:00 pm
Family Guy
Chitty Chitty Death Bang6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fix-up9:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark7:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery8:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
 Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!2:00 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
 Dateline
Deadly Circumstances2:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20173:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation6:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round7:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run8:00 pm
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings10:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year9:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTHV2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

JN
11.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
new  What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos2:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 294:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 304:30 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Dash for the Cash6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
Authentic America
2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates2:00 pm
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20175:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round7:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run8:00 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20209:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20209:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-19-201910:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie  Messenger of Death
1:00 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
3:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
9:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
10:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
10:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
new Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
10:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports  Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
2:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
3:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia8:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20209:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20209:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-19-201910:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sold-y Locks3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance6:30 pm
Dateline
Manson7:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil8:00 pm
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up9:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good9:30 pm
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast10:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden10:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Doctor Dolittle
2:00 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
4:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 pm
movie Taxi
8:00 pm
In the Cut
Second Chances10:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 pm

ION
42.3
 Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness4:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten5:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless6:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven7:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal8:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim9:00 pm
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Nanny
Educating Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm

KMYADT5
49.5
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm

KMYADT6
49.6
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey10:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness4:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten5:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless6:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven7:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal8:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim9:00 pm
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.