Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pottsville, AR 72858  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required 
Los Angeles8:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Hip Mobility12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:30 pm
The Voice 
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
The Small Parade11:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:30 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
7:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required 
Los Angeles8:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Hip Mobility12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20204:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24037:00 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Babylon 5
7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
8:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24037:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-26-20182:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20204:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:30 pm
The Voice 
7:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1284:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop6:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning 
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required 
Los Angeles8:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Hip Mobility12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:30 pm
The Voice 
7:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new   The People's Court
01-20-202012:00 pm
TMZ Live
1:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20203:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20205:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son 
Alone Time8:01 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48 
8:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It's a Living
7:00 pm
Three's Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
8:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted12:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel & Deal12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
The Great Plains, Trains and Automobiles3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Alaska5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Shoes6:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax Is Back7:00 pm
Ax Men 
Damage Control8:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña 
8:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   The Real
01-20-202012:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20185:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son 
Alone Time8:01 pm

KLRT2
16.2
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48 
8:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20205:00 pm
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning 
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland 
8:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Men at Work
11:00 am
  movie   For a Few Dollars More
1:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
3:30 pm
  movie   Desperately Seeking Susan
5:30 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers 
7:30 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe 
8:00 pm

TCN
18.6
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury 
8:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
4:00 pm
Mama's Family
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno 
8:00 pm

QVC
20.2
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
7:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
In His Presence
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
In His Presence
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
8:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Free Indeed
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña 
8:00 pm

HSN
30.2
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman 
8:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
5:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
8:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
8:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20205:00 pm
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning 
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Countdown8:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Law & Order
Starstruck12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet?
4:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
7:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage6:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm
Law & Order 
Criminal Law8:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
4:00 pm
Mama's Family
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Emergency
Drivers12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus8:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
8:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
8:00 pm

KTSS
50
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Hope Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions2:00 pm
Central Church of Christ
3:00 pm
Consumer Advantage
3:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage6:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm
Law & Order 
Criminal Law8:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72858! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.