9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 39:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Beans & Things11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 1311:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon12:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall1:00 pm
new MotorWeek
Episode 201:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Hermosillo Food Crawl2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Mussels & Wild Radish3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Autumn Supper4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-23-20215:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20203:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:00 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-22-20204:30 pm
new Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott9:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Local Programming new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm
sports Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational3:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look5:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie Seven Alone
9:00 am
movie The Spoilers
11:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
1:00 pm
movie Seminole
3:00 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
5:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall9:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job10:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm
227
Blues3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff4:00 pm
Benson
Homework4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 39:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Beans & Things11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 1311:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon12:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall1:00 pm
new MotorWeek
Episode 201:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Hermosillo Food Crawl2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Mussels & Wild Radish3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Autumn Supper4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-23-20215:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20203:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:00 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-22-20204:30 pm
new Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new  Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground11:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail11:30 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
02-17-20205:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping9:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes9:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever10:08 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer10:42 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street11:50 am
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling12:24 pm
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
1:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
3:00 pm
movie Son of Godzilla
5:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Local Programming Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
new Live Life and Win!
01-18-202110:30 am
Local Programming Engine Power
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
4:00 pm
Truck Tech
4:30 pm
Carcass
5:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott9:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Local Programming new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm
sports Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational3:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
01-23-20215:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who11:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
11:30 am
sports World of Waves
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Charlie’s Angels
1:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
Carnage in Cardiff3:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 14:00 pm
new Central Ave
01-23-20215:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 39:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Beans & Things11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 1311:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon12:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall1:00 pm
new MotorWeek
Episode 201:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Hermosillo Food Crawl2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Mussels & Wild Radish3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Autumn Supper4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-23-20215:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20203:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:00 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-22-20204:30 pm
new Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts9:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals9:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:30 am
NEW Larry King
12:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm
sports Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational3:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
5:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20213:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UCLA at Stanford
UCLA at Stanford4:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look5:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder on the Cliff; Tampa Serial Shooter3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
College Killer; Drew Peterson Family Feud4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride5:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new  CBS This Morning
01-23-20218:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese10:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming new Cars.TV
01-18-20215:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town9:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale12:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung1:00 pm
Local Programming “I Can’t Breathe” George Floyd: A Court TV Special
3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.3
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business10:00 am
Local Programming Parking Wars
Episode 8912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 9012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 911:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 921:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 932:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can Bet On It!3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fly Boy4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Guns & Ice4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Good Fight5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
new Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING9:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
GO CARTING, CURLING, RIVER RAFTING9:30 am
new Huge Moves
Colossal Churches10:00 am
new Huge Moves
Massive Machines11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword3:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner’s Sight3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 pm
Local Programming

CIRCLE
11.5
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants10:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School10:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
The Opry and the Ocean11:00 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting11:30 am
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams12:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker1:00 pm
Soundstage
Dickey Betts2:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ricky Van Shelton3:00 pm
Authentic America
North Georgia4:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Fun Things to do in the South4:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band5:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
movie The Little Rascals
11:00 am
movie The Great Wall
1:00 pm
movie The Marine 4: Moving Target
3:00 pm
Decisiones
Prefiero Una Esposa Virgen5:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20213:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UCLA at Stanford
UCLA at Stanford4:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder on the Cliff; Tampa Serial Shooter3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
College Killer; Drew Peterson Family Feud4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride5:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Local Programming Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Donkey Haven11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage11:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:00 pm
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-18-202112:30 pm
We Have a Dream
1:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
3:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Drowning in Money5:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie The Ambush Murders
9:00 am
movie Eye of the Tiger
11:00 am
movie Coffy
1:00 pm
movie Truck Turner
3:00 pm
movie Slaughter
5:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie Stargate
9:00 am
movie Species
11:30 am
movie CHERRY
1:30 pm
movie Clive Barker’s Lord of Illusions
3:30 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
1:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Jewelry Sale
8:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 am
JAI Jewelry
11:00 am
Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
2:00 pm
Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm

TCN
18.6
America’s Heartland
Hoover Dam; Farm Irrigation; Corn and Ethanol Fuel9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Accupuncture Therapy for Dogs; Training Tip: Interaction Between Kids and Dogs9:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
new Nashville Insider
Episode 2093:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Maverick
Full House9:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr11:00 am
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper2:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap4:30 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Local Programming Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
1:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SSNTV
20.4
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Socialism Exposed
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Steve McCuin
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Socialism Exposed
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Steve McCuin
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
9:00 am
Perfecting Me
9:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
10:00 am
Battles of Faith
11:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
11:30 am
Missing Peace
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
The New Journey
1:00 pm
Pure Choices
1:30 pm
Special
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm
Missing Peace
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
Lecciones de vida
9:30 am
Hora de adoracion
10:00 am
Ofrenda musical
11:00 am
Mensaje de vida
11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Punto joven
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm
A Confirmar
3:00 pm
La Biblia sorprende
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
movie The Little Rascals
11:00 am
movie The Great Wall
1:00 pm
movie The Marine 4: Moving Target
3:00 pm
Decisiones
Prefiero Una Esposa Virgen5:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
5:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports #InsideTheAssociation
9:00 am
sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Boundless
Caballo Blanco Cb Ultra – Mexico11:00 am
new Boundless
Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race12:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Marshall at Florida International
Marshall at Florida International1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal5:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Science Now
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:10 am
The Price Is Right
10:50 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
31.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Local Programming Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Donkey Haven11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage11:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:00 pm
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-18-202112:30 pm
We Have a Dream
1:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
3:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Drowning in Money5:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Did I Mention Invention?
9:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds10:00 am
Local Programming Heartland
11:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Block Buster1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
MAXX Oven
2:30 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship9:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac10:30 am
movie Slow Burn
11:00 am
movie Black or White
1:00 pm
movie Rumble in the Bronx
4:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gridiron Soldier4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gambler’s Fallacy5:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Maverick
Full House9:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr11:00 am
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper2:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap4:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Blues4:00 pm
Emergency
Survival on Charter #2205:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Wonder Woman
Feminum Mystique9:00 am
MacGyver
Ghost Ship10:00 am
MacGyver
Fire and Ice11:00 am
MacGyver
GX-112:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod3:00 pm
The Pretender
Ranger Jarod4:00 pm
Renegade
Pilot Episode5:00 pm

KMYADT5
49.5
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gridiron Soldier4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gambler’s Fallacy5:00 pm

KLRA
58
Local Programming Así es
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.