Antenna TV Guide Schedule

London, AR 72847  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in London, AR 72847. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

AETN1
2.1
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band4:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20193:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band4:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:35 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Modern Family
Game Changer4:00 am
Modern Family
Benched4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
 The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
12:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
RightThisMinute
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:32 am
Paid Programming
2:32 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:32 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:32 am
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:00 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Muscle Pain
4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band4:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte12:02 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 11:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check1:30 am
Access
02-16-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Real Green
Using Sea Water to Air Condition a South Pacific Resort; Solar Power in Africa; Green Practices at an England Hospital4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Access
02-16-201910:35 pm
Elementary
Absconded11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle2:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead3:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage3:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch4:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion4:30 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama
1:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
Fox Late Night
10:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight11:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation1:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20192:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
  movie    To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
The Strip
11:00 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
  movie   Fatal Memories
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   The Killing 
4:00 am

QVC2
18.4
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
1:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
4:00 am
Local Programming

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox 
3:30 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

SSNTV
20.4
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams
12:00 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Ministry of Compassion
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Ministry of Compassion
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The 24 Elders
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
True Knowledge of Self
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Magnify Him
11:00 pm
The New Journey
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Special Feature
12:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
2:00 am
From Sickness To Health
3:00 am
Urban Report
3:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
The New Journey
4:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama
1:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
1:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
30.3
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190022:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
3:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:00 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-15-20193:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 111:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure12:00 am
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch1:30 am
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds 
3:00 am

KLRA
58
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.