Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Smith, AR 72902  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KJRHHD
2.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   2News Works For You Today 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   2News Today 5A
5:00 am
  new   2News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-23-201911:00 am

KJRH2
2.2
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real
10-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay6:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues10:00 am
Law & Order 
Harvest11:00 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:00 am

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

OETA
3.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

OETAW
3.2
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Toning5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20196:00 am
America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-22-201911:00 am

KOETDT2
3.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

OETAK
3.4
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

KFSMHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
10-23-201911:00 am

KFSMDT2
5.2
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment8:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-23-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-25-20199:30 am
Dateline
Deep in the Woods10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
You Wish11:00 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am

KOTVHD
6.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
News On 6 Early Morning Update
4:30 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
10-23-201911:00 am

KQCW
6.2
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!3:00 am
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-23-20194:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest Pt. 24:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment11:00 am

News6
6.3
  new   News on 6 at Ten
3:23 am
  new   News on 6 at Ten
4:00 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
4:30 am
  new   News on 6 Morning Update
5:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
8:00 am
  new   Six in the Morning
10:00 am

KTULH
8.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 4.30
4:30 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Oklahoma at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Tulsa
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Tulsa's Channel 8 at 11 
11:00 am

COMET
8.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.3
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am

KWNL-CD
9.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
4:00 am
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
8:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
10:00 am

OETAH
11.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

OETAW
11.2
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Toning5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20196:00 am
America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-22-201911:00 am

OETAC
11.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

OETAK
11.4
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

KODEDT
12.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning 4-States
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning 4-States
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

GRIT
12.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am

BOUNCE
12.3
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real
10-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay6:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues10:00 am
Law & Order 
Harvest11:00 am

ION
12.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys6:00 am
Law & Order
Falling7:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off8:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Legacy11:00 am

AETN1
13.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

AETN2
13.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

AETN3
13.3
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

AETN4
13.4
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-22-201911:00 am

KWNL-CD
14.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

KAJL
16.1
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Sports Injuries11:00 am

KAJL
16.2
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

KAJL
16.3
Designing Women
Fore!3:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:30 am
Amen
Reuben's Romance8:00 am
Amen
After the Fall8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club9:30 am
Good Times
The Rent Party10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
In the Name of God11:00 am

KAJL
16.4
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

KAJL
16.5
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 26:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps10:00 am
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter11:00 am

KAJL
16.6
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 am
Holiday Decorating
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
11:00 am

KAJL
16.7
  movie    Bullseye!
2:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila
5:00 am
  movie   Mr. Sardonicus
8:00 am
  movie   Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde 
10:00 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise 
Cash Campbell11:00 am

KFLU
20.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

KFLU
20.3
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Male Ego10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Football Uniform10:30 am
Family Affair
The Toy Box11:00 am

KFLU
20.4
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
3:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
3:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:30 am
  sports   UFA
10:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:00 am

KFLU
20.5
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite 
11:00 am

KFLU
20.6
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the New Start8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
JAG
The Boast10:00 am
JAG 
Pulse Rate11:00 am

KFLU
20.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth4:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine8:00 am
Forensic Factor
No Body No Crime9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial10:00 am
Crime Stories 
The Roaming Rapist11:00 am

GCN
22.1
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
11:00 am

KOKI-DT
23.1
Dateline
Deadly Exchange3:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
4:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   FOX23 News This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-201910:00 am
Dateline 
Deep in the Woods11:00 am

MeTV
23.2
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

ESCAPE
23.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
The Real
10-22-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Real
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Access Daily 
10-23-201911:00 am

KNWA
24.2
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-201910:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am

KFTA3
24.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real
10-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay6:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues10:00 am
Law & Order 
Harvest11:00 am

KHOGH
29.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
11:00 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
750th Episode Milestone6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Life Was Destroyed That Day8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
My Wife Left Me For A Woman11:00 am

MeTV
29.3
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

KKAF-CD
30.1
  movie    Adiós Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
9:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
11:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

KKAF-CD4
30.4
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
11:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
4:00 am
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
8:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
10:00 am

K04RA
32.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Loving Life
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Behind the Mystery: Neck Pain to Narcolepsy11:00 am

KEGW-CD
33.1
  movie    Adiós Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am

QVC
33.2
Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
9:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
11:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack 
12:00 am

Jewelry TV
33.4
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
11:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment8:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-23-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-25-20199:30 am
Dateline
Deep in the Woods10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
You Wish11:00 am

ANTEN
34.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am

KFSMHD
34.3
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   5NEWS This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
10-23-201911:00 am

KRAH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
11:00 am

KRAH-CD2
35.2
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch3:30 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
The A-Team
Steel7:00 am
The A-Team
White Ballot8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder9:00 am
Emergency
The Indirect Method10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:00 am

KRAH-CD3
35.3
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

KFFS-CD
36.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
11:00 am

KFFS
36.2
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch3:30 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
The A-Team
Steel7:00 am
The A-Team
White Ballot8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder9:00 am
Emergency
The Indirect Method10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:00 am

KFFS
36.3
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

KHBSH
40.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
40/29 News Sunrise 4:30
4:30 am
  new   40/29 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   40/29 News Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
11:00 am

ARKCW
40.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
750th Episode Milestone6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
40/29 Sunrise On The Arkansas CW
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Life Was Destroyed That Day8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
My Wife Left Me For A Woman11:00 am

KHBS
40.3
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

KMYT-DT
41.1
  new   TMZ
10-22-20193:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 373:30 am
The Real
10-22-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Rapaport5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cheryl Kaplan v. Cody Green8:00 am
Divorce Court
Cornisha Doss v. Jawuan Jones8:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-23-20199:00 am
Judge Judy
10:00 am
Judge Judy
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am

getTV
41.2
Designing Women
Fore!3:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:30 am
Amen
Reuben's Romance8:00 am
Amen
After the Fall8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club9:30 am
Good Times
The Rent Party10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
In the Name of God11:00 am

KMYT3
41.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am

H&I
41.4
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the New Start8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
JAG
The Boast10:00 am
JAG 
Pulse Rate11:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
  movie    Miracle Mile
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness4:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks4:30 am
The Avengers
Traitor in Zebra5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Dish Best Served Cold7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy8:00 am
The Saint
The Crooked Ring9:00 am
The Saint
The Smart Detective10:00 am
  movie   The Boost 
11:00 am

KFDF
44.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
11:00 am

KFDFDT2
44.2
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch3:30 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
The A-Team
Steel7:00 am
The A-Team
White Ballot8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder9:00 am
Emergency
The Indirect Method10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:00 am

KFDFDT3
44.3
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sponge Divers3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Talking Bread; Couscous, the North African Detective; The Three Fishermen6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Quiz Show7:30 am
Mister Ed
The Other Woman8:00 am
Green Acres
A Pig in a Poke8:30 am
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
9:00 am
  movie   Oliver Twist 
11:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Getting Away Together
8:00 am
City Walk
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Brief History
10:00 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
10:30 am
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
11:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Miracle Mile
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness4:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks4:30 am
The Avengers
Traitor in Zebra5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Dish Best Served Cold7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy8:00 am
The Saint
The Crooked Ring9:00 am
The Saint
The Smart Detective10:00 am
  movie   The Boost 
11:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Starstruck
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am

HEART
48.6
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KNWA Early Today
5:00 am
  new   KNWA News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-201910:00 am
Good Day NWA
11:00 am

KFTAHD
51.2
The Real
10-22-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox 24 News @ 7
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Real
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Access Daily 
10-23-201911:00 am

KNWA3
51.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:00 am

KNWA4
51.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

KEGW-LD
64.1
  movie    Adiós Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft Smth-Fay-Sprngdl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.