5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KJRHHD
2.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new The News at 6 On 2 Works For You
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new The News at 10 On 2 Works For You
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
1:06 am

KJRH2
2.2
movie  What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
12:30 am

KJRHDT3
2.3
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

KJRHDT4
2.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

OETA
3.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
movie Medicine Woman
10:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am

OETAW
3.2
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming

KOETDT2
3.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am

OETAK
3.4
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am

KFSMHD
5.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KFSMDT2
5.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha1:00 am

KFSMDT3
5.3
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

KOTVHD
6.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:07 am
Local Programming

KQCW
6.2
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
new News on 6 @ 9p
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World11:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson1:30 am

News6
6.3
new News on 6 at Five
5:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
6:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
7:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
7:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
8:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
8:30 pm
new News on 6 at Six
9:00 pm
new News on 6 at Six
9:30 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:00 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
10:35 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
11:11 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
11:47 pm
new News on 6 at Ten
12:23 am
new News on 6 at Ten
12:59 am
Local Programming

KTULH
8.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new Tulsa’s Channel 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin12:07 am
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
12:37 am
Local Programming

COMET
8.2
 Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy1:00 am

ANTEN
8.3
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

KWNL-CD
9.1
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KWNL-CD2
9.2
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
11:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
12:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
1:00 am

OETAH
11.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
movie Medicine Woman
10:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am

OETAW
11.2
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming

OETAC
11.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am

OETAK
11.4
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am

KODEDT
12.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KODE Evening News 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new KODE Late News 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Local Programming Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy1:03 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

BOUNCE
12.3
movie  What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
12:30 am

ION
12.4
 Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am

AETN1
13.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 3, Episode 51:00 am

AETN2
13.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am

AETN3
13.3
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am

AETN4
13.4
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
14.1
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KAJL
16.1
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am

KAJL
16.2
 August Bible-thon
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

KAJL
16.3
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Twisted12:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns12:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am

KAJL
16.4
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

KAJL
16.5
 Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job9:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip1:00 am

KAJL
16.6
 In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
1:00 am

KAJL
16.7
movie  Hard Times
4:55 pm
movie The Juror
7:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
9:00 pm
movie Galileo
12:10 am

KFLU
20.1
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
new On the Rise
Michael Austin7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Michael Austin10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KFLU-LD2
20.2
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

KFLU
20.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
A Woman Named Jackie
The Bouvier Years1:00 am

KFLU
20.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLU
20.5
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

KFLU
20.6
 Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

KFLU
20.7
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha1:00 am

GCN
22.1
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Word Pictures
8:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
You Matter
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am

KOKI-DT
23.1
new  FOX23 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new Fox23 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX23 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new FOX23 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding10:30 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am

MeTV
23.2
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

KOKIDT3
23.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KFTAH
24.1
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day1:00 am
The Doctors
1:30 am

KNWA
24.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:06 am

KFTA3
24.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KFTA4
24.4
movie  What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
12:30 am

KHOGH
29.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding12:00 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:30 am

KHOGDT2
29.2
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World10:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-27-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am

MeTV
29.3
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

KKAF-CD
30.1
 Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am

KKAF-CD2
30.2
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

KKAF-CD3
30.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am
Local Programming

KKAF-CD4
30.4
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 37:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
No Survivors12:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KWNL-CD2
31.2
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
11:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
12:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
1:00 am

K04RA
32.1
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

KEGW-CD
33.1
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

QVC
33.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am

Lifehacks
33.3
 Lifehack
12:00 am
Local Programming

Jewelry TV
33.4
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

KXNWM
34.1
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
KNWA News on KXNW
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
new Extra
10:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24111:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year1:00 am

ANTEN
34.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

KFSMHD
34.3
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 5NEWS at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new 5NEWS at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KRAH-CD
35.1
 I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KRAH-CD2
35.2
 Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am

KRAH-CD3
35.3
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am

KRAH-CD4
35.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFFS-CD
36.1
 I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KFFS
36.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am

KFFS
36.3
 In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
1:00 am

KFFS
36.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KHBSH
40.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 40/29 News at 6
6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new 40/29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding12:00 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:30 am

ARKCW
40.2
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
40/29 News At 9 On the AR CW
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World10:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-27-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am

KHBS
40.3
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

KMYT-DT
41.1
new  TMZ Live
5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs10:30 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 111:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 212:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
1:30 am

getTV
41.2
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Twisted12:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns12:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am

KMYT3
41.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

H&I
41.4
 Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KXUN-LD2
43.2
movie  Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:00 am

KFDF
44.1
 I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KFDFDT2
44.2
 Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am

KFDFDT3
44.3
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am

KFDFDT4
44.4
 Lifehacks DRTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
 Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports The Game 365
5:50 pm
sports Brief History
6:20 pm
sports Brief History
6:50 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
7:15 pm
PUBG TV
8:20 pm
PUBG TV
8:50 pm
PUBG TV
9:20 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:45 pm
sports UFA
10:40 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
11:35 pm
sports Hooked On The Palm Beaches
12:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HEART
48.6
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

KNWAHD
51.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KNWA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new KNWA News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:06 am

KFTAHD
51.2
new Fox 24 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 24 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day1:00 am
The Doctors
1:30 am

KNWA3
51.3
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

KNWA4
51.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KEGW-LD
64.1
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.