4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KJRHHD
2.1
TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Good to Know
6:00 am
Good to Know
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new 2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 8A
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new 2News Works For You Weekend Morning @ 10A
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
null: Men’s and Women’s First Round
11:00 am

KJRH2
2.2
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover6:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three6:30 am
Living Single
Mother Inferior7:00 am
Living Single
The Clown That Roared7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Fantasy Football8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
We Are Family9:30 am
The Game
A Delectable Basket of Treats10:00 am
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
What’s Love Got to Do, Got to Do with Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun12:00 pm

KJRHDT4
2.4
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Bad Lovers6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 am
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Shootist10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm

OETA
3.1
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
5:00 am
SUNUP
6:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
Joe Humphreys6:30 am
new MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions7:30 am
new Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage9:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo10:00 am
Gallery America
Kelly Pennington: Plein View11:00 am
Back in Time
11:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-202012:00 pm

OETAW
3.2
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
The Green Mill Murder5:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo6:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder8:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal10:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm

KOETDT2
3.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay6:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 312:00 pm

OETAK
3.4
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack5:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm

KFSMHD
5.1
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage4:00 am
Ready, Set, Renovate
4:30 am
Local Programming new 5NEWS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new 5NEWS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-27-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-27-20209:30 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KFSMDT2
5.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell5:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard6:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda7:00 am
I Survived…
Morgan and Aaron; David; Amanda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 19:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 29:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 510:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting12:00 pm

KFSMDT3
5.3
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed4:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Springtime for Paul5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:00 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie8:30 am
Maude
Walter’s 50th Birthday9:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Rashomon II11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Lie11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind12:00 pm

KOTVHD
6.1
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:00 am
Animal Science
4:30 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space7:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World7:30 am
Hope in the Wild
A Mellow Homecoming8:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-27-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-27-202010:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KQCW
6.2
Heartland
4:00 am
Local Programming Tulsa the Gathering Place
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Local Programming The Key of David
9:30 am
Understand Bible Prophecy
10:00 am
Local Programming Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare12:00 pm

News6
6.3
new News on 6 at Ten
4:00 am
new News on 6 at Ten
4:30 am
new News on 6 at Ten
5:00 am
new News on 6 at Ten
5:30 am
new Six in the Morning
6:00 am
new Six in the Morning
7:00 am
new Six in the Morning
8:00 am
new Six in the Morning
9:00 am
new Six in the Morning
10:00 am
new Six in the Morning
11:00 am
new Six in the Morning
12:00 pm

KTULH
8.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming Armstrong Williams Show
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 110:00 am
Local Programming Boston Avenue Methodist Church
11:00 am
Teen Kids News
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.3
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed4:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Springtime for Paul5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:00 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie8:30 am
Maude
Walter’s 50th Birthday9:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Rashomon II11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Lie11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind12:00 pm

KWNL-CD
9.1
Una familia de 10
12-29-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new Catwoman
11:00 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am

OETAH
11.1
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
5:00 am
SUNUP
6:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
Joe Humphreys6:30 am
new MotorWeek
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions7:30 am
new Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage9:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo10:00 am
Gallery America
Kelly Pennington: Plein View11:00 am
Back in Time
11:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-202012:00 pm

OETAW
11.2
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
The Green Mill Murder5:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo6:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder8:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal10:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm

OETAC
11.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay6:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 312:00 pm

OETAK
11.4
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack5:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm

KODEDT
12.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Osiyo – Cherokee Nation
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
5:00 am
movie Winchester ’73
8:00 am
movie The Far Country
10:30 am

BOUNCE
12.3
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover6:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three6:30 am
Living Single
Mother Inferior7:00 am
Living Single
The Clown That Roared7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Fantasy Football8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
We Are Family9:30 am
The Game
A Delectable Basket of Treats10:00 am
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 am

ION
12.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past12:00 pm

AETN1
13.1
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Art5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards7:30 am
Local Programming Washington Week
09-25-20209:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20209:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 150911:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm

AETN2
13.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay6:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 312:00 pm

AETN3
13.3
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack5:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm

AETN4
13.4
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 am
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Reporting on Economic Hardship10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Patricia Racette Concert Show11:00 am
This American Land
Water Standoff in Colorado, Women in Farming 2, Blue Ridge Parkway, Ocean Mixing11:30 am
Colorado Experience
Colorado State Fair12:00 pm

KWNL-CD
14.1
Una familia de 10
12-29-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new Catwoman
11:00 am

KAJL
16.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

KAJL
16.3
All in the Family
The Locket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money5:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The Rebel Hat10:15 am

KAJL
16.4
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

KAJL
16.5
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry5:30 am
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees7:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Move8:00 am
American Restoration
Bumper Balls8:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog9:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Playground11:30 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Mafia12:00 pm

KAJL
16.6
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 am
Shark Solutions
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
11:00 am

KAJL
16.7
movie  I Met My Love Again
3:15 am
movie Colt Comrades
5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes in Washington
6:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
8:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
8:30 am
Getting Green
9:00 am
Getting Green
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
11:00 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Bad Lovers6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 am
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Shootist10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm

KFLU
20.3
The Adventures of Superman
The Boy Who Hated Superman4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Semi-Private Eye4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White’s Scoop5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Beware the Wrecker5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lady in Black7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Star of Fate7:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Case of the Whistling Bird8:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman8:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Through the Time Barrier9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Talking Clue9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar’s Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Olsen’s Millions12:00 pm

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

KFLU
20.5
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

KFLU
20.6
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler’s False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Belfast7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Raptor Keepers9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Perils of Superman10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
All That Glitters10:30 am
The Untouchables
Search for a Dead Man11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Speculator12:00 pm

KFLU
20.7
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell5:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard6:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda7:00 am
I Survived…
Morgan and Aaron; David; Amanda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 19:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 29:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 510:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting12:00 pm

GCN
22.1
 Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
7:00 am
Truths That Transform
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
8:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
9:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
11:00 am
Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
God’s View
12:00 pm

KOKI-DT
23.1
No More Dentures
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new FOX23 News This Morning Weekend
6:00 am
new FOX23 News This Morning Weekend
7:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-27-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-27-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-27-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
The Invaders
The Believers4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend’s Back7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Best Summer of My Life8:30 am
The Flintstones
Dripper9:00 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Possible Dream11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Juliet Is the Sun12:00 pm

KOKIDT3
23.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Reasonable Doubt?7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail9:00 am
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!10:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher11:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm

KFTAH
24.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Exciting Evangel Temple
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-27-20208:00 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-27-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-27-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KNWA
24.2
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
First Baptist Church of Rogers
9:00 am
Cross Church
10:00 am
Capitol View
10:30 am
null: Men’s and Women’s First Round
11:00 am

KFTA3
24.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Reasonable Doubt?7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail9:00 am
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!10:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher11:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm

KFTA4
24.4
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover6:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three6:30 am
Living Single
Mother Inferior7:00 am
Living Single
The Clown That Roared7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Fantasy Football8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
We Are Family9:30 am
The Game
A Delectable Basket of Treats10:00 am
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 am

KHOGH
29.1
Local Programming Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Teen Kids News
10:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure11:30 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters12:00 pm

KHOGDT2
29.2
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 20410:00 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop11:00 am
Modern Family
Career Day11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

MeTV
29.3
The Invaders
The Believers4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend’s Back7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Best Summer of My Life8:30 am
The Flintstones
Dripper9:00 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Possible Dream11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Juliet Is the Sun12:00 pm

KKAF-CD
30.1
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaign in Cambodia7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan7:30 am
Consumer 101
Follow the Beat8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Family Matters9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Heart and Hard Work9:30 am
The Office
The Job—Part 110:00 am
The Office
The Job—Part 210:30 am
The Office
Fun Run11:00 am
Local Programming The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity12:00 pm

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Tiny Tina Had a Great Fall9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
The Phony Express12:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Una familia de 10
12-29-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new Catwoman
11:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am

K04RA
32.1
Local Programming Motorz
5:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
5:30 am
sports Raceweek
6:00 am
Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
The 900 Series
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Positively Paula
8:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:30 am
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 pm

KEGW-CD
33.1
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
null: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United
7:30 am
null: Manchester City vs. Leicester City
10:00 am

QVC
33.2
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers6:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail7:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV7:30 am
Rise with Genesis Church
8:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge8:30 am
sports Cardinals Insider
9:00 am
sports Chiefs Insider
9:30 am
sports Cowboys Special Edition
10:00 am
sports Mike McCarthy Show
10:30 am
First Baptist Church – Hope From Above
11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
34.2
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed4:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Springtime for Paul5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:00 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie8:30 am
Maude
Walter’s 50th Birthday9:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Rashomon II11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Lie11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind12:00 pm

KFSMHD
34.3
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage4:00 am
Ready, Set, Renovate
4:30 am
Local Programming new 5NEWS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new 5NEWS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-27-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-27-20209:30 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm

KRAH-CD2
35.2
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaign in Cambodia7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan7:30 am
Consumer 101
Follow the Beat8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Family Matters9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Heart and Hard Work9:30 am
The Office
The Job—Part 110:00 am
The Office
The Job—Part 210:30 am
The Office
Fun Run11:00 am
Local Programming The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity12:00 pm

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Tech Talk featuring HP
4:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
5:00 am
Keep It Clean
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop
7:00 am
HP Innovations
8:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm

KFFS
36.2
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

KFFS
36.3
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 am
Shark Solutions
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
11:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming

KHBSH
40.1
Local Programming Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new 40/29 News Sunrise
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Teen Kids News
10:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure11:30 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters12:00 pm

ARKCW
40.2
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 20410:00 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop11:00 am
Modern Family
Career Day11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KHBS
40.3
The Invaders
The Believers4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend’s Back7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Best Summer of My Life8:30 am
The Flintstones
Dripper9:00 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Possible Dream11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Juliet Is the Sun12:00 pm

KMYT-DT
41.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Local Programming Chinowth & Cohen
10:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
12:00 pm

getTV
41.2
All in the Family
The Locket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money5:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The Rebel Hat10:15 am

KMYT3
41.3
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
5:00 am
movie Winchester ’73
8:00 am
movie The Far Country
10:30 am

H&I
41.4
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler’s False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Belfast7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Raptor Keepers9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Perils of Superman10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
All That Glitters10:30 am
The Untouchables
Search for a Dead Man11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Speculator12:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
Una familia de 10
12-29-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new Catwoman
11:00 am

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm

KFDFDT2
44.2
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaign in Cambodia7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan7:30 am
Consumer 101
Follow the Beat8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Family Matters9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Heart and Hard Work9:30 am
The Office
The Job—Part 110:00 am
The Office
The Job—Part 210:30 am
The Office
Fun Run11:00 am
Local Programming The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity12:00 pm

KFDFDT3
44.3
Tech Talk featuring HP
4:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
5:00 am
Keep It Clean
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop
7:00 am
HP Innovations
8:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Heartland
Endings and Beginnings8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
11:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
sports 3 Wide Life
8:30 am
sports Planet X
9:00 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
9:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 am
sports The Honda Classic
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
11:05 am
PUBG TV
11:30 am
PUBG TV
11:55 am

FAMTV
48.5
Local Programming Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm

HEART
48.6
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm

KNWAHD
51.1
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
First Baptist Church of Rogers
9:00 am
Cross Church
10:00 am
Capitol View
10:30 am
null: Men’s and Women’s First Round
11:00 am

KFTAHD
51.2
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Exciting Evangel Temple
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-27-20208:00 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-27-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-27-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KNWA3
51.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
What’s Love Got to Do, Got to Do with Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun12:00 pm

KNWA4
51.4
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
5:00 am
movie Winchester ’73
8:00 am
movie The Far Country
10:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming

KEGW-LD
64.1
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
null: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United
7:30 am
null: Manchester City vs. Leicester City
10:00 am


Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
Hail and Farewell11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar12:00 pm


Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Holland9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia11:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.